EuroBLECH 2016

24th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

25 - 29 October 2016 - Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2016 Status: August 2016

The exhibitors listed alphabetically below reflect our current booking status. The exhibitor list is subject to change and updated continuously.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
1

1A STAR TECHNISCHE KUNSTSTOFFE GMBH
Kirchhundem, Germany Hall 11, Stand J74

Back to Top

2

247TailorSteel BV
Varsseveld, Netherlands Hall 16, Stand A24

II-VI Incorporated
Saxonburg, USA Hall 11, Stand F154

Back to Top

3

3M DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Neuss, Germany Hall 13, Stand F43

3R Technics GmbH
Zürich, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand B07

Back to Top

A

A.B. ESSE spa
Bologna, Italy Hall 14, Stand L12

AAO Steel A/S
Horsens, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

AARDWOLF
Binh Duong, Vietnam Hall 17, Stand E122

Abacus Maschinenbau GmbH
Osnabrück, Germany Hall 27, Stand M70

ABB Robotics
Sant Quirze, Spain Hall 27, Stand M81

Acciaieria Arvedi S.p.A.
Cremona, Italy Hall 17, Stand E58

Ace Industry Co., Ltd
Shanghai, China

ACF Engineering & Automation GmbH
Enns, Austria Hall 13, Stand C49

Achim Frainer Maschinenhandel GmbH
Eislingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand L21

ADIGE SPA
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 12, Stand A36

ADIGE-SYS SPA
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 12, Stand B36

ADIRA - Metal Forming Solutions S.A.
Vila Nova De Gaia, Portugal Hall 12, Stand D66

AERO-LIFT Vakuumtechnik GmbH
Geislingen-Binsdorf, Germany Hall 16, Stand G52

Aerotech Abrasives Group Ltd
Wetherby, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand F06

AFM Advanced Manufacturing Technologies
San Sebastián, Spain Hall 27, Stand M134

AGAB Pressautomation AB
Helsingborg, Sweden Hall 27, Stand D52

AGATHON AG
Bellach, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand E174

AGTOS GmbH
Emsdetten, Germany Hall 13, Stand B141

AICHELIN Holding GmbH
Mödling, Austria Hall 27, Stand J02

AICON 3D SYSTEMS GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany Hall 11, Stand G93

AIDA S.r.l.
Pavone del Mella (BS), Italy Hall 27, Stand E52

AIR LIQUIDE Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C184

Airblast BV
Heerhugowaard, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand C08

Airblast-Abrasives B.V.
Alkmaar, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand C08

Airco SystemDruckluft GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany Hall 11, Stand A106

AIRPES
Sabadell, Germany

AJAN ELEKTRONIK SERV. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Cigli - Izmir, Turkey Hall 15, Stand E34

AJV-Machine Oy
Urajärvi, Finland Hall 27, Stand D81

AKTEKNIK
Bursa, Turkey

AKYAPAK ULUSLARARASI DIS TICARET MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 14, Stand H42

ALASTAMPI SRL
Fabriano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C116

"ALATNICA BAROVIC INTERNATIONAL" d.o.o.
Obrenovac, Serbia Hall 27, Stand C92

August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, Germany

ALCOS MACHINERY INC.
Newmarket, Canada Hall 16, Stand H41

aldama GmbH
Hövelhof, Germany

ALFRA Alfred Raith GmbH
Hockenheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand C213

M.J. Allen Group of Companies
Ashford, United Kingdom Hall 16, Stand G12

KURT ALLERT GmbH
Oberndorf am Neckar, Germany Hall 17, Stand H34

Allfi AG
Stans, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand H155

Alliance Machine and Engraving LLC
Ashland, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

ALMA GmbH
Blaubeuren, Germany Hall 12, Stand H74

ALPHA LASER GmbH
Puchheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand B135

Alpha-Brush Aps
Hadsten, Denmark Hall 13, Stand G77

ALVARO SNC
Olginate, Italy Hall 12, Stand H94

AM Værktøj A/S
Odense S, Denmark Hall 11, Stand G07

AMADA GmbH
Haan, Germany Hall 12, Stand D06 Hall 12, Stand F06 Hall 12, Stand D02 Hall 12, Stand F02

AMB PICOT
Lentilly, France Hall 11, Stand A26

Ambold Pressen GmbH
Schmölln, Germany Hall 27, Stand M62

AMBRELL INDUCTION HEATING
Hengelo, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E190

AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Fellbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M103 Hall 13, Stand G68

AMPCO Metal Deutschland GmbH
Geretsried, Germany Hall 17, Stand A122

AMPECO GmbH
Dinsklaken, Germany Hall 14, Stand H82

AMS Controls GmbH
Graz, Austria Hall 27, Stand F180

AMT-Anlagen- und Maschinen- Technik BPR Maschinenbau GmbH
Kempen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D40

Amtec Kistler GmbH
Prittriching, Germany Hall 27, Stand G191

Ancofer Stahlhandel GmbH
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany Hall 16, Stand C19

Ancofer Waldram Steelplates bv
Oosterhout, Netherlands Hall 16, Stand C19

ANDRITZ KAISER GmbH
Bretten, Germany Hall 27, Stand J156

ANDRITZ Soutec AG
Neftenbach, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J156

ANDRITZ Sundwig GmbH
Hemer, Germany Hall 27, Stand J156

ANHUI LIANMENG MOULD INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD
Ma'anshan, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Anmasi A/S
Grindsted, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

ANT Applied New Technologies AG
Lübeck, Germany Hall 14, Stand L02

AP&T Group
Ulricehamn, Sweden Hall 27, Stand H52

APES SRL
Limena, Italy Hall 13, Stand C20

Apfel GmbH
Dossenheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand G111

Apollo S.r.l.
Castellarano, Italy Hall 15, Stand E74

Ar Metal
istanbul, Turkey

Arbeitsplatzergonomie Vaupel
Bad Fallingbostel, Germany Hall 13, Stand B44

ArcelorMittal Commercial Germany GmbH
Köln, Germany Hall 17, Stand B58

ArcelorMittal SSC Deutschland GmbH
Lichtenstein, Germany Hall 17, Stand B58

Areco Steel AB
Malmö, Sweden Hall 17, Stand C114

Argesystems srl
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy Hall 16, Stand G111

ARIES ALLIANCE
Nantes, France Hall 27, Stand F195

ARINOX S.p.A.
Sestri Levante, Italy Hall 17, Stand E58

NIDEC ARISA S.L.U.
Logroño, Spain Hall 27, Stand G103

ARKU Maschinenbau GmbH
Baden-Baden, Germany Hall 27, Stand J128 Hall 11, Stand E61

ARNOLD & SHINJO GmbH & Co. KG
Dörzbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand E155

Arnold Umformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Forchtenberg - Ernsbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand E155

ARRASATE
Mondragón, Spain Hall 27, Stand C156

ART Group
Tilburg, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand D82

ARYMA MASCHINENBAU AG
Arch, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand M65

AS Schöler + Bolte GmbH
Gevelsberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C133

AS Schweißtechnik GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 13, Stand E186

ASCO GmbH
Ainring, Germany Hall 11, Stand F166

ASCO DATA GmbH
Bremen, Germany Hall 11, Stand G101

ASSERVIMENTI PRESSE SRL
Massalengo, Italy Hall 27, Stand B126

Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany Hall 15, Stand C14

ASTES4 S.A.
Balerna, Switzerland Hall 15, Stand F42

ATHADER, S.L.
Renteria, Spain Hall 27, Stand H20

Atik Makina Sanayi Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand G31

ATTREZZERIA UNIVERSAL srl
Suzzara, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

AutoForm Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 16, Stand G131

AUTOPULIT - Maquinaria para el pulido automático, S.A.
Sant Fruitos de Bages, Spain Hall 13, Stand C68

Avegnon
Mönchengladbach, Germany

AWEBA Werkzeugbau GmbH Aue
Aue, Germany Hall 27, Stand L127

AWL-TECHNIEK
Harderwijk, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand B148

AXELENT GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 17, Stand F105

AXIAL MAQUINARIA, S.L.
Abrera, Spain Hall 12, Stand A35

AXOOM GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 11, Stand C35

MIB - Association of Turkish Machine Manufacturers
Ankara, Turkey Hall 16, Stand H01

Back to Top

B

Bachmann electronic GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria Hall 16, Stand E101

BALCONI PRESSECCENTRICHE S.p.a.
Varedo, Italy Hall 27, Stand J63

Balliu MTC nv
Lokeren, Belgium Hall 12, Stand D146

BAUER MASCHINENBAU GmbH
Arnstorf, Germany Hall 16, Stand G19

Baust Stanztechnologie GmbH
Langenfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand D149

BAYKAL MAKINE SAN VE TIC A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 14, Stand H06

BDS Maschinen GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand F73

Carl Bechem GmbH
Hagen, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Beck Automation LLC
Maryland Heights, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

Becker Stahl-Service GmbH
Bönen, Germany Hall 17, Stand G34

Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Verl, Germany Hall 27, Stand D89

Behringer GmbH Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei
Kirchardt, Germany Hall 12, Stand F85

Behringer Eisele GmbH
Weilheim an der Teck, Germany Hall 12, Stand F85

BEKA-MAK Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand D36

BENACCHIO srl
Cartigliano, Italy Hall 27, Stand E127

BENDit Umformtechnik GmbH
Reutlingen, Germany Hall 14, Stand H02

BENELLI S.p.a.
Borgone Susa, Italy Hall 27, Stand M21

BENTELER Maschinenbau GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand G31

BEOSYS GmbH
Bocholt, Germany Hall 11, Stand A61

BERG & Co. GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand J92

Berg & Schmid GmbH
Remseck, Germany Hall 14, Stand L20

Wilhelm Bertrams GmbH & Co. KG
Leichlingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E106

Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Mainz, Germany Hall 14, Stand K48

BETA Maschinenbau GmbH
Heringen, Germany

Schrauben Betzer GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand F67

BEUTH VERLAG GmbH
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

BEUTING Metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Vreden, Germany Hall 13, Stand G126

Beutlhauser Stanzec Gmbh & Co. KG
Freyung, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

BFT GmbH
Kapfenberg, Austria Hall 12, Stand H124

BIAS MÜHENDISLIK LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H12

Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co. KG Biegemaster
Öhringen, Germany Hall 11, Stand E68

BIELE, S.A.
Azpeitia, Spain Hall 27, Stand D142

Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Halblech, Germany Hall 27, Stand E104

BILKO Automation SA
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 12, Stand A51

BILSTEIN CEE a.s.
Králův Dvůr, Czech Republic Hall 17, Stand E12

BILSING AUTOMATION GmbH
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand D114

BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E12

Bilz Vibration Technology AG
Leonberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H173

Bio-Circle Surface Technology GmbH
Gütersloh, Germany Hall 13, Stand D08

BIP-Industrietechnik GmbH
Brandenburg/Havel, Germany Hall 13, Stand F05

Birlik Baglanti Elemanlari San Ve Tic Ltd Sti
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H50

BKB Profil GmbH
Sundern-Amecke, Germany Hall 17, Stand G39

Blacksmith Technology Limited
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J20

BLECH INDIA 2017
St Albans, United Kingdom Hall 16, Stand J61

Blech-Tec GmbH
Sauerlach, Germany Hall 12, Stand A57

BleTec Software GmbH
Dieburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand A110

BLM SPA
Cantù, Italy Hall 12, Stand B36

Böckelt GmbH
Marienheide, Germany Hall 11, Stand A112

Bodor Laser
Jinan City, China Hall 16, Stand E118

boeck GmbH
Leipheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand J135

Boeli Tools, Ltd
Zg. Polskava, Slovenia

Peter Bogacki e.K.
Schweinfurt, Germany Hall 14, Stand K01

Bögle Stanztechnik GmbH
Hilzingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

BÖHLER BLECHE GMBH & CO KG
Mürzzuschlag, Austria Hall 13, Stand C174

Böhler Deutschland
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C174

BÖHLER Edelstahl GmbH & Co KG
Kapfenberg, Austria Hall 13, Stand C174

BOKLI Bock und Klingeberg GmbH
Alfeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand H60

BOLDRINI S.r.l.
Milano, Italy Hall 11, Stand J06

Böllhoff Attexor SA
Eclublens/Lausanne, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand E44

Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand E44

BOLLINA SRL
Argelato, Italy Hall 27, Stand H163

BORA KALIP ELEMANLARI SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H57

BORDIGNON TRADING S.R.L.
Rossano Veneto, Italy Hall 13, Stand C58

BORRIES Markier-Systeme GmbH
Pliezhausen, Germany Hall 14, Stand L42

Bosch Rexroth AG
Lohr am Main, Germany Hall 11, Stand D08

Boschert GmbH + Co. KG
Lörrach, Germany Hall 11, Stand A26

B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH
Bad Homburg, Germany Hall 12, Stand F51

The Bradbury Co., Inc
Moundridge, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

THE BRADBURY GROUP
Brierley Hill, United Kingdom Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Group Australia
Kingston, Queensland, Australia Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Group Italy
Tribano, Italy Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Machinery Shanghai
Shanghai, China Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Metal Tile Roofing Solutions
Te Puna, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand J19

BRANKAMP GmbH
Erkrath, Germany Hall 27, Stand J173

BRÄUER SYSTEMTECHNIK GmbH
Mildenau, Germany Hall 13, Stand B157

Oskar Broziat GmbH Maschinen + Service
Lübeck, Germany Hall 11, Stand A154

Oskar Broziat Maschinen AG
Tägerwillen, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand A154

BR TEC Bühler AG
Turbenthal, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand H12

M. Brück GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, Germany Hall 27, Stand G14

BRUDERER GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand K81

BRUDERER AG
Frasnacht, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K81

Brüninghaus Verpackungssysteme GmbH + Co. KG
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 17, Stand C78

BS di Bazzani Daniela & C.sas
Cavaria con Premezzo, Italy Hall 12, Stand H94

Bolzenschweißtechnik bsk+BTV GmbH
Massenbachhausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand C90

BTM [Europe] Blechverbindungstechnik GmbH
Erwitte, Germany Hall 13, Stand C214

P.W. BUD-MASZ MACIEJ STACHLEWSKI
Lutomiersk, Poland Hall 27, Stand M164

BUKWANG TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 16, Stand E157

Burghardt+Schmidt GmbH
Remchingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand B128

Bursa BERIL LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey

Buth Graviersysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Bassum, Germany Hall 16, Stand E102

bwz-Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Ostfildern, Germany Hall 13, Stand C82

Bymat GmbH
Jüchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H43

Bystronic Laser AG
Niederönz, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand B66 Hall 12, Stand A66 Hall 12, Stand A73

