EuroBLECH 2014

Exhibitor List

Exhibitor List 2014
Status: 14 April 2014

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
1A STAR TECHNISCHE KUNSTSTOFFE
Kirchhundem, Germany
Hall 12, Stand B75
 
4
4. Forming technology
3DIMENSIONAL
Bad Homburg, Germany
 
3M DEUTSCHLAND
Neuss, Germany
Hall 13, Stand A17
Hall 13, Stand A21
 
ABACUS
Osnabrück, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J36
 
ABB
Sant Quirze, Spain
Hall 27, Stand J39
 
A.B. ESSE
Bologna, Italy
Hall 14, Stand L12
 
ABHIRASHI
Faridabad, India
 
ABW GEHÄUSETECHNIK
Weingarten, Germany
 
ACCIAIERIA ARVEDI
Cremona, Italy
 
ACECAD
Derby, Great Britain
 
ACE INDUSTRY
Songjian, China
 
ACE STOSSDÄMPFER
Langenfeld, Germany
Hall 15, Stand B13
8
8. Machine elements and components
ACF
Enns, Austria
Hall 13, Stand B26
 
ACHIM FRAINER
Eislingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D102
 
ACIMAK MAKINA
Bursa, Turkey
 
ADIGE
Levico Terme, Italy
Hall 12, Stand B16
 
ADIGE SYS
Levico Terme, Italy
Hall 12, Stand B15
 
ADIRA
Porto, Portugal
Hall 12, Stand D30
 
A-DRIVE TECHNOLOGY
Taunusstein, Germany
Hall 14, Stand L50
 
AERO-LIFT
Geislingen, Germany
Hall 15, Stand E13
 
AFM
San Sebastian, Spain
Hall 27, Stand J28
 
AGAB PRESSAUTOMATION
Helsingborg, Sweden
Hall 27, Stand C24
 
AGATHON
Bellach, Switzerland
Hall 13, Stand D76
 
AGNILASER
Petersberg, Germany
 
AGTOS
Emsdetten, Germany
Hall 13, Stand B63
10
10. Surface technology
AICON
Braunschweig, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G37
 
AIDA
Pavone del Mella, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D24
45
4. Forming technology
5. Flexible sheet metal working technology
AIRBLAST
Heerhugoward, Netherlands
Hall 13 , Stand F83
 
AIRCO
Frankfurt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A42
 
AIR LIQUIDE
Düsseldorf, Germany
Hall 13, Stand C80
 
AIRPES
Sabadell, Spain
 
AJAN ELEKTRONIK
Izmir, Turkey
 
AJV-MACHINE
Urajärvi, Finland
Hall 27, Stand C39
 
AKYAPAK
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 14, Stand H42
 
ALASTAMPI
Fabriano, Italy
Hall 27, Stand B74
 
ALATNICA BAROVIC
Obrenovac, Serbia
Hall 27, Stand B44
 
ALBAKSAN
Arnavutköy, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand E03
 
ALCOS
Newmarket, Canada
Hall 15, Stand F51
 
ALFATEK
Bursa, Turkey
 
ALFRA
Hockenheim, Germany
Hall 13, Stand C87
 
ALLERT, K.
Oberndorf, Germany
 
ALLFI
Stans, Switzerland
Hall 12, Stand H73
 
ALLIANCE MACHINE
Ashland, USA
Hall 27, Stand G09
 
ALMA
Blaubeuren, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H32
 
ALPHA LASER
Puchheim, Germany
Hall 16, Stand G91
 
AMADA
Haan, Germany
Hall 12, Stand D02
Hall 12, Stand D06
Hall 12, Stand F02
Hall 12, Stand F06
 
 
34561113
3. Separation technology
4. Forming technology
5. Flexible sheet metal working technology
6. Tube/section working
11. Tool technology for sheet metal/plate working
13. Data processing (hard- and software)
AMBOLD
Schmölln, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J30
 
AMB PICOT
Lentilly, France
Hall 11, Stand A14
 
AMERICAN MACHINE & ROLLFORM
Moundridge, USA
Hall 27, Stand G09
 
AMF MAIER
Fellbach, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F36
Hall 27, Stand J53
 