Back to Top

C

C.B.C. S.r.l.
Guastalla, Italy Hall 27, Stand E14

C.M. Evolution srl
Ascoli Piceno, Italy Hall 27, Stand B123

C.M.M. S.r.l.
Montirone, Italy

C.R. Cuscinetti a Rulli srl
Codogno, Italy Hall 16, Stand J12

CAM CONCEPT Blechverarbeitungssysteme GmbH
Maintal, Germany Hall 12, Stand B145

Camcoil Systems Sweden AB
Karlstad, Sweden Hall 17, Stand A22

CAMU s.r.l.
Bressanvido, Italy Hall 27, Stand E192 Hall 16, Stand F71

Cansa Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 16, Stand D12

ATI TECGITEK
Castel San Pietro Terme, Italy Hall 13, Stand B43

CAVENAGHI & RIDOLFI spa
Limbiate, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

CCPIT MACHINERY SUB-COUNCIL
Beijing, China Hall 27, Stand A156

CEA COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE ANNETTONI S.p.a.
Lecco, Italy Hall 13, Stand A28

CEETEC A/S
Nørre Aaby, Denmark Hall 27, Stand M168

CEMATEK MUHENDISLIK Mak. Ins. Iml. San ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Ankara, Turkey Hall 15, Stand E27

CEMSA International S.r.L.
Cologno Monzese, Italy Hall 13, Stand H118

CENIT AG
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

CENTRICUT
Roosendaal, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E108

Cepro Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg-Rheinhausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E89

CeramTec GmbH
Plochingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E194

CERATIZIT S.A.
Mamer, Luxembourg Hall 27, Stand D103

CESURBEND MAK. YED. PAR. ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G178

CEVISA - CASTELLANOS Y ECHEVARRIA-VITORIA, S.A.
Vitoria, Spain Hall 11, Stand G127

CFU / Center for Underleverandører
Herning, Germany Hall 17, Stand D07

Chia Far Industrial Factory Co., Ltd
Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 17, Stand A124

CHIN FONG MACHINE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
Changhua City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand E06

China FAW Group Corporation
Beijing, China

ChromStahl GmbH
Garbsen, Germany Hall 17, Stand F78

Cibo nv
Tildonk, Belgium Hall 13, Stand E62

Cidacos Moldes Industriais, Lda
Loureiro, Portugal Hall 17, Stand A46

CIDAN Machinery Sweden AB
Götene, Sweden Hall 11, Stand D154

CISAM IMPIANTI SRL
Monza, Italy Hall 27, Stand J161

ÇIZMAK MAKINA DAY. TUK. MALL. INS. SAN. ITH. IHR. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand A39

CLAMPTEK - Halimler Vertrieb
Aachen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F31

CLAMPTEK Enterprise Co., Ltd (Taiwan)
Dongguan City, China Hall 27, Stand F31

Carl Cloos Schweisstechnik GmbH
Haiger, Germany Hall 13, Stand E49

CMA - COMERCIAL DE MAQUINARIA ALZIRA S.L.
Alzira, Spain Hall 12, Stand H169

CMF GROUPE
Cebazat, France Hall 11, Stand G01

CMS 3 GmbH
Kaiserslautern, Germany Hall 13, Stand E74

CMS TECNOCUT
Zogno, Italy Hall 15, Stand G06

Coastone
Seinäjoki, Finland Hall 12, Stand D86

COHERENT (Deutschland) GmbH
Dieburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand A02

COILTECH - CAGDAS MAKINA ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 27, Stand F127

COLZANI INGRANAGGI SRL
Mariano Comense, Italy Hall 16, Stand J34

COMA GmbH
Aachen, Germany Hall 15, Stand D55

COMAC Srl
Villanova d'Asti, Italy Hall 15, Stand G56

COMAL FERLATTA SPA
Cologno al Serio, Italy Hall 17, Stand A106

COMBILIFT LTD
Co. Monaghan, Ireland Hall 12, Stand F156

COMESA Srl
Bologna, Italy Hall 16, Stand J12

COMETEL S A
Elgoibar, Spain Hall 27, Stand E163

GRUPPO COMMIT SPA
Veggiano, Italy Hall 17, Stand D47

Concept Stal
Chelm, Poland Hall 27, Stand B156

CONDOROIL CHEMICAL S.R.L.
Casale Litta, Italy Hall 13, Stand E58

Congo Construction
Kinshasa, South Africa

CONIC CO., LTD.
Osaka, Japan Hall 11, Stand J05

Conzelmann Schweißhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Kammeltal, Germany Hall 13, Stand B202

CorActive High-Tech
Quebec, Canada Hall 15, Stand A26

CORAL SPA
Volpiano, Italy Hall 11, Stand E62

CORRADA S.p.a.
Lainate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

COSKUNOZ KALIP MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand J41

Cosma S.r.l.
Vigevano, Italy Hall 27, Stand L32

COSTA LEVIGATRICI
Schio, Italy Hall 11, Stand C08

COTEK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Qingdao, China

Cougartron
Herlev, Denmark

Couth Butzbach Produktkennzeichnung GmbH
Solingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A106

Craig Engineering (UK) Ltd
Halifax, United Kingdom

CREAMETAL innovative Werkzeuge GmbH
Wolfratshausen, Germany Hall 15, Stand B37

CRIPPA SPA
Arosio, Italy Hall 15, Stand F73

CSP GROUP S.r.l.
Nanto, Italy Hall 27, Stand F11

CY - LASER SRL
Schio, Italy Hall 15, Stand F73

CYBELEC SA
Yverdon, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand D126

Back to Top

D

D. I. Roof Seamers
Corinth, USA Hall 27, Stand A161

D.F. EDIZIONI S.R.L.
Milano, Italy Hall 15, Stand D19

DACHDECKER MICHAL ORNOCH
Pieszyce, Poland Hall 27, Stand A159

DALCOS
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy Hall 11, Stand C18

DALEX Schweißmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Wissen / Sieg, Germany Hall 13, Stand F195

DALGIC KALIP Metal ve Plastik Sanayi Ticaret Anonim Sirketi
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 17, Stand B98

DALLAN SPA
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy Hall 11, Stand C18

DANOBAT-GOITI
Elgoibar, Spain Hall 12, Stand B103

Danpres A/S
Laasby, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Dansk Staalfilter Industri
Kjellerup, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

data M Engineering GmbH
Holzkirchen, Germany Hall 12, Stand F157

data M Sheet Metal Solutions GmbH
Valley, Germany Hall 27, Stand G142

DAVI-PROMAU S.r.l.
Cesena, Italy Hall 11, Stand G94

DAWELL CZ s.r.o.
Trebic, Czech Republic Hall 17, Stand H52

DE-STA-CO Europe GmbH
Oberursel, Germany Hall 27, Stand F12 Hall 13, Stand B97

DEE TEE INDUSTRIES Ltd.
Indore, India Hall 14, Stand J55

DEES HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIAL CO., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand A135

DEKO KALIP ELEMANLARI SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey

DELEM B.V.
Eindhoven, Netherlands Hall 14, Stand L01

Delta Kalip Elemanlari San. ve. Tic A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 27, Stand G194

DELTA-STAHL GmbH
BARSINGHAUSEN, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

DELTATHERM Hirmer GmbH - Industrial Cooling and Heating
Much, Germany Hall 13, Stand E158

Demag Vertrieb & Service Deutschland
Wetter (Ruhr), Germany Hall 17, Stand J11

DEMIS Wide Belt Processing Systems
Dielsdorf, Switzerland Hall 16, Stand E111

Demmeler Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Heimertingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand D82

DENER MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Kayseri, Turkey Hall 15, Stand G63

Dengensha Europe Ltd
Shenstone, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand B89

DENN - INDUSTRIAS PUIGJANER S.A.
Polinyà, Spain Hall 27, Stand J32

Deratech
Waasmunster, Belgium Hall 12, Stand B20

Deratech Industries
Puurs, Belgium Hall 12, Stand B20

Shanghai Deratech Import & Export Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 12, Stand B20

DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Arnsberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H141

DFT-Presswork A/S
Nordborg, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

DI.GI. EMME s.r.l
Carugo, Italy Hall 27, Stand H103

Dibalex bv
Alblasserdam, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand D39

Die Peripherie Anlagen für die Stanz- und Umformtechnik GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Die Peripherie Anlagen für die Stanz- und Umformtechnik GmbH
Grafenau, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

DIES S.r.l.
Cassinetta di Lugagnano, Italy Hall 27, Stand H11

DIETRONIC SRL
Sant' Angelo Lodigiano, Italy Hall 27, Stand H193

DIETRONIC SRL
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano, Italy

AG der Dillinger Hüttenwerke
Dillingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand C19

DIMECO
Pirey, France Hall 27, Stand K156

DIN Deutsches Institut für Normung e.V.
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

Dinse GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C142

Diper, Diseño y Perfilado, S.L.
Orcoyen, Spain Hall 27, Stand D128

DIRAK GmbH
Ennepetal, Germany Hall 17, Stand B78

DIRINLER MAKINA SANAYI VE TIC. A.S.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K104

DK OTOMASYON SISTEMLERI Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 27, Stand M52

DMA Inox & Alloys GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand A70

DMC - SCM GROUP S.p.a.
Villa Verucchio, Italy Hall 15, Stand C06

DMW Maschinen- und Werkzeugbau GmbH
Geierstahl, Germany Hall 11, Stand B178

DOCERAM GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 13, Stand A44

Dong Guan city Yin Sheng Machinery Accessories Company limited
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Dong Guan Meinie Tool&Die Co.,Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand M135

Dongguan A-one Metal Products Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J13

DONGGUAN ACTION TOOL AND DIE CO., LTD
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J13

Dongguan Changhong Metal Technology Co., LTD
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F20

Dongguan Fengyan Precision Mould Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand A156

DONGGUAN KINGVOW TOOL CO., LTD
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand M135

Dongguan P.C.T Tool Manufacturer Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand H105

Shenzhen Huayuanda Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China Hall 13, Stand H105

Dongguan Pinyi Machinery & Precision Tool Factory
Dongguan, China

Dongguan SS-JMP Tooling Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 16, Stand F11

Dongguan SYH Tooling Co.,Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F20

Dongguan Wisdom Tool & Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J20

Dongguan Shuangshun Precision Mold Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand A156

DONGSAN BEARING CORP.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand H54

DONGSEO AUTOTECH CO., LTD.
Daegu, South Korea Hall 17, Stand B88

DongGuan City DOP Precision Mould. Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 16, Stand G116

DOTHERM GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, Germany Hall 13, Stand A44

DRÄCO - Max Draenert Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG
Deizisau, Germany Hall 27, Stand J147

Automatic-Systeme Dreher GmbH
Sulz-Renfrizhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand H82

Dreistern GmbH & Co. KG
Schopfheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand G60

DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Rain am Lech, Germany Hall 27, Stand M163

Druckguss Service Deutschland GmbH
Lübeck, Germany Hall 17, Stand C111

DUMA-BANDZINK GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Dumeta Import / Export GmbH
Haldensleben, Germany Hall 13, Stand G174

S. DUNKES GmbH Maschinenfabrik
Kirchheim u. Teck, Germany Hall 27, Stand E66

DUNYA KALIP MAK. VE OTO. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F03

DURMAZLAR Makina San. Ve. Tic. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 11, Stand G58 Hall 15, Stand F13

DVS Media GmbH
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

DYNAmore Gesellschaft für FEM Ingenieurdienstleistungen mbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

Dynobend B.V.
Haaksbergen, Netherlands Hall 11, Stand A83

Back to Top

E

E.C.S. Sistemi Elettronici S.p.a.
Sesto Fiorentino, Italy Hall 27, Stand K22

E.K. SML Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Leichlingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand G39

E.N.S. International S.r.l.
Villanuova Sul Clisi, Italy Hall 27, Stand B127

EAE Machinery / EAE Makina San.ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K173

EAGLE Group
Walcz, Poland Hall 15, Stand A14

EAS EUROPE B.V.
Renswoude, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand G42

EB METAL srl
Viciomaggio (AR), Italy

Gebr. Eberhard GmbH + Co. KG
Nordheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand B18

Ebm Erich Büchele Maschinenbau GmbH
Meitingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand C01

EBNER INDUSTRIEOFENBAU GmbH
Leonding, Austria Hall 27, Stand A124

EBS Ink Jet Systeme GmbH
Nümbrecht, Germany Hall 15, Stand E23

ebu Umformtechnik GmbH
Bayreuth, Germany Hall 27, Stand E81

Eckardt Umformtechnik GmbH
Bretten, Germany Hall 27, Stand H155

Eckelmann AG
Wiesbaden, Germany Hall 11, Stand G73

Eckert Cutting Technology GmbH
Rennerod, Germany Hall 13, Stand E28

Eckold GmbH & Co. KG
St. Andreasberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand B53

EcoAvanti GmbH
Deggingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand C39

EdmoLift Hebetechnik GmbH
Wunstorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand A66

EDUE SNC
Trebaseleghe, Italy Hall 27, Stand G164

EFD Induction GmbH
Freiburg, Germany Hall 16, Stand C33

EFFBE GmbH
Bad Soden-Salmünster, Germany Hall 27, Stand G156

EHR GmbH + Co. KG
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

EHRT Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheinbreitbach, Germany Hall 11, Stand E136

Eifeler Werkzeuge GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G157

Gerd Eisenblätter GmbH
Geretsried, Germany Hall 15, Stand B08

Eisenmann Thermal Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
Böblingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand G110

EJOT GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Berleburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C166

EJV Tooling A/S
Horsens, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Ekicontrol, S.L.
Urnieta, Spain Hall 15, Stand F24

EKOWA GmbH
Schulzendorf, Germany Hall 16, Stand F34

Machine-building plant "ELECTROMASHSTAN" LTD
Yuzhnyi, Ukraine Hall 27, Stand A163

ELEKTRO-SCHWEISSTECHNIK-DRESDEN GmbH
Dresden, Germany Hall 13, Stand C37

ELESA S.p.a.
Monza, Italy Hall 16, Stand J23

Elgo Electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Rielasingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand C25

ELMA TECH GmbH
Morsbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand A118

ELMAKSAN MAKINA SAN. VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 15, Stand E56

ELMALI MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey Hall 27, Stand C70

Elmea srl
Casorate Primo, Italy Hall 27, Stand E115

EMC SRL
Imola, Italy

EMG Automation GmbH
Wenden, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

EMILSTAMP SNC
Calendasco, Italy Hall 15, Stand C05

EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co KG
Velbert, Germany Hall 17, Stand D34

EMS by Numalliance
Saverne, France Hall 11, Stand B167

EMW STAHL SERVICE GMBH
Neunkirchen, Germany Hall 16, Stand A34

ENGMAR SARL
Nantes Cedex 2, France Hall 13, Stand H51

Enomoto Machine Co., Ltd
Sagamihara City, Japan Hall 27, Stand L136

ER-EL MAKINA YEDEK PARCA IML. SAN.VE. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand G194

CML INTERNATIONAL S.p.a. Ercolina
Piedimonte San Germano, Italy Hall 16, Stand F56

ERL AUTOMATION GmbH
Landau an der Isar, Germany Hall 13, Stand F82

ERMAKSAN MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 14, Stand H26

Paul Ernst Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Eschelbronn, Germany Hall 11, Stand B111

ERREDUE S.p.a.
Livorno, Italy Hall 12, Stand H51

Xiamen Erudite Machinery Co., Ltd
Xiamen, China Hall 27, Stand A144

ESAB Welding & Cutting GmbH
Karben, Germany Hall 13, Stand E16

ESAUTOMOTION SRL
Milano, Italy Hall 15, Stand B23

Escco
Hereford, United Kingdom

Esmatec GmbH
Stimpfach, Germany Hall 13, Stand G196

ESS Welding GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Waldsee, Germany Hall 13, Stand C142

ESSE A. S.r.l.
Sasso Marconi, Italy Hall 13, Stand E108

Essentra Components GmbH
Nettetal, Germany Hall 16, Stand F180

euroTECH Vertriebs GmbH
Geislingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand C03

Eurofinish BV
Sneek, Netherlands

EUROIMPIANTI S.r.l.
Valeggio sul Mincio, Italy Hall 13, Stand B158

EUROLAME COMMERCIALE S.r.l.
Bressanvido, Italy Hall 16, Stand G177

EUROMAC SpA Società Unipersonale
Formigine, Italy Hall 11, Stand B153

EUROMECCANICA Group S.p.A.
Rosa', Italy Hall 27, Stand G184 Hall 16, Stand D33

Europäische Forschungsgesellschaft für Blechverarbeitung e. V.
Hannover, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07 Hall 11, Stand B08

EUROSLOT S.r.l.
Melzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

Eurostamp srl.
Piacenza, Italy Hall 12, Stand C36

EUROTRANCIATURA S.p.a.
Baranzate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

EUSIDER SPA
Costa Masnaga, Italy Hall 17, Stand C77

EWM AG
Mündersbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand E82

Excelsior Hardware & Plastic Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Exner Pressentechnologie GmbH
Ennepetal, Germany Hall 27, Stand C60

EXPERT Transformatorenbau GmbH
Lorsch, Germany Hall 13, Stand G58

EXPERT-TÜNKERS GmbH
Lorsch, Germany Hall 13, Stand B28

Back to Top

F

F + K Werkstoffprüfung und Labor GmbH
Wetter, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

F.A.I.B. SPA
Bassano del Grappa, Italy Hall 27, Stand M155

FABTECH
Dearborn, USA Hall 11, Stand J102

FACCIN S.r.l.
Visano, Italy Hall 11, Stand C26

FAGOR ARRASATE S.COOP.
Mondragón, Spain Hall 27, Stand G104

Falkenrich GmbH - Falconbrite Abrasives
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 14, Stand L36

FAMIR SRL
Rosà, Italy Hall 27, Stand L167

FANUC Deutschland GmbH
Neuhausen adF, Germany Hall 13, Stand F98

FAR SRL
Granarolo Dell'Emilia, Italy

FARO Europe GmbH & Co. KG
Korntal-Münchingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E152

FASPAR S.P.A.
Robecco Sul Naviglio (MI), Italy Hall 16, Stand J33

Fast-Square Italia srl
Montella, Italy Hall 16, Stand G140

FCPK Bytow Sp. z o.o.
Bytow, Poland Hall 13, Stand G07

Fecker GmbH Maschinenbau
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand C82

C. & E. Fein GmbH
Schäbisch Gmünd, Germany Hall 16, Stand F140

FEINTOOL INTERNATIONAL HOLDING AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FEINTOOL SYSTEMPARTS AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FEINTOOL TECHNOLOGIE AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FERRATO DAVIDE SAS
Rubano (Padova), Italy Hall 17, Stand H51

FERRINOX SRL
Arsegio Di San Giorgio Delle Pertiche, Italy

FEV Fährenkämper Entwicklungs- u. Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Löhne, Germany Hall 17, Stand H12

Albert Fezer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Esslingen-Zell, Germany Hall 17, Stand B106

FF Fluid Forming GmbH
Lastrup, Germany Hall 27, Stand C72

FIBRO GmbH
Weinsberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H32

FICEP S.p.a.
Gazzada Schianno, Italy Hall 12, Stand B118

Fiessler Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Esslingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand C36

FILZEK TRIBOtech
Mühltal, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

FIMI Spa Fabbrica Impianti Macchine Industriali
Viganò, Italy

FineLine Service GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany

FINTEK INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD
Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 12, Stand A124

Firmac Ltd
Scarborough, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand D132

FIXI S.r.l.
Torino, Italy Hall 13, Stand G136

FLADDER DANMARK A/S
Ansager, Denmark Hall 11, Stand E81

Flaig TE Magnetsysteme
Hardt, Germany Hall 14, Stand L48

F.LLI GILARDI S.r.l.
Olginate, Italy Hall 16, Stand E137

Flowdrill Fliessformwerkzeuge GmbH
Weinheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand A125

FLOW EUROPE GMBH
Bretten, Germany Hall 12, Stand F94

Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH
Xanten, Germany Hall 11, Stand B177

Fontijne Formitt
Vlaardingen, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E51

Fontijne Grotnes
Vlaardingen, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E51

UNIMEX - FORMDRILL
Hasselt, Belgium Hall 13, Stand F213

Forming AG
Möhlin, Switzerland Hall 17, Stand D46

Forming Technologies GmbH
Eppstein, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

Dongguan Forsight Stamping Tooling Co., Limited
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J20

Förster welding systems GmbH
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Germany Hall 13, Stand A168

FORSTNER Maschinenbau GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria Hall 13, Stand B50

Foshan Ji Li Jia Machinery Co., Ltd.
Foshan, China Hall 15, Stand A28

Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V.
München, Germany Hall 11, Stand B135

Fraunhofer-Anwendungszentrum Großstrukturen in der Produktionstechnik
Rostock, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT
Aachen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B135

Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT
Aachen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B135

Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoff- und Strahltechnik
Dresden, Germany Hall 11, Stand B135

Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkzeugmaschinen und Umformtechnik IWU
Chemnitz, Germany Hall 11, Stand B135

Fraunhofer-Institut für Zerstörungsfreie Prüfverfahren
Saarbrücken, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkzeugmaschinen und Umformtechnik
Chemnitz, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

FRESAN MAKINA SAN.TIC.LTD.STI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 12, Stand H173

FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH
Neuhof-Dorfborn, Germany Hall 13, Stand F174

Füchtenkötter GmbH
Marienfeld, Germany Hall 11, Stand A111

Füchtenkötter Brandis GmbH & Co. KG
Brandis, Germany Hall 11, Stand J125

Fujikura Europe Ltd
Chessington, United Kingdom Hall 16, Stand E139

Fumex GmbH
Haan, Germany Hall 12, Stand A02

Ernst H. Furrer AG - ef cooling
Dällikon, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand J68

Back to Top

G

G + K Umformtechnik GmbH
Niedernberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand C150

G.B.C. Industrial Tools S.p.a.
Cazzago San Martino, Italy Hall 14, Stand L06

G.P.A. ITALIANA S.R.L.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand J193

GABELLA MACCHINE S.p.a.
Crevacuore, Italy Hall 27, Stand F141

GABRIELLI S.P.A.
Cittadella, Italy Hall 17, Stand B33

F.LLI GAIANI SNC
Desio, Italy Hall 11, Stand J70

GALDABINI SPA
Cardano Al Campo, Italy Hall 27, Stand D94

Gammastamp S.p.a.
Bianzè, Italy Hall 27, Stand A150

Otto Ganter GmbH & Co. KG
Furtwangen, Germany Hall 11, Stand G42

BRUSA e GARBOLI SRL
Verbania Fondotoce, Italy Hall 13, Stand C125

GASPARINI S.p.A.
Mirano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C42

GAUSS MAGNETI SRL
Brescia, Italy Hall 17, Stand A97

GÜDEL AG
Langenthal, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K52

Gühring KG
Albstadt, Germany Hall 17, Stand F97

Dr. Ing. Gössling Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Schermbeck, Germany Hall 27, Stand C165

GCE Holding AB
Malmö, Sweden Hall 13, Stand E173

Gebhardt-Stahl GmbH
Werl, Germany Hall 13, Stand E68

GECAM S.r.l.
Parma, Italy Hall 11, Stand A08

MAQUINARIA GEKA S.A.
Oiartzun, Spain Hall 12, Stand F54

Gelber-Bieger GmbH
Wadern-Lockweiler, Germany Hall 14, Stand L14

GEM srl
Robassomero, Italy Hall 13, Stand A49

GENNELLI ALLORI - GA TOOLS
Bologna, Italy Hall 11, Stand E82

Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Neitersen, Germany Hall 27, Stand H132

GERB Schwingungsisolierungen GmbH & Co. KG
Essen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J31

GERIMA GmbH
St. Wendel, Germany Hall 11, Stand G112

Gerimex BV
Hengelo, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand B163

GESIPA Blindniettechnik GmbH
Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand F57

gfai tech GmbH
Berlin-Adlershof, Germany

GIASINI SPA
Grassobbio, Italy Hall 12, Stand A47

Giebel Kaltwalzwerk GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

Gigant Italia
Caldera di Reno, Italy Hall 27, Stand C32

Gilardi S.r.l. A S.U.
Erba, Italy

GIMEC SRL
Vedano al Lambro, Italy Hall 12, Stand G164

Gimeco Impianti Srl
Trezzano Rosa, Italy Hall 27, Stand B135

GIVI MISURE SRL
Nova Milanese, Italy Hall 15, Stand D37

GIZELIS S.A.
Schimatari Viotias, Greece Hall 11, Stand A26

GLAMAtronic Schweiß- und Anlagentechnik GmbH
Gladbeck, Germany Hall 13, Stand A149

Gläsner Sandstrahl Maschinenbau GmbH
Ibbenbüren, Germany Hall 13, Stand H194

GMA Garnet (Europe) GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 12, Stand H152

GmD GmbH
Frechen, Germany Hall 15, Stand E42

GMT GLOBAL INC. CHANGHUA BRANCH
Changhua County, Taiwan Hall 13, Stand H135

GOIZPER GROUP
Antzuola, Spain Hall 27, Stand E82

GOM - Gesellschaft für Optische Messtechnik mbH
Braunschweig, Germany Hall 16, Stand D34

Gorenje GAIO, d.o.o.
Sostanj, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A79

GORENJE ORODJARNA, d.o.o.
Velenje, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A79

Goudsmit Magnetics Group BV
Waalre, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand B153

Gowin Checking Fixture Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F18

GPA-Jakob Pressenautomation GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand F65

Gräbener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Netphen-Werthenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand D161

Great Dragon (Shanghai) Machine Co., Ltd
Shanghai, China Hall 27, Stand F181

Green Instruments A/S
Brønderslev, Denmark Hall 16, Stand C51

Grenzebach Maschinenbau GmbH
Asbach-Bäumenheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand A59

Grey Circle a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic Hall 15, Stand A32

ERNST GROB AG Kaltwalzmaschinen / Stanzmaschinen
Männedorf, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K51

GSB OILLESS Imalat Sanayi ve Pazarlama Ltd. Sti
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H149

GSU Schulungsges. mbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

GSW Schwabe AG
Kempen, Germany Hall 27, Stand G155

GT Machine Components
Miltenberg, Germany Hall 14, Stand J59

GUIDOLIN STAMPI DI GUIDOLIN GIOVANNI
Cartigliano, Italy Hall 27, Stand J192

GULLCO INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD.
Appley Bridge, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand G03

Gurelan Caldereria
Azkoitia, Spain Hall 14, Stand L28

Güthle Pressenspannen GmbH
Ebersbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M103

GVB GmbH - Solutions in Glass
Herzogenrath, Germany Hall 15, Stand D33

GYS GmbH
Aachen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B112

Back to Top

H

H.M. Transtech, spol s.r.o.
Presov, Slovakia Hall 27, Stand L162

HACO NV
Rumbeke, Belgium Hall 15, Stand F41

Hadley Industries PLC
Smethwick, United Kingdom Hall 17, Stand E70

Haeger Europe BV
Oldenzaal, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand D54

HAEUSLER AG
Duggingen, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand G61

Haflex Maschinenbau GmbH
Trier, Germany Hall 17, Stand C58

Hagen & Goebel Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Soest, Germany Hall 16, Stand F52

Haitong Metals Manufacturer, Ningbo, China
Ningbo, China Hall 16, Stand F11

Haiyi Tool & Die Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China Hall 16, Stand G77

HAKE METAL ISLEME SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 17, Stand A45

HAKO CNC MACHINE (ANHUI) MANUFACTORY CO. Ltd.
Maanshan, China Hall 27, Stand J11

Hamme Makine A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand A24

Hammelmann GmbH
Oelde, Germany Hall 14, Stand J02

Hankook Material Co., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand A111

Han's Laser Technology Industry Group CO., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China Hall 14, Stand H64

Haosch Refrigeration Technology GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 16, Stand F152

HAPPICH GmbH
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 11, Stand F73

Hardware-Machinery Mould Association of Dongguan
Donguan City of Guangdong, China Hall 13, Stand E02

Harms & Wende GmbH & Co. KG
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand F200

Harms & Wende QST GmbH
Chemnitz, Germany Hall 13, Stand F200

Haulick + Roos GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H61

Hayes International
Rotorua, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand J19

HÜRSAN HIDROLIK PRES A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K01

HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Dachau, Germany Hall 13, Stand E81

Hedin Lagan AB
Lagan, Sweden Hall 27, Stand C155

Karl Heesemann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand J142

Hefter Systemform GmbH
Prien am Chiemsee, Germany Hall 12, Stand D158

HEGLA Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Satteldorf, Germany Hall 11, Stand A178

HEGO Stainless Steel & Aluminium
Almere, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand C20

HEILBRONN Unternehmensgruppe
Heilbronn, Germany Hall 27, Stand D115

Walter Heller GmbH
Dieburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand E157

Helmerding hiw Maschinen GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand E156

HELU GmbH
Lorsch, Germany Hall 13, Stand B28

Helvi S.p.a.
Sandrigo, Italy Hall 13, Stand A141

Hermes Schleifmittel GmbH & Co. KG
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand A27