AMOB
Louro, Portugal
Hall 14, Stand H74
 
AMS CONTROLS
Graz, Austria
Hall 27, Stand E91
 
AMT
Witten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C18
 
AMTEC KISTLER
Prittriching, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E95
 
AM VÆRKTØJ
Odense S, Denmark
Hall 11, Stand E06
 
ANCOFER
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany
Hall 16, Stand F71
 
ANCOFERWALDRAM
Ooesterhout, Netherlands
Hall 16, Stand F71
 
ANDERSSEN
J. Neckarsulm, Germany
Hall 15, Stand F06
 
ANDRITZ KAISER
Bretten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H79
4
4. Forming technology
ANDRITZ SOUTEC
Neftenbach, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand A29
 
ANDRITZ SUNDWIG
Hemer, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H79
 
ANK TECHNOLOGY
Tallinn, Estonia
Hall 15, Stand F46
 
ANTIPHON
Åmotfors, Sweden
 
APES
Limena, Italy
Hall 13, Stand D77
 
APFEL
Dossenheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand H67
 
APOLLO
Castellarano, Italy
Hall 15, Stand D56
 
AP&T
Tranemo, Sweden
Hall 27, Stand F24
 
ARBEITSPLATZERGONOMIE VAUPEL
Bad Fallingbostel, Germany
Hall 13, Stand D39
 
ARCELORMITTAL DISTRIBUTION
Köln, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B58
 
ARCELORMITTAL FCE
Köln, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B58
 
AREA
Rodano, Italy
Hall 16, Stand E61
 
ARGESYSTEMS
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy
Hall 15, Stand B20
 
ARISA
Logroño, Spain
Hall 27, Stand F16
 
ARKU
Baden-Baden, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G66
45
4. Forming technology
5. Flexible sheet metal working technology
ARNOLD & SHINJO
Dörzbach, Germany
Hall 13, Stand A32
 
ART-GROUP
Tilburg, Netherlands
Hall 27, Stand C40
 
ARYMA
Arch, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand J33
 
AS SCHÖLER + BOLTE
Gevelsberg, Germany
Hall 13, Stand C57
9
9. Joining and fastening technology
ASCO
Ainring, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A61
 
ASCO DATA
Bremen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G41
 
ASIAN ELECTRONICS
Kowloon, Hong Kong
 
AS SCHWEISSTECHNIK
Witten, Germany
Hall 13, Stand D78
 
ASSERVIMENTI PRESSE
Massalengo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand B61
35
3. Separation technology
5. Flexible sheet metal working technology
ASSFALG
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany
Hall 15, Stand D11
 
ASSOC. OF TURKISH MACHINE MANUFACTURERS
Ankara, Turkey
 
ASTES4
Balerna, Switzerland
Hall 15, Stand E06
 
ATHADER
San Sebastian, Spain
Hall 27, Stand F10
4
4. Forming technology
ATIK MAKINA
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand F19
 
ATTC
Zeist, Netherlands
Hall 13, Stand B51
 
ATTREZZERIA
Suzzara, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F68
 
ÄTZTECHNIK HERZ
Epfendorf, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A10
 
1
1. Sheet metal, semi-finished and finished products (ferrous/non-ferrous)
AUTOMATIZACIÓN DE PRENSAS
Barberà del Vallès, Spain
Hall 27, Stand G97
 
AUTOPULIT
Sant Fruitos de Bages, Spain
Hall 13, Stand C36
 
AVDEL
Hannover, Germany
Hall 13, Stand A18
9
9. Joining and fastening technology
AVURE
Västerås, Sweden
 
AWEBA
Aue, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J58
 
AWL-TECHNIEK
Harderwijk, Netherlands
Hall 13, Stand A36
9
9. Joining and fastening technology

back to top

Latest News

The latest show news and highlights

Latest Press Release
EuroBLECH with new logo - Stand reservation for 2014 has begun

Facts and Figures
Exhibitor and visitor statistics (FKM audited)

The stand allocation for 2014 has begun
Reserve your stand now!

New Exhibitor Brochure available
Order your copy now

EuroBLECH Bulletin
Read the latest issue for news about the upcoming exhibition