Heron Machine & Electric Industrial Co., Ltd
Guangzhou, China Hall 13, Stand F20

HERPERTZ-PRÄZISION, B. Herpertz GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, Germany Hall 15, Stand D24

Herrblitz Modular System S.r.l.
Torino, Italy Hall 27, Stand J194

Heru Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Lennestadt-Grevenbrück, Germany Hall 27, Stand E02

Hesse+Co Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Wiener Neudorf, Austria Hall 15, Stand D04

Hezinger Maschinen GmbH
Kornwestheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand D104

HGG 3D Profiling
Wieringerwerf, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand B68

HIDROLIKSAN HALIM USTA HIDROLIK PRES IMALAT SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand G34

HIDROTAM
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H156

HIE SCHWEISS-SYSTEME GmbH
Buchholz, Germany Hall 13, Stand H17

HILALSAN MAK. END. TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand C09

Hilma-Römheld GmbH, Werkzeugspann- u. Wechseltechnik
Hilchenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M114

C. Hilzinger-Thum GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H28

HK Hydraulik GmbH
Essen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J01

HKS-Prozesstechnik GmbH
Halle, Germany Hall 13, Stand B134

Dr. Hochstrate Maschinenbau Biege - und Schneidtechnolgie GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 11, Stand D178

HOERBIGER Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Altenstadt, Germany Hall 12, Stand F125

Hongju Automotive Component Tool & Die Co.Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F20

HONSEL UMFORMTECHNIK GMBH
Fröndenberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand G18

Houfek a.s.
Golcuv Jenikov, Czech Republic Hall 16, Stand E52

Howick Ltd.
Auckland, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand M31

hpl-Neugnadenfelder Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Ringe / Neugnadenfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand G52

Hruschka GmbH
Kleinberghofen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A54

H&T ProduktionsTechnologie GmbH & Co. KG
Crimmitschau, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

HUBTEX Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Fulda, Germany Hall 27, Stand G52

HUJER LASERTECHNIK GmbH
Harsewinkel, Germany Hall 11, Stand B26

HUNEL KALIP SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G60

HYDAC International GmbH
Sulzbach/Saar, Germany Hall 16, Stand G157

Hydraulik-Service Rhein-Ruhr GmbH
Oberhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C164

HYPERLEAN S.r.l.
Ancona, Italy Hall 16, Stand G98

HYPERTHERM EUROPE B.V.
Roosendaal, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E108

Back to Top

I

I-H&S GmbH
Backnang, Germany Hall 11, Stand D70

I.M.V. Presse S.r.l.
Villasanta, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

IAT-JETSON GmbH
Aalen, Germany Hall 16, Stand G171

Ib Andresen Industri A/S
Langeskov, Denmark Hall 17, Stand C93

IBE Software GmbH
Wilhelmshaven, Germany Hall 11, Stand A73

ibs Automation GmbH
Chemnitz, Germany Hall 15, Stand E21

IBS Technics GmbH
Karlsfeld, Germany Hall 16, Stand F175

IDEAL MAKINA ENDÜSTRİ ÜRÜNLERI SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 12, Stand A14

IDEAL-Werk C. + E. Jungeblodt GmbH + Co. KG
Lippstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand C17

IEBC BUSINESS CONSULTING (BEIJING) CO., LTD
Beijing, China Hall 27, Stand L22 Hall 27, Stand J20

IEBC BUSINESS CONSULTING (BEIJING) CO., LTD
Beijing, China Hall 13, Stand F18 Hall 13, Stand F20 Hall 13, Stand H148

IGEMS Software AB
Borås, Sweden Hall 12, Stand H156

IGM Robotersysteme AG
Wiener Neudorf, Austria Hall 13, Stand A36

igus® GmbH
Köln, Germany Hall 16, Stand C12

IHT Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Baden-Baden, Germany Hall 13, Stand E173

IKB Leasing GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand B01

IL KWANG METAL FORMING CO., LTD.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 27, Stand A139

ILERI TEKNIK MAKINE SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand J44

Ilsenburger Grobblech GmbH
Ilsenburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

IMA Industria Meccanica di Arosio S.p.a.
Arosio, Italy Hall 27, Stand D104

IMA RO S.r.l.
Baia Mare, Romania Hall 27, Stand D104

Imac Italia by Lodesani&Carreri
Formigine, Italy Hall 16, Stand H12

IMAS MAKINA SANAYI A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E58

IMCAR S.p.a.
Concorezzo, Italy Hall 15, Stand G56

IMEAS S.p.a.
Villa Cortese, Italy Hall 13, Stand G112

imes-icore GmbH
Eiterfeld, Germany Hall 14, Stand L35

imess GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 15, Stand D34

Imex Technik AG
Döttingen, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand D43

IMI Precision Engineering
Saline, USA Hall 17, Stand H46

IMS Messsysteme GmbH
Heiligenhaus, Germany Hall 16, Stand C04

Indian Machine Tool Manufacturers Association
Bangalore, India Hall 17, Stand A23

INANLAR MAKINE IMALAT SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey Hall 14, Stand K47

INDUMASCH GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B93

Industrilas AG Verschlüsse, Scharniere, Dichtungen
Gevelsberg, Germany Hall 16, Stand D02

Inelco Grinders A/S
Fjerritslev, Denmark Hall 13, Stand H195

Infralytic GmbH
Marburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand H140

ING YU PRECISION INDUSTRIES CO., Ltd.
Taichung City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand H180

INNOVARTIS GmbH
Bremerhaven, Germany Hall 16, Stand F34

Inox Schleiftechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Frankenberg, Germany Hall 17, Stand E117

INSPECVISION Ltd.
Newtownabbey, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand F160

Institut für Produktionstechnik und Umformmaschinen, TU Darmstadt
Darmstadt, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Institut für Umformtechnik und Umformmaschinen, Universität Hannover
Garbsen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Institut für Werkstoffkunde, Universität Hannover
Garbsen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

INTERCOM S.r.l.
Gorgonzola, Italy Hall 13, Stand B38

Interfer Stahl GmbH
Nürtingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

Intermac
Pesaro, Italy Hall 14, Stand J56

INTERNATIONAL SHEET METAL REVIEW
Hatfield, United Kingdom Hall 14, Stand H92

INVERNIZZI PRESSE
Pescate, Italy Hall 27, Stand H127

IPG Laser GmbH
Burbach, Germany Hall 15, Stand F34

IPH - Institut für Integrierte Produktion Hannover gGmbH
Hannover, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Iron S.r.l.
Mareno di Piave, Italy Hall 27, Stand A143

ISD Software und Systeme GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 11, Stand A61

ISD DUNAFERR CO. LTD.
Dunaújváros, Hungary Hall 17, Stand B77

ISGEC Heavy Engineering Limited
Yamunanagar, India Hall 27, Stand D155

ISITAN Makina San. Tic Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F56

ISL Photonics JSC
Sofia, Bulgaria Hall 14, Stand L32

isoloc Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 13, Stand E165

ITM UNITEC GmbH
Backnang, Germany Hall 16, Stand G51

ITW Welding GmbH
Altleiningen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G82

IWM Strahltechnik GmbH
Metzingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G57

IWM Strahltechnik GmbH
Dautphetal, Germany Hall 13, Stand G57

Back to Top

J

JÄCKLE Schweiß- und Schneidtechnik GmbH
Bad Waldsee, Germany Hall 13, Stand B118

JDC INTERNATIONAL SAGL
Ponte Capriasca, Switzerland Hall 16, Stand F112

Jebens GmbH
Korntal-Münchingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand C19

JENOPTIK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Jena, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

JEPSEN STAHL GmbH
Nittendorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand B105

JETCAM International s.a.r.l.
Monaco, Monaco Hall 14, Stand L29

JETCO SRL
Trescore Balneario, Italy Hall 13, Stand G08

JIANG SU YAWEI MACHINE-TOOL CO., LTD.
Yangzhou, China Hall 15, Stand E64

Jiangsu Zeen Auto Parts Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Kunshan, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Jiangsu Tanyua Welding &Cutting Machinery Co.Ltd.
Jiangsu, China

JIASHAN PVB SLIDING BEARING Co., LTD
Jiashan, China Hall 27, Stand L22

JIER MACHINE-TOOL GROUP CO., Ltd.
Jinan, China Hall 27, Stand K64

jigafix
Travagliato, Italy Hall 16, Stand G160

Jinan Brother Union Rollforming Technology Co. Ltd
Jinan, China

Jinan Inbon Roll Forming Technology Co., Ltd
Shangdong, China

Brdr. Jørgensen Components A/S
Holstebro, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Jorns AG
Lotzwil, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand M51

JSC "R-garnet"
Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation Hall 15, Stand E42

Julius Maschinenbau © Berger Gruppe GmbH
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 27, Stand G32

Jun-En Enterprise Corporation
Kaohsiung City, Taiwan Hall 17, Stand F121

JUNIOR S.R.L.
Mareno Di Piave, Italy Hall 27, Stand F191

JUTEC Biegesysteme GmbH
Limburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand F177

Back to Top

K

Kaindl - Schleiftechnik Reiling GmbH
Königsbach-Stein, Germany Hall 13, Stand E208 Hall 12, Stand H60

KALIPYANSAN LTD
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F215

KALTENBACH GmbH + CO KG
Lörrach, Germany Hall 12, Stand C103

Kapkon GmbH
Bad Salzuflen, Germany Hall 16, Stand G136

Kärcher GmbH
Zell u. A., Germany Hall 11, Stand J112

GÜRKAN KARADENİZ KARMAK MAKINA SANAYI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E143

Karmetal San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Sakarya, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E91

Karnasch Professional Tools GmbH
Tauche, Germany Hall 13, Stand A68

KARTAL BOMBE UNITELERI SAN.VE TIC. A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 17, Stand D122

KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Achern, Germany Hall 11, Stand E16

KAYAHAN IÇ VE DIS TIC. A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H181

KAYAKOÇ VİB MAKİNA MÜHENDİSLİK SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F02

KAYSERI METAL SERVICE CENTER AS
Izmir, Turkey Hall 13, Stand B214

König GmbH & Co. KG
Moringen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E121

J.C.König Stiftung & Co. KG
Solingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand A34

KBM GmbH Maschinen- und Elektrotechnik
Allendorf/Eder, Germany Hall 12, Stand H104

KEMPER GmbH
Vreden, Germany Hall 12, Stand B06

Kemppi Oy
Lahti, Finland Hall 13, Stand F126

KERN TOOL Technology
Kozina, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand G14

Keyence Deutschland GmbH
Neu-Isenburg, Germany Hall 14, Stand J81

KIENZLE Prozessanalytik GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

KIMLA
Czestochowa, Poland Hall 14, Stand K06

KING SHANG YUAN MACHINERY CO., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand A167

Heinrich Kipp Werk KG
Sulz am Neckar, Germany Hall 16, Stand G92

Kirchhoff & Lehr GmbH
Arnsdorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand E106

Kist e. V.
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Kistler Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Bad Saulgau, Germany Hall 16, Stand E179

Kjellberg Finsterwalde Plasma und Maschinen GmbH
Finsterwalde, Germany Hall 13, Stand B98

Kjellberg Finsterwalde Schweißtechnik und Verschleißschutzsysteme GmbH
Finsterwalde, Germany Hall 13, Stand B98

KKT chillers
Kasendorf, Germany Hall 12, Stand H93

KLC GmbH
Bad Zurzach, Switzerland Hall 14, Stand H02

KLEINER GmbH Stanztechnik
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H61

KLIMAWENT S.A.
Gdynia, Poland Hall 17, Stand B116

Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand G34

KMT GmbH
Bad Nauheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand H163

Knappstein Stahlservice GmbH
Lennestadt-Grevenbrück, Germany Hall 17, Stand B19

KNAUF INTERFER SE
Essen, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

KNUTH WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GmbH
Wasbek, Germany Hall 12, Stand F161

KOCEVAR IN SINOVI d.o.o.
Polzela, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A67

KOHLER Maschinenbau GmbH
Lahr, Germany Hall 27, Stand E32 Hall 11, Stand B111

Koike Europe b.v.
Zaandam, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E126

KORKUSUZ MAKINA BAK. TAM. SERV. HIZ. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand B02

MAQ. IND. MET. KORPLEG, S.L.
Lliçà de Vall, Spain Hall 16, Stand H12

Kötje Engineering GmbH
Eystrup, Germany

Krasser GmbH
Dobl, Austria Hall 27, Stand K32

Heinrich Kreeb GmbH & Co. KG
Göppingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E04

Kremer, Sondermann GmbH & Cie.
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 12, Stand D03

Kronenberg Profil GmbH
Leichlingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand G39

KS Profiel B.V.
Moerdijk, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand J51

KSN Industri
Bjerringbro, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Kübler GmbH Energiesparende Hallenheizungen
Ludwigshafen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A112

Kübler Holztechnik
Neuweiler, Germany

Kuhlmeyer Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand G08

KUKA Industries GmbH
Augsburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C194

KUKA Industries GmbH & Co. KG
Obernburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C194

KULLEN-KOTI GmbH Technische Bürsten
Reutlingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B125

Kuni Maskinfabrik A/S
Silkeborg, Denmark Hall 27, Stand M168

Rudolf Kunkel Maschinenbau GmbH
Bessenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand C150

Kunshan Dersun Precision Mould Co. Ltd.
Kunshan, China Hall 13, Stand H134

Kunshan Eagle Precision Tooling Co., Ltd
Kunshan, China Hall 27, Stand L22

Kunshan HG precision tool and die Co.,Ltd.
Kunshan, China Hall 11, Stand J134

Kunshan Shinfung Tooling Co; Ltd.
Kunshan City, China Hall 13, Stand H68

Kurschat GmbH
Buchholz in der Nordheide, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

KURSUNEL KALIP LTD.STI.
Konya, Turkey Hall 13, Stand A125

Kurth + Heuser Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany Hall 27, Stand C32

KYOKKO
Shanghai, China Hall 11, Stand J170

MUSTAFA KOZANLI MUH. MAK. ELEK. ELEKTRONIK SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G91

Back to Top

L

L.D.M. OFFICINA MECCANICA S.r.l.
Barzago, Italy Hall 16, Stand G177

Laboratorium für Werkstoff- und Fügetechnik, Universität Paderborn
Paderborn, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

LAFRANCONI TECHNOLOGIES S.r.l.
Mandello del Lario, Italy Hall 27, Stand K147

LA-Gasparini Machine & Tool (Shanghai) Co. Ltd
Shanghai, China Hall 15, Stand B05

LAMES S.r.l.
Curtarolo, Italy Hall 27, Stand L128

Lamiflex AB
Nyköping, Sweden Hall 17, Stand C94

Langzauner GmbH
Lambrechten, Austria Hall 13, Stand C158

Lankhorst Mouldings
Sneek, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand D70

LANTEK
Darmstadt, Germany Hall 12, Stand B104

Lapmaster Wolters GmbH
Rendsburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand A58

LASCO Umformtechnik GmbH
Coburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand E59

Laser Mechanisms Europe
Mariakerke, Belgium Hall 16, Stand C44

Laserzentrum Schorcht GmbH
Petersberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand G40

Laserline GmbH
Mülheim-Kärlich, Germany Hall 16, Stand C34

Lasermet
Bournemouth, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand H26

LASERVISION GmbH & Co. KG
Fürth, Germany Hall 11, Stand A129

Maschinenfabrik Lauffer GmbH + Co. KG
Horb am Neckar, Germany Hall 27, Stand K63

LAWECO Maschinen- und Apparatebau GmbH
Espelkamp, Germany Hall 15, Stand B06

Lazer Safe Pty Ltd.
Malaga, Australia Hall 16, Stand F12

Jakob Löwer Inh. von Schumann GmbH + Co. KG
Homberg, Germany Hall 12, Stand H160

LEAS SPA
San Giorgio in Bosco, Italy Hall 13, Stand E43

LECHNER MASCHINENBAU
Untermarchtal, Germany Hall 27, Stand D31

Paul Leibinger GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H146

LEIFELD METAL SPINNING AG
Ahlen, Germany Hall 27, Stand M65

Dongguan Lelin Tilledtek Metal Technology Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand H105

LEO FRANCOIS
Fourmies, France Hall 17, Stand B22

Leymann Punktum GmbH
Langenhagen, Germany Hall 17, Stand A47

LFSS Sahin Makina San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F56

LI.BE S.p.a.
Arena Po, Italy Hall 16, Stand H33

Dalian Lianhe Precision Sheet Metal Co., Ltd.
Liaoning, China Hall 16, Stand E171

LIMA Entgratungsmaschinen
Ratzeburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand G98

Linco Precision Industrial Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 13, Stand H61

Lincoln Electric Deutschland ZNL d. Lincoln Smitweld BV
Bad König, Germany Hall 13, Stand G213

Linde AG
Pullach, Germany Hall 13, Stand E142

LISSE
Louvroil, France Hall 14, Stand K55

LISSMAC Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Wurzach, Germany Hall 14, Stand K14

LITUO AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD.
LITUO AUTO, Yuyao, China Hall 27, Stand M28

Locksure Inc.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 17, Stand C87

LOESER GmbH
Speyer, Germany Hall 13, Stand C43

LOIRE SAFE
Hernani, Spain Hall 27, Stand H51

LONARDI CLAUDIO S.r.l.
S. Pietro di Legnago (VR), Italy Hall 27, Stand K183

Lorch Schweißtechnik GmbH
Auenwald, Germany Hall 13, Stand F157 Hall 13, Stand F158

LORD CORPORATION
Geneva, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand G34

LORENZ GmbH Anlagentechnik
Friesenheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Loy-Mak Makine San.Ve. Tic. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G117

LTI-Metalltechnik GmbH
Schöntal-Berlichingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E40

LTO GmbH
Leopoldshöhe-Greste, Germany Hall 16, Stand E158

LUCAS S.r.l.
Chiuppano, Italy Hall 27, Stand E174

Lucky Harvest Co., Ltd.
Dongguan City, China Hall 13, Stand E02

LUKAS-ERZETT Vereinigte Schleif- und Fräswerkzeugfabriken GmbH & Co. KG
Engelskirchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B166

Lumentum
Milpitas, USA Hall 16, Stand F158

LVD COMPANY NV
Gullegem, Belgium Hall 12, Stand F104

Back to Top

M

M.T.C. Bamieh S.r.l.
Cassola, Italy

MA.TE S.r.l.
Calusco d'Adda, Italy Hall 27, Stand E115

Maanshan Middle Asia Machine Tools Manufacture Co., Ltd
Maanshan, Anhui, China Hall 15, Stand E05

Macring Oy
Piikkiö, Finland Hall 27, Stand M126

Made-in-China.com
Nanjing, China

MAGGIOLINI LAME S.R.L.
Bresso, Italy Hall 12, Stand A15

MAGMAWELD
Manisa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F44

Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works
Magnitogorsk, Russian Federation Hall 17, Stand A86

Ernesto Malvestiti S.p.a.
Cinisello Balsamo, Italy Hall 27, Stand D104

MANASTECH MAKINA MÜH. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand A36

Mao Chuan Industrial Co., Ltd.
Chang Hua, Taiwan Hall 15, Stand D52

Marcegaglia
Gazoldo degli Ippoliti, Italy Hall 17, Stand B34

MARCORA Spa
Inveruno, Italy

MARCOVIL - METALOMECÂNICA DE VISEU, S.A.
Viseu, Portugal Hall 15, Stand G24

Fratelli Mariani S.p.A.
Cormano, Italy Hall 17, Stand F120

Mario Fernando Group s.r.l.
Lumezzane, Italy Hall 16, Stand C02

MARKATOR Manfred Borries GmbH
Ludwigsburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand J26

Marketing Representative Canhe Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China Hall 13, Stand H148

Marposs GmbH
Weinstadt, Germany Hall 27, Stand J173

MAS MECCANICA snc
Torre di Mosto, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Mas Tecnologie S.r.l.
Torre di Mosto, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Mate Precision Tooling
Minnesota, USA Hall 12, Stand D158

Mate Werkzeugsysteme
Halver, Germany Hall 12, Stand D158

MATICOM S.r.l.
Sibiu, Romania Hall 13, Stand H44

MATRIX SRL
Schio, Italy Hall 12, Stand H149

Matthes & Schulze
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G135

Matuschek Meßtechnik GmbH
Alsdorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G158

Max Baum Stahl Service GmbH
DUISBURG, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

Maximator JET GmbH Waterjet Cutting Systems
Schweinfurt, Germany Hall 12, Stand H132

YAMAZAKI MAZAK UK Ltd.
Worcester, United Kingdom Hall 11, Stand D26

Märkische Stanz-Partner Normalien GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 27, Stand G20

MBinox GmbH
Jülich, Germany Hall 13, Stand H141

MBS BALANS MAKINALARI TASARIM INSAAT SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Ankara, Turkey Hall 16, Stand F178

MBT Polytapes GmbH
Wickede, Germany Hall 13, Stand G90

MDL Deutschland GmbH
Offenbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand C44

MEBA Metall-Bandsägemaschinen GmbH
Westerheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand B02

MECADAT AG
Langenbach, Germany Hall 11, Stand C177

MECAMAQ
El Palau d'Anglesola, Spain Hall 27, Stand K22

MECCANOTECNICA CENTRO s.r.l.
Fabriano, Italy Hall 27, Stand G163

MECLOSTAMPI GROUP S.r.l.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand H02

Meisenbach GmbH Verlag
Bamberg, Germany Hall 12, Stand C01

Memoli
Concorezzo, Italy

Menzel Metallchemie GmbH
Kuchen, Germany Hall 14, Stand L35

MERKLE Schweißanlagen-Technik GmbH
Kötz, Germany Hall 13, Stand F107

Messer Cutting Systems GmbH
Groß-Umstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

Messer Group GmbH
Krefeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

Metabowerke GmbH
Nürtingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand D42

Metalcolour AB
Ronneby, Sweden Hall 17, Stand C34

METALINOX S.R.L.
Fiumicello, Italy Hall 11, Stand A184

METALIX CAD/CAM Ltd.
Solingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand J106

METALLKRAFT Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Hallstadt, Germany Hall 14, Stand H56

Metalltechnik Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG
Filderstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand A135

Metalock Engineering Germany GmbH
Norderstedt, Germany Hall 27, Stand H174

Metform International
Mississauga, Canada Hall 27, Stand J19

METINVEST
Genova, Italy Hall 17, Stand C66

Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
Wolfurt, Austria Hall 27, Stand M113

MEZ-TECHNIK GmbH
Reutlingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G43

MG S.R.L.
Fossano, Italy Hall 12, Stand D104

MGM, spol. s.r.o.
Tábor, Czech Republic Hall 12, Stand H114

microjet GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand E12

MICRONORM Woronka GmbH
Halver, Germany Hall 13, Stand C126

MicroStep Europa GmbH
Bad Wörishofen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E98

MicroStep, spol. s.r.o.
Bratislava, Slovakia Hall 13, Stand E98

MIG WELD GmbH International
Landau an der Isar, Germany Hall 13, Stand F82

MIGATRONIC A/S
Fjerritslev, Denmark Hall 13, Stand F142

MIG-O-MAT Mikrofügetechnik GmbH
Burbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand H166

MILLUTENSIL S.r.l.
Milano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C113

MILTAS KESICI TAKIM OTOMOTIV MAK. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 17, Stand B112

Ming-Xu Press Co. Ltd
Dongguan, China

Mink Bürsten, August Mink KG
Göppingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand D19

Miramondi Impianti SpA
Abbiategrasso, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

MIRMAK MAKINA IMALAT SANAYI VE. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand J179

MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE B.V., MECHATRONICS MACHINERY DIVISION
Ratingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand F14

MKA YAZILIM VE MUHEND. HIZMETLERI TIC. LTD. STI.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 14, Stand J84

M&M Industries Co. Ltd
Beijing, China Hall 27, Stand A156

MODEL KALIP ELEMANLARI HIRD. OLCU ALET SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H184

Moeller Precision Tool
Michigan, USA Hall 13, Stand C126

MOLLIFICIO BORDIGNON S.r.l.
Rossano Veneto, Italy Hall 13, Stand F151

Molydal Deutschland GmbH
Homburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand E177

Montan- und Wirtschaftsverlag GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 11, Stand B181

OFFICINE MONTORFANO S.R.L.
Rho, Italy Hall 16, Stand J34

MORETTO S.p.a.
Rosà, Italy Hall 27, Stand E194

MOSSINI S.p.a.
Pescate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E41

MOSS INTERNATIONAL S.r.l.
Assago, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

MTS Metalltechnik Scherzinger GmbH
Bräunlingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand D146

MUFFATO PRESSE / Triveneta Macchine Europa s.r.l.
Padova, Italy Hall 27, Stand F11

Metallbau Müller GmbH
Schneeberg, Germany Hall 12, Stand H159

MÜLLER OPLADEN GmbH
Leverkusen, Germany Hall 12, Stand A25

MultiCam Inc
Dallas, USA Hall 15, Stand C10

Muototerä
Tampere, Finland Hall 16, Stand G173

Murata Machinery, LTD.
Inuyama City, Japan Hall 15, Stand E14

Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH
Oppenweiler Zell, Germany Hall 16, Stand G72

MVD Inan Takim Tezgahlari Sanayi A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F28

MVD Makina Sanayi A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F28

MW Hydraulik GmbH
Kahl am Main, Germany Hall 12, Stand A06

Back to Top

N

NANOKER RESEARCH S.L.
Oviedo, Spain

Nantong Reliantt Machinery Co., Ltd.
Nantong, China Hall 27, Stand M148

Nantong Reliantt Trading Co., Ltd
Nantong, China

Nanyang Hanye Special Steel Co., Ltd
Xixia, China

NCCM Roll Technology Solutions
River Falls, USA Hall 27, Stand F01

Walter Neff GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand E90

Jörg Neu GmbH
Grünstadt, Germany Hall 14, Stand K41

Neubauer GmbH & Co. KG
Schwäbisch Hall, Germany Hall 11, Stand A121

NEUE STÖLTING MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH
Schloss Holte Stukenbrock, Germany Hall 15, Stand G24

MESSERFABRIK NEUENKAMP GmbH
Remscheid, Germany Hall 15, Stand A02

Neuhäuser Magnet- und Fördertechnik GmbH
Lünen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D52

NEUMAN ALUMINIUM FLIESSPRESSWERK
Marktl / Lilienfeld, Austria Hall 27, Stand D34

New Well International Metalware Limited
Kwai Chung, Hong Kong Hall 27, Stand A136

ESSEMEC SRL UNIPERSONALE - NEWSTARK
Piombino Dese, Italy Hall 13, Stand B126

Nidec Minster Corporation
Minster, USA Hall 27, Stand G103

NINGBO BORTE ELECTRIC CO., LTD
Ningbo, China Hall 13, Stand H134

Ningbo Hifly Tool Technology Co; Ltd.
Ningbo City, China Hall 13, Stand H68

NIOBIUM Ltd
Novoseltsevo, Russian Federation

NITTY-GRITTY S.R.L.
Sassuolo, Italy

N.KO spol. s r.o. a Member of Richtr Group
Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic Hall 27, Stand M22

nLIGHT
Vancouver, USA Hall 16, Stand G07

NLMK
Manage, Belgium Hall 17, Stand D106

NLT Norder Lagertechnik GmbH & Co. Maschinenbau KG
Norden, Germany Hall 17, Stand B48

NOBAG Nobs Engineering AG
Uetendorf, Switzerland Hall 15, Stand A02

Nodi a/s
Naestved, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Nord-Lock GmbH
Westhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand L156

NORDA S.p.A.
Brescia, Italy Hall 27, Stand H52

Nosstec AB
Nossebro, Sweden Hall 15, Stand B32

Novacel GmbH
Pulheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand F214

NOVAIR SAS
Sevran, France Hall 16, Stand G102

NOVASTILMEC SPA
Garbagnate M. Ro, Italy Hall 16, Stand E20

NRCM S.r.l.
Adro, Italy Hall 27, Stand K193

NRS Kablo Bilgisayar Yazilim Donanim Elektrik Elektronik Otomasyon San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand D30

NS Máquinas Industriais, Lda
Gondomar, Portugal Hall 11, Stand D177

NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH
Olfen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D127

NUKON Lazer Makina Metal Sanayi ve Tic. A. S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand G41

NUMALLIANCE
Saint Michel Sur Meurthe, France Hall 11, Stand B167

NUOVA C.M.M. S.r.l.
Tezze Sul Brenta, Italy Hall 13, Stand G22

NUOVA ELETTRONICA snc
Città della Pieve, Italy Hall 15, Stand B24

Back to Top

O

ÖZBAYRAK KIZAK KORUMA SİSTEMLERİ END.MAK.SAN.TİC.A.Ş
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand E52

O.M.T. STAMPI
Rosà, Italy Hall 17, Stand A48

OBO Befestigungselemente GmbH
Menden, Germany Hall 13, Stand G168

OEKA TECH Automotive GmbH
Bamberg, Germany Hall 17, Stand B51

OERLIKON Schweißtechnik GmbH
Eisenberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C184

OMSG - Officine Meccaniche San Giorgio SpA
Villa Cortese, Italy Hall 13, Stand G57

OFFICINE RASERA S.r.l.
Crocetta del Montello, Italy Hall 27, Stand C12

OFS
Avon, USA Hall 16, Stand C01

OHRA Regalanlagen GmbH
Kerpen, Germany Hall 11, Stand J154

OJA-REM
Amorebieta, Spain Hall 17, Stand C105

Olma S.r.l.
Abbiategrasso, Italy Hall 15, Stand F05

OMAB Srl
Milan, Italy

OMAX Corporation
Kent, USA Hall 12, Stand H80

OMCA SRL
Cavriago, Italy Hall 11, Stand B02

OMCR S.r.l.
S. Maurizio Canavese, Italy Hall 13, Stand H38

ÖMER ATIKER KAYNAK MAK. VE EKIP. IML. SAN. TIC. A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 13, Stand C111

OMERA S.r.l.
Chiuppano, Italy Hall 27, Stand D64

OPHIR OPTRONICS GmbH
Nienburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand J94

Ophir Spiricon Europe GmbH
Darmstadt, Germany Hall 11, Stand J94

Optima S.p.a.nntechnik GmbH
Scheuerfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand F65

optrel AG
Wattwil, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand G171

Ortlinghaus-Werke GmbH
Wermelskirchen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C128

OSAI - Prima Electro S.p.a.
Moncalieri, Italy Hall 27, Stand J181

OTC DAIHEN EUROPE GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand B174

OTI PRESSE S.r.l.
Desio, Italy Hall 27, Stand H103

Ottemeier Werkzeug- und Maschinentechnik GmbH
Verl, Germany Hall 27, Stand E182

Van Otterloo BV
Zwijndrecht, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand C66

Otto Vision Technology GmbH
Jena, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Overeem BV
Ede, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand E70

Özkoç Hidrolik Makina SAN. TIC. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E61

Back to Top

P

P.B Engineering SRL
Zane, Italy Hall 27, Stand C32

P.E.I.- POINT S.r.l.
Limena, Italy Hall 13, Stand G141

P.M. S.a.s.
Salzano, Italy Hall 11, Stand G145 Hall 27, Stand G12

P/A GmbH
Ludwigsburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand C142

P/A Industries Inc.
Bloomfield, Germany Hall 27, Stand C142

PAC B.V.
Oosterland, Netherlands Hall 16, Stand G12

PAMTEK METAL ENDUSTRIYEL URUNLER SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 17, Stand A31

Panasonic Automotive & Industrial Systems Europe GmbH
Neuss, Germany Hall 13, Stand B08

PARMA STAMP SRL
Noceto, Italy Hall 11, Stand G177

PARMIGIANI MACCHINE di Daniele Parmigiani & C. S.a.s.
Cremona, Italy

PASS Stanztechnik AG
Creußen, Germany Hall 12, Stand D118

Pasterkamp Metal Sheet Solutions
Urk, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand M136

HERBERT PAUL GmbH & Co. KG
Plettenberg, Germany Hall 17, Stand B93

PBT AG Profilbiegetechnik
Weinfelden, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand B93

PDS PROFIL DILME SAC MAKINALARI SAN. VE DIS TIC. A.S
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 15, Stand D47

Paul Ferdinand Peddinghaus GmbH
Gevelsberg, Germany Hall 12, Stand B05

Pedrazzoli - IBP SRL
Bassano del Grappa, Italy Hall 11, Stand C15

Peitzmeier Maschinenbau GmbH
Gütersloh, Germany Hall 16, Stand F34

Pekingstone (Deutschland) GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand H40

PengFei Metal & Mold (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China Hall 13, Stand H148

PPUH PERFOPOL SP. ZO.O.
Starachowice, Poland Hall 17, Stand G52

PERKUTE Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheine, Germany Hall 13, Stand C76

Pfeifer Seil- und Hebetechnik GmbH
Memmingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand D12

PFERD-Werkzeuge August Rüggeberg GmbH & Co. KG
Marienheide, Germany Hall 13, Stand F07

PHDinEurope GmbH
Baesweiler, Germany Hall 13, Stand C134

PIAB Vakuum GmbH
Butzbach, Germany Hall 17, Stand A01

Friedrich August Picard GmbH & Co. KG
Hückeswagen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A105

PICCINI S.r.l.
Sarezzo, Italy

Pickhardt & Gerlach GmbH & Co. KG
Finnentrop, Germany Hall 17, Stand B12

PIERCE CONTROL AUTOMATION
Ostrava-Vitkovice, Czech Republic Hall 17, Stand E116

PIKOSAN SAÇ KALIP PARÇA IMALAT SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H16

PINNACLE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY FZE
Dubai, United Arab Emirates Hall 27, Stand M42

PIRTEK HBS GmbH & Co. KG 24/7 Hydraulikservice
Laatzen, Germany Hall 17, Stand A21

PIVATIC Oy
Hyvinkää, Finland Hall 11, Stand G26

PKT PROFIL KUNSTSTOFF TECHNIK
Weigelsdorf, Austria Hall 16, Stand G177

PLACKE GMBH
Melle, Germany Hall 12, Stand F145

PLASMA POINT SRL
Rastignano, Italy Hall 16, Stand G124

plasmo Industrietechnik GmbH
Wien, Austria Hall 11, Stand C03

PLAST-MET Automotive Systems Sp. z.o.o.
Olkusz, Poland Hall 27, Stand H148

PLUS TOOLING
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand D31

Plymovent GmbH
Königswinter, Germany Hall 12, Stand A117

PME Pressen- und Maschinenbau Erfurt GmbH
Erfurt, Germany Hall 27, Stand J52

PMS W. Pulverich GmbH
Haiger, Germany Hall 17, Stand F02

POLIFILM PROTECTION GmbH
Wipperfürth, Germany Hall 13, Stand C50

POLIGRAT GmbH
München, Germany Hall 13, Stand H157

MB-PORTATEC GmbH
Neukirch OT Schmorkau, Germany Hall 27, Stand J12

Walter Pottiez GmbH
Sulzfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand E31

Power Automation GmbH
Pleidelsheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand E08

Präzisionsteile Franz Schulz GmbH
Bretzfeld, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Precitec GmbH & Co. KG
Gaggenau, Germany Hall 11, Stand G81

PreciTrack3D GmbH
Unterschleißheim, Germany Hall 14, Stand H02

PRENSO METAL, LDA
Alcochete, Portugal Hall 17, Stand G26

PRESSMAC
Besançon, France Hall 27, Stand J64

H&T PRESSPART
Blackburn, United Kingdom Hall 17, Stand G33

PRESSTEC Pressentechnologie GmbH
Kehl, Germany Hall 27, Stand F04

Prestek - Ulbrich
Lörrach, Germany

Priema Productie B.V.
Hoevelaken, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand F113

PRIMA POWER GmbH
Dietzenbach, Germany Hall 12, Stand B146 Hall 12, Stand B130 Hall 12, Stand B174

Primes GmbH
Pfungstadt, Germany Hall 16, Stand C44

Peter Prinzing GmbH
Lonsee-Urspring, Germany Hall 13, Stand C49

PROCON PAS Elektronik GmbH
Willich-Anrath, Germany Hall 13, Stand F200

PRODUTECH s.r.l.
San paolo d'Argon, Italy Hall 11, Stand J58

Professur Formgebende Fertigungsverfahren, Institut für Fertigungstechnik, TU Dresden
Dresden, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

Professur Fügetechnik und Montage, Institut für Fertigungstechnik, TU Dresden
Dresden, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

PROFIILIKESKUS Oy
Kempele, Finland Hall 27, Stand J51

PROFIL Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Friedrichsdorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C28

Profilform A/S
Nr. Aaby, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

PROFILMETALL GmbH
Hirrlingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C52

PROFIRST GROUP - TOL COMPUTERSYSTEME GMBH
Grabenstätt, Germany Hall 12, Stand B157

Projet System AB
Ronneby, Sweden Hall 12, Stand H145

Projet System Wadiko GmbH
Haßloch, Germany Hall 12, Stand H145

PROMEC S.r.l.
Tombolo, Italy Hall 16, Stand G177

PROMOTECH
Bialystok, Poland Hall 13, Stand A163

PRONIC S.A
Marignier, France Hall 13, Stand G52

PROPAGROUP SPA
Rivoli, Italy

PROTECT-LASERSCHUTZ GmbH
Nürnberg, Germany Hall 11, Stand A39

Protex Verschlusstechnik
Bonn, Germany Hall 17, Stand A67

PS LASER GmbH & CO. KG
Thedinghausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A57

PSV GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H127

PTV, spol. s r.o.
Hostivice, Czech Republic Hall 14, Stand K36

Punch Industry (Dalian) Co., Ltd
Dalian, China Hall 13, Stand H68

PVG Kaltprofile Verarbeitungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Anröchte, Germany Hall 17, Stand C47

Wuxi Die&Mould Industry Association
Wuxi, China

Back to Top

Q

Q-fin B.V.
Bergeijk, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand G71

Qingdao Quanley Co., Ltd
Qingdao, China

QS GROUP S.p.a.
Cerreto d'Esi, Italy Hall 27, Stand C116

Quintus Technologies
Västerås, Sweden Hall 27, Stand G174

Back to Top

R

R.T.B. ENGINEERING S.r.l.
Majano, Italy Hall 27, Stand G164

Radan B.V.
Ede, Netherlands Hall 11, Stand J41

Radkersburger Metallwarenfabrik GmbH
Bad Radkersburg, Austria Hall 27, Stand M161

Rainbow Metal Technologies Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand M28

RAIS-TOOLS Sp. z.o.o.
Poznan, Poland Hall 17, Stand A58

RAPID-AIR CORP. DIV. OF MTE HYDRAULICS
Rockford, USA Hall 27, Stand K168

RAS Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH
Sindelfingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B154

RASTER Technology GmbH
Ötisheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand E31

Raziol Zibulla & Sohn GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 27, Stand H104

Re-Pak Folien GmbH
Wickede, Germany Hall 13, Stand G90

REA Elektronik GmbH
Mühltal, Germany Hall 12, Stand H50

RECOS machines SAS
Schweighouse-sur-Moder, France Hall 11, Stand A154

Red Bud Industries, Inc.
Red Bud, USA Hall 17, Stand F34

REDEX
Ferrières, France Hall 17, Stand D42

REHM GmbH u. Co. KG Schweisstechnik
Uhingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B82

FRIEDRICH REMMERT GmbH
Löhne, Germany Hall 12, Stand D76

REMO OUTILLAGES
Carrieres Sur Seine, France Hall 13, Stand G62

Repkon Machine & Tool Industry and Trade Inc
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand D136

ReRoll/Ortic
Esperærde, Denmark

Resato International
Roden, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand B19

Reuter GmbH & Co. KG
Erkrath, Germany Hall 16, Stand F34

RHTC bv
Schaijk, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand B131

RIBO-Industriesauger GmbH
Affalterbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand G150

Ricerca Chimica Maranelli G. &c. SNC
Vighizzolo D'Este, Italy

Richardson Electronics GmbH
Puchheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand F178

Joachim Richter Systeme und Maschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Konken, Germany Hall 12, Stand H44

H. G. RIDDER Automatisierungs-GmbH
Hamm, Germany Hall 12, Stand F146

RIJVA BV
Mg Vaassen, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E135

Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH & Co. KG
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 17, Stand D22

RIVELIT
Bezons, France Hall 13, Stand F218

RIVETEC S.R.O.
Pisek, Czech Republic Hall 13, Stand E67

RIVIT S.r.l.
Ozzano dell' Emilia, Italy Hall 13, Stand H33

Robotek Ltd.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 13, Stand A158

Robotek GmbH
Frechen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A158

Robotmaster / Intercam SA
Morges 2, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand H73

RoboVent Ltd
Preston, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand A03

Roccia Srl
Sant Albano Stura, Italy Hall 27, Stand B140

RODITOR & PHILADELPHIA
Verulanuova, Italy Hall 27, Stand H196

RODOMACH SPECIAALMACHINES B.V.
Deventer, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E41

Rodstein Oy
Seinäjoki, Finland Hall 15, Stand B14

ROFIN - SINAR Laser GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand G154

Rohrman Schweisstechnik GmbH
Viersen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H13

Roland Electronic GmbH
Keltern, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

Rolleri S.p.A.
Vigolzone, Italy Hall 11, Stand G15

Rollsteel Oy
Kuopio, Finland Hall 27, Stand L140

ROMANI SRL
San Vito al Tagliamento, Italy

ROBERT RÖNTGEN
Remscheid, Germany Hall 14, Stand L56

MECCANICA RONZANI S.R.L.
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 13, Stand F141

Rösler Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Untermerzbach, Germany Hall 12, Stand F86

Roundo
Milano, Italy Hall 11, Stand J06

ROYME IMPORT EXPORT S.L.
San Sebastian, Spain Hall 13, Stand H67

RUMP STRAHLANLAGEN GmbH & Co.KG
Salzkotten, Germany Hall 13, Stand D14

Ruscana Engineering (ProfMashExport LLC)
Bykovo Village, Russian Federation Hall 27, Stand B164

RusExpo
Moscow, Russian Federation

RUWI GmbH Maschinenbau
Fluorn-Winzeln, Germany Hall 11, Stand A174

RWT, s.r.o.
Rychnov nad Kneznou, Czech Republic Hall 14, Stand J76

RYCHLY TOM, s.r.o.
Drahotuse, Czech Republic Hall 14, Stand L47

Rydal Precision Tool Ltd
Swanley, Netherlands Hall 16, Stand G12

Back to Top

S

SER Elektronik & Schweißtechnik GmbH
Seevetal-Ramelsloh, Germany Hall 13, Stand H126

S.I. Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Darmstadt, Germany Hall 11, Stand J40

SACFORM MAKINA KALIP SAN. TIC. LTD. STI
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 15, Stand A34

SACMA MACCHINE PER LAMIERA S.p.a.
Crosio della Valle, Italy Hall 16, Stand D22

SafanDarley BV
Lochem, Netherlands Hall 14, Stand H14

SAHAJANAND LASER TECHNOLOGY LTD. (SLTL)
Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India Hall 15, Stand D58

SAHINLER METAL MAKINA END. AS
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F56 Hall 15, Stand E28

SAIZAR Strapping Machines
SAIZAR, Spain Hall 16, Stand G154

SALICO S.P.A.
Molteno, Italy Hall 16, Stand J36

SALVAGNINI
Sarego, Italy Hall 11, Stand D94

SALZGITTER AG
Salzgitter, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Automotive Engineering GmbH & Co. KG
Georgsmarienhütte, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Europlatinen GmbH
Salzgitter, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Flachstahl GmbH
Salzgitter, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Mannesmann Handel GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Mannesmann International GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Mannesmann Forschung GmbH
Salzgitter, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlservice GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Samec S.r.l.
Rivoli, Italy Hall 27, Stand K05

SAMESOR Oy
Kuopio, Finland Hall 27, Stand C139

Samsung C&T Deutschland GmbH
Schwalbach, Germany Hall 17, Stand B94

Sander Automation GmbH
Renchen - Ulm, Germany Hall 27, Stand D51

SANGIACOMO PRESSE
Vittorio Veneto, Italy Hall 27, Stand E135

Sankyo Oilless Industry GmbH
Hilden, Germany Hall 17, Stand C12

SANREX CORPORATION
Port Washington, USA Hall 16, Stand B01

SarCoil Processing Lines, S.L.
Azpeitia, Spain Hall 16, Stand F02

SARES SPA
Assago, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

SARONNI S.p.a.
Borgo Ticino, Italy Hall 27, Stand E142

SASAHARA KANAGATA CO., Ltd.
Seto, Japan Hall 13, Stand H07

SATO Schneidsysteme A. Hubert e.K.
Mönchengladbach, Germany

SAY-MAK MACHINERY MANUFACTURING & FOREIGN TRADE CO.
Konya, Turkey Hall 15, Stand E92

SAYAL VINC MAK. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Ankara, Turkey Hall 16, Stand F100

SCAMM SRL
Bergamo, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

Scantool Group
Brovst, Denmark Hall 13, Stand F74

schaal engineering GmbH
Salach, Germany Hall 11, Stand 73

SCHÄFER LOCHBLECHE GMBH & CO. KG
Neunkirchen, Germany Hall 16, Stand A34

Schäfer Werke GmbH - Vertriebsbereich Streckmetall
Neunkirchen, Germany Hall 16, Stand A34

SCHECHTL MASCHINENBAU GmbH
Edling, Germany Hall 11, Stand G144

SCHERDEL GmbH
Marktredwitz, Germany Hall 27, Stand J174

Schiavi Macchine International S.r.l.
Grassobbio, Italy Hall 14, Stand L29

Schilling Marking Systems GmbH
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E180

Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
Friedewald, Germany Hall 11, Stand G135

Schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 27, Stand G128

J. Schmalz GmbH
Glatten, Germany Hall 11, Stand D62

Schmeck Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand G27

Schnelldorfer Maschinenbau GmbH
Schnelldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C49

Schnupp GmbH & Co. Hydraulik KG
Bogen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Schnutz GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 27, Stand B128

Schock Metallwerk GmbH
Urbach, Germany Hall 17, Stand B97

Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
Wessobrunn-Forst, Germany Hall 11, Stand A48

Schröder-Fasti-Technologie GmbH
Wermelskirchen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A48

Schuko H.Schulte-Südhoff GmbH
Bad Laer, Germany Hall 11, Stand J18

Schuler AG
Göppingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F82

Aug. Schwan GmbH & Co. KG
Viersen, Germany Hall 14, Stand J83

Schwank GmbH
Köln, Germany Hall 14, Stand H74

SCHWARTZ GmbH
Simmerath, Germany Hall 27, Stand D71

Schweikert GMBH
Lehrensteinfeld, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Schwer + Kopka GmbH
Weingarten, Germany Hall 27, Stand J82

SDL ENGINEERING
Kaunas, Lithuania

secure.Cargo.solution
Haschbach, Germany Hall 16, Stand F34

SEI Deutschland GmbH
Huglfing, Germany Hall 15, Stand D41

Seidel Handlingsysteme GmbH
Willich, Germany Hall 27, Stand C155

SEMA GmbH
Wilpoldsried, Germany Hall 11, Stand G144

Sen Fung Rollform Machinery Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand F174

SENTE MAKINA INS. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 14, Stand J62

SERAPID Deutschland GmbH
Bad Mergentheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand K31

1960 Seravesi SRL
Palazzolo Sull'oglio, Italy Hall 27, Stand E22

SERMATEK MAKINA SAN.DIS.TIC. LTD. STI.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G02

SERTOM P.B. SRL
Concesio, Italy Hall 11, Stand A25

SERWISTAL Sp. z o.o.
Elk, Poland Hall 17, Stand B11

SEYI Presses Europe GmbH
Hanau, Germany Hall 27, Stand C104

SF Technik Deutschland KG
Altendiez, Germany Hall 13, Stand A82

SGM Schut Geometrische Messtechnik GmbH
Trossingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand D28

SGO CO., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand H37

SHAJENG HARDWARE CO., LTD.
Taichung City, Taiwan Hall 17, Stand H27

Shanghai Gas Welding Equipment Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 13, Stand A133

Shanghai Jingyang Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd
Shanghai, China

Shanghai XinNi International Trade co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Shenzhen Manyes Precision Metal Co., LTD
Shenzhen, China Hall 27, Stand M135

Shenzhen Tuofa Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Shenzhen Yalu Industry Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 17, Stand A49

Shenzhen Hongqiao Industry Co. Ltd.
Guangdong, China

Shinohara Press Service Co., Ltd
Funabashi City, Japan Hall 16, Stand G120

Shyr Shing Machinery Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 15, Stand D02

SIC Marking GmbH
Remscheid, Germany Hall 11, Stand J120

SIDEROS ENGINEERING SRL
Podenzano, Italy Hall 13, Stand E141

Siderurgica Astico S.P.A.
Fara Vicentino, Italy Hall 17, Stand A120

Siedentop GmbH Edelstahl - Oberflächentechnik
Braunschweig, Germany Hall 13, Stand B210

Bernd Siegmund GmbH
Großaitingen, Germany Hall 14, Stand K18

Siemens AG
Erlangen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F41

SIFF ELEKTROMEKANIK SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H08

Sifin srl
Campolongo Tapogliano, Italy Hall 16, Stand E159

SigmaNEST Systems GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 11, Stand C07

SIGNODE INDUSTRIAL GROUP
Dinslaken, Germany Hall 17, Stand B57

SIJ - SLOVENSKA INDUSTRIJA JEKLA, d.d.
Ljubljana, Slovenia Hall 17, Stand F40

SIKA S.r.l.
Treviso, Italy Hall 17, Stand J43

SILLEM S.r.l.
Cerano, Italy Hall 27, Stand H196

Silver Alloy Co., Ltd.
Hyogo, Japan Hall 15, Stand D56

SIMASV s.r.l.
Thiene, Italy Hall 16, Stand F171

simufact engineering gmbh
Hamburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand B08

Sincosald S.r.l.
Agrate Brianza, Italy Hall 13, Stand H136

SINOtec SicherheitsSysteme GmbH
Rödermark, Germany Hall 13, Stand G28

SINTRA automation S.r.l.
Picerno, Italy Hall 15, Stand D25

SLC Stahl Logistik Center GmbH
Wien, Austria Hall 17, Stand B105

SLE electronic GmbH
Grafenau, Germany Hall 27, Stand H186

SLF Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Greven-Reckenfeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand B141

SLINGOFER SRL
Pisogne, Italy Hall 17, Stand D57

SMS Logistiksysteme GmbH
Netphen, Germany Hall 17, Stand A71

Società Italiana Tecnospazzole SpA
Casalecchio di Reno, Italy Hall 16, Stand E159

SOITAAB IMPIANTI SRL
Carugate, Italy Hall 13, Stand F90

Sommer Maschinenbau GmbH
Elz, Germany Hall 11, Stand A47

SOMO PRODUZIONE SPA
Cornaredo, Italy Hall 11, Stand J129

SONAX GmbH
Neuburg a. d. Donau, Germany Hall 13, Stand G199

SOPAP Automation
Tournes, France Hall 13, Stand B28

SOPH Ltd
SHANGHAI, China Hall 27, Stand B166

SOPREM AUTOMATION AG
Grenchen, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand H19

Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweißtechnik GmbH
Wörthsee, Germany Hall 13, Stand F08

Spaleck Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Bocholt, Germany Hall 13, Stand C199

SPALEK Beschlagtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Heiligenahaus, Germany Hall 17, Stand A115

SpanSet-secutex Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
Geilenkirchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F185

SPECIAL SPRINGS S.r.l.
Romano D'Ezzelino, Italy Hall 13, Stand B142

Specta Ruhr GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 17, Stand C40

Speedy Block Srl
Locate Triulzi, Italy Hall 16, Stand F80

SPI GmbH
Ahrensburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand B105

SPI Lasers
Southampton, United Kingdom Hall 16, Stand E02

SPIRO International S.A.
Bösingen, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand B200

Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand J184

Springob Profil GmbH
Sundern-Amecke, Germany Hall 17, Stand G39

SR Impianti srl
Vighizzolo D'Este, Italy Hall 16, Stand E121

SSAB AB
Stockholm, Sweden Hall 17, Stand D33

SSAB Swedish Steel GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand D33

STAHLO Stahlservice GmbH & Co. KG
Dillenburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand E78

Stako B.V.
Wijchen, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand G81

STAM S.p.a.
Ponzano Veneto, Italy Hall 27, Stand D156

Stampitalia S.r.l.
Besnate, Italy Hall 27, Stand M140

STAMPOMECCANICA SAS
San Giovanni Lupatoto, Italy Hall 27, Stand K183

STANDART KALIP ELEMANLARI METAL FORM SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H56

Stanzbiegetechnik Ges. m.b.H.
Wöllersdorf, Austria Hall 27, Stand L148

STARMATIK S.R.L. UNINOMINALE
Nervesa Della Battaglia Treviso, Italy Hall 12, Stand A20

StaRo Stahlrohrhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand D58

Stäubli Tec-Systems GmbH Connectors
Bayreuth, Germany Hall 13, Stand A142

Steel Products a/s
Horsens, Germany

Steeltechnology
Juelsminde, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

Steinbach AG
Detmold, Germany Hall 16, Stand E12

STEINEL
Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEINEL Aktivelemente GmbH
Halblech/Buching, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEINEL Normalien AG
Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEP Automation srl
San Paolo D'argon, Italy Hall 15, Stand D15

steute Schaltgeräte GmbH & Co. KG
Löhne, Germany Hall 11, Stand C178

STICKEL GMBH
Löchgau, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Stierli Bieger AG
Sursee, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand A26

STM Stein-Moser GmbH
Eben, Austria Hall 12, Stand H132

Maschinen Stockert
Hohenbrunn, Germany Hall 27, Stand M43

STOMMEL+VOOS Marking Technologies GmbH
Solingen, Germany Hall 14, Stand J73

STOPA Anlagenbau GmbH
Achern-Gamshurst, Germany Hall 11, Stand A94

storemaster GmbH + Co. KG
Barsinghausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A74 Hall 11, Stand B127

STRACK NORMA GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand E08

Strong Hand Europe S.R.O.
Trebic, Czech Republic Hall 17, Stand H52

Strothmann Machines & Handling GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Germany Hall 27, Stand E128

HUBERT STÜKEN GmbH & Co. KG
Rinteln, Germany Hall 17, Stand A12

Sturm Blechverarbeitung & Systeme GmbH
Salching, Germany Hall 11, Stand B01

SUCE S.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy Hall 12, Stand H30

Sucorema, Lda
Muro, Portugal Hall 16, Stand F151

Otto Suhner GmbH
Bad Säckingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G142

SUNRISE FLUID POWER INC.
Taichung City, Taiwan Hall 12, Stand A137

Suzhou Suntren Precision Tooling Co. Ltd.
Luzhi Town, China

Suzhou Taimeng technology precision mould Co.,Ltd
Suzhou, China Hall 16, Stand E105

SV metal spol. s r.o.
Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic Hall 12, Stand F174

SVR Ltd
Moscow, Russian Federation Hall 12, Stand D132

SWAH s.r.o.
Dobrichovice - Lety, Czech Republic Hall 27, Stand C91

SWANTEC Software and Engineering ApS
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark Hall 13, Stand G11

Swebend AB
Hässleholm, Sweden Hall 11, Stand J163

Swift-Cut Automation
Goor, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand H106

Systeme + Steuerungen GmbH
Grafenau, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Back to Top

T

T.A.M.A. AERNOVA S.R.L.
Predaia, Italy Hall 11, Stand J166

DongGuan TaiQun Hardware Technology Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J20

Taktomat GmbH
Pöttmes, Germany Hall 13, Stand F125

TAMA APS
Tarm, Denmark Hall 13, Stand G74

TANATAR KALIP PRES ISLERI SAN & TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Eskisehir, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E112

Tata Steel
Iljmuiden, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand G12

TAURINGROUP
Leini, Italy Hall 11, Stand C15

TCI CUTTING
Guadassuar, Spain Hall 11, Stand A133

TEAS S.p.a.
Milano, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Tec-Spiral Industrial International Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 16, Stand G172

TECHNI Waterjet
Melbourne, Australia Hall 12, Stand G160

technotrans AG
Sassenberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand J148

TECNA S.p.a.
Castel San Pietro Terme, Italy Hall 13, Stand B43

TECNICHE NUOVE SPA
Milano, Italy Hall 11, Stand J16

TECNOLAME S.r.l. Unipersonale
Paderno D., Italy Hall 14, Stand J72

TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
Pieve di Soligo, Italy Hall 15, Stand A06

TECNOMINTRA SRL
Linate, Italy

Tecnostamp S.r.l.
Piacenza, Italy Hall 12, Stand C54

TECODRIVE GmbH
Garbsen, Germany Hall 27, Stand A127

TECOI
Sahelices de Sabero, Spain Hall 15, Stand F64

TEDA S.r.l.
San Nicolò a Trebbia, Italy Hall 12, Stand H16

Tehno Filter d.o.o.
Beli Manastir, Croatia

TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH
Velen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F34

TEKMAK GLOBAL MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 16, Stand E34

Tempus Holding GmbH
Bad Langensalza, Germany Hall 13, Stand E27

TeraDiode Inc
Wilmington MA, USA Hall 16, Stand F20

TERMMEI TORCH & TIP COMPANY
Changzhou, China Hall 13, Stand F20

Tesar S.p.A. societa a socio unico
Gallarate, Italy Hall 15, Stand F42

TeZet Technik AG
Döttingen, Switzerland Hall 14, Stand K41

Trennende und Fügende Fertigungsverfahren, Institut f. Produktionstechnik und Logistik, Uni Kassel
Kassel, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07

Thalmann Maschinenbau AG
Frauenfeld, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand G126

Thermacut GmbH
Wilnsdorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G149

THERMAL DYNAMICS
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy Hall 13, Stand D33

THG-Normalien GmbH
Miehlen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H174

THOMAN BIEGEMASCHINEN OHG
Breisach, Germany Hall 11, Stand G136

ROLAND THOMSEN GmbH CO. KG BLECHUMFORM- + LASERTECHNIK
Rellingen, Germany

Thyssenkrupp Hohenlimburg GmbH
Hagen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

ThyssenKrupp Materials Services GmbH
Essen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

ThyssenKrupp Schulte GmbH
Essen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

ThyssenKrupp Steel Europe AG
Duisburg, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

Thyssenkrupp Materials Processing GmbH
Krefeld, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

ThyssenKrupp Rasselstein GmbH
Andernach, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

ThyssenKrupp Stainless GmbH
Essen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

XINXIANG TIANFENG MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., Ltd.
Xinxiang, China Hall 27, Stand K15

Tianhong Die & Mould Engineering Inc.
Yantai, China Hall 27, Stand A156

Tillmann Profil GmbH
Sundern, Germany Hall 17, Stand E106

Tillmann Werkzeugbau Profiltechnik GmbH
Arnsberg, Germany Hall 17, Stand E106

TIMAC S.r.l.
Schio, Italy Hall 27, Stand D64

Timesavers International B.V.
Goes, Netherlands Hall 14, Stand K42

Gebr. TITGEMEYER GmbH & Co. KG Befestigungstechnik
Osnabrück, Germany Hall 13, Stand E67

TITGEMEYER (UK) LTD
Tipton, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand E67

TKM GmbH
Remscheid, Germany Hall 16, Stand D42

Toa Dr Enterprise Co., Ltd..
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand M160

TOKEN MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD
Osaka, Japan Hall 16, Stand G01

Topocrom GmbH
Stockach, Germany Hall 16, Stand F92

TORCH SED SRL
Lodivecchio, Italy

Toshima Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Saitama, Japan

TOSKAR MAKINA YED. PAR. IML. TIC. VE SAN. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand F92

TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Weingarten, Germany Hall 13, Stand E133

TR-Electronic GmbH
Trossingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

TRACTO-TECHNIK GmbH + Co. KG Pipe Bending Systems
Lennestadt, Germany Hall 11, Stand D136

TRAFIME S.p.a. TRANCIATURA FINE METALLI
Misterbianco, Italy Hall 27, Stand D141

Trafö Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Lauda-Königshofen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H66

transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Schmallenberg, Germany Hall 11, Stand E02

Translas BV
Nieuwegein, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand A03

Triveneta Impianti S.r.l.
Castel D'Azzano, Italy Hall 15, Stand B20

TRUMPF Financial Services GmbH
Ditzingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B94

TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbH
Ditzingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B94

TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen Deutschland Vertriebs + Service GmbH + Co. KG
Ditzingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B94

TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Ditzingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B94 Hall 11, Stand B48

TTEngineering S.r.l.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 11, Stand F163

TTM Laser S.p.a.
Cazzago S. Martino, Italy Hall 11, Stand J143

TENGZHOU TRI-UNION MACHINERY Co., Ltd
Tengzhou City, China Hall 15, Stand A10

INTRAS LTD - Tube & Pipe Technology Magazine
Leamington Spa, United Kingdom Hall 15, Stand A30

TÜNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH
Ratingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B28

P.C. Turck Produktions- und Verwaltungs-GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 17, Stand C02

Turkish Machinery Group
Ankara, Turkey Hall 16, Stand J02

TYC Tong Yu Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 16, Stand E175

Back to Top

U

Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg / Institut für Mikro- und Sensorsysteme (IMOS)
Magdeburg, Germany Hall 15, Stand D23

UBECO GmbH - Unternehmensberatungs- dienst für Computeranwendungen
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 11, Stand G125

UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE
Cinisello Balsamo, Italy Hall 15, Stand D27

UDDEHOLM
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C174

Uhde High Pressure Technologies GmbH
Hagen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E33

UKB-Uwe Krumm Burbach GmbH
Burbach, Germany Hall 12, Stand C54

ULT AG
Löbau, Germany Hall 11, Stand J178

ULTRA SYSTEM S.r.l.
San Leo di Anghiari, Italy Hall 16, Stand E123

UMBRA CUSCINETTI S.p.A
Foligno, Italy Hall 27, Stand K11

UNBAK MACHINERY
Izmir, Turkey

UNIDOR TRsystems GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

Unik Pine Tree
Vejle, Denmark Hall 17, Stand D07

UNIMAK TEZGAH SANAYI Ve. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand A125

UNIMEC S.p.A.
Usmate Velate, Italy Hall 16, Stand D01

Unistrong Industrial Co., Ltd.
Tainan City, Taiwan Hall 17, Stand A35

Unitech Kühlschmierstoffe GmbH
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand L148

Universal Eisen und Stahl GmbH
Neuss, Germany Hall 17, Stand D78

Universität Siegen - Lehrstuhl für Umformtechnik
Siegen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D161

ÜNVERLER MAKİNA SAN. TIC. LTD.STI.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand H02

Ursviken Technology AB
Ursviken, Sweden Hall 12, Stand F145

Ursviken Technology AB
Ursviken, Sweden Hall 11, Stand G26

UVIT IL CINGOLO SRL
Milano, Italy

UZMA Makina ve Teknik Malzeme San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 15, Stand D14

Back to Top

V

Vorrichtungsbau Giggel GmbH
Bösdorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand B45

VALLE PERFILADORAS Y LINEAS ESPECIALES
Torrelavega, Spain Hall 27, Stand D156

Vamco International Inc
Pittsburgh, USA Hall 27, Stand H01

VANTERM MAKINA SAN. TIC. A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 12, Stand H34

vapic GmbH
Neubulach, Germany Hall 13, Stand B111

VAPTECH Ltd
Sofia, Bulgaria Hall 27, Stand M136

Vartek Machinery
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand F118

VDL VDS Technische Industrie bv
Hapert, Netherlands Hall 17, Stand E02

Alfred Konrad Veith GmbH & Co. KG
Öhringen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G44

VEMA S.r.l.
San Stino di Livenza, Italy Hall 17, Stand D41

Venema Biegetec GmbH
Köln, Germany Hall 11, Stand J163

Vernet Behringer
Dijon, France Hall 12, Stand F85

VG MACHINES
Izegem, Belgium Hall 12, Stand B161

VICLA
Albavilla, Italy Hall 11, Stand J17

VIET ITALIA SRL
Pesaro, Italy Hall 15, Stand F91

VIGANÒ INTERNATIONAL Srl
Dolzago, Italy Hall 16, Stand C11

F.LLI VIMERCATI SNC
Sovico, Italy Hall 11, Stand D164

Vision Engineering Ltd.
Emmering, Germany Hall 15, Stand D59

voestalpine Präzisionsprofil GmbH
Hürth, Germany Hall 17, Stand C48

voestalpine Sadef nv
Gits, Belgium Hall 17, Stand C48

Vogel Business Media GmbH & Co. KG
Würzburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand E135

Hugo Vogelsang GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, Germany Hall 17, Stand E12

VOITH TURBO H+L HYDRAULIC GmbH & Co. KG
Rutesheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand K82

Völkel & Winkler GmbH
Wenden-Gerlingen, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

VOLZ Maschinenhandel GmbH & Co. KG
Witten, Germany Hall 16, Stand G34

Von Ardenne GmbH
Dresden, Germany Hall 13, Stand H128

von Schaewen AG
Essen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E51

Voortman Steel Machinery
Rijssen, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand F66

VSM Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG
Hannover, Germany Hall 13, Stand E125

VT Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Wuxi, China Hall 17, Stand C21

VTT Verschleißteiltechnik GmbH
Langenhagen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H18

VVG-BEFESTIGUNGSTECHNIK GMBH & CO
Neumünster, Germany Hall 13, Stand G18

Back to Top

W

W Neal Services Ltd.
Rochford, United Kingdom Hall 27, Stand M32

W.H.M. Machinebouw BV
Veenendaal, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E141

W.P.I. Walter Peter Industrieautomation GmbH & Co. KG
Euskirchen, Germany Hall 12, Stand B151

WAFIOS AG
Reutlingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand H05

ROLF WAHLENMEIER Schweißtechnik GmbH
Korb, Germany Hall 13, Stand G73

WALMAZ STAMPI S.r.l.
San Giorgio delle Pertiche, Italy Hall 27, Stand K94

Walter Patz GmbH
Mudersbach/Sieg, Germany Hall 17, Stand D11

Wammes Machinery GmbH
Wiebelsheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand E01

WANDRES GmbH MICRO-CLEANING
Buchenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand J155

Dongguan Wangbo Stamping Tool & Die Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F20

WARCOM SRL
Adro, Italy Hall 15, Stand H33

Water Jet Sweden GmbH
Speyer, Germany Hall 12, Stand F164

MAVIJET - WATERJET
Bursa, Turkey Hall 16, Stand G22

WATERJET CORPORATION SRL
Monza, Italy Hall 14, Stand K30

Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Kronach, Germany Hall 15, Stand E06

WECO S.r.l.
Tezze sul Brenta, Italy

Wecotech AG
Gähwil, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand A146

WEICON GmbH & Co. KG
Münster, Germany Hall 13, Stand G125

WEIGANG-Vertriebs-GmbH
Ebern, Germany Hall 17, Stand C122

weil technology c/o weil engineering gmbh
Müllheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand B73

Weinbrenner GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 14, Stand H06

Weldbrush Pty Ltd.
Gladesville, Australia Hall 13, Stand H167

Welding Company NV/SA
Schelle, Belgium Hall 13, Stand G33

WeldPlus UG
Müschenbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand E82

WELSER PROFILE GMBH
Ybbsitz, Austria Hall 17, Stand H22

WEMO International B.V.
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand K128

Wenzhou Yeeka Hardware Co. Ltd
Wenzhou, China Hall 16, Stand A02

Werth Messtechnik GmbH
Gießen, Germany Hall 14, Stand J91

WERUCON GmbH
Bremen, Germany Hall 27, Stand L148

Westermann Schleiftechnik GmbH
Leopoldshöhe, Germany Hall 14, Stand J01

WEYLAND GmbH
Schärding, Austria Hall 17, Stand B105

WF Maschinenbau und Blechformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Sendenhorst, Germany Hall 27, Stand K41

Wheelabrator Group GmbH
Metelen, Germany Hall 12, Stand A132

WICAM GmbH Technische Software
Pfinztal, Germany Hall 12, Stand C44

Wickeder Profile Walzwerk GmbH
Wickede (Ruhr), Germany Hall 16, Stand J11

Wieser Automation - Maschinenbau GmbH
Scheffau, Austria Hall 16, Stand G139

Wila b.v.
Lochem, Netherlands Hall 11, Stand A101

Wilson Tool International (Europe) Ltd.
Rodenberg, Germany Hall 11, Stand A126 Hall 11, Stand A136

WIMO - Hebetechnik GmbH
Woringen, Germany Hall 17, Stand F69

Wirtschaftsvereinigung Stahl
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 17, Stand C22

WIRTSCHAFTSFÖRDERUNG RAUM HEILBRONN GmbH
Heilbronn, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

WK Systemtechnik GmbH & Co.KG
Spiegelau, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

Werkzeug-Komponenten-Fertigung GmbH Sachsen
Wilkau-Haßlau, Germany Hall 27, Stand D69

WMA Schmidt & Bittner GmbH
Ilsfeld-Auenstein, Germany Hall 13, Stand B67

EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG
Wertheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand G159

WOLF-Signiertechnik Stempel-Wolf GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H146

Gerd Wolff Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Hagen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F173

Th. Wortelboer BV
Heumen, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand B68

Wuppermann Stahl GmbH
Leverkusen, Germany Hall 17, Stand F12

WVL Werkzeug- und Vorrichtungsbau Lichtenstein GmbH
St. Egidien, Germany Hall 27, Stand L127

Back to Top

X

Xander Automotive Stamping & Tooling Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F18

Xiamen Dahe Zhongbang Machinery Co., Ltd
Xiamen City, China Hall 27, Stand A128

Xiamen Zhengliming Metallurgical Machinery Co., Ltd
Xiamen, China Hall 27, Stand A149

Xianyang Datian Machine Co., LTD
Xianyang, China Hall 27, Stand A144

Xingyongxu Metal & Mould (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China Hall 13, Stand H148

Back to Top

Y

YAMADA DOBBY Co. Ltd.
Ichinomiya, Japan Hall 27, Stand M82

YANGLI GROUP Co. Ltd
Yangzhou, China Hall 16, Stand A12

YASKAWA Europe GmbH
Allershausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F58

YIH SHEN MACHINERY CO., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand J39

YINGKOU SANXING ROLL FORMING MACHINE CO., LTD
Yingkou, China Hall 15, Stand D22

Yong Da Precision Mould (Dong Guan) Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand F18

YORUK HIDROLIK MAKINA SAN. LTD. STI.
Ankara, Turkey Hall 17, Stand A52

YUYAO JINGQIAO HARDWARE FACTORY
Zhejiang, China Hall 17, Stand A65

Back to Top

Z

Blechverarbeitung & Montage Zerbst GmbH
Zerbst, Germany Hall 17, Stand A39

Zahnradfabrik Unna GmbH
Unna, Germany Hall 16, Stand F92

ZANI S.p.a. METAL FORMING MACHINES
Turate, Italy Hall 27, Stand M93

Zebra Worldwide Machinery Ltd.
Birmingham, United Kingdom Hall 17, Stand C88

Zehnder & Sommer AG / Ermalo
Burgdorf, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand H01

Carl Zeiss Industrielle Messtechnik GmbH
Oberkochen, Germany Hall 16, Stand C22

Carl Zeiss Optotechnik GmbH
Neubeuern, Germany Hall 16, Stand C22

Zelezarny Velky Senov, s.r.o.
Velky Senov, Czech Republic Hall 17, Stand F96

Zeller + Gmelin GmbH & Co. KG
Eislingen/Fils, Germany Hall 27, Stand L42

Zeman Bauelemente Produktions. G.m.b.H.
Wien, Austria Hall 12, Stand A104

Zeulenroda Presstechnik GmbH
Zeulenroda-Triebes, Germany Hall 16, Stand A52

Zhejiang Jinggong Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang, China Hall 11, Stand J80

ZHEJIANG TASLEEN PRECISION MOULD CO.,LTD
Taizhou, China Hall 27, Stand J20

Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Glinde, Germany Hall 11, Stand J48

ZINSER GmbH
Albershausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A126

ZIPO WERKZEUGBAU GMBH
Obersulm - Willsbach, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

ZIYU Checking Fixture Co., Ltd
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand J20

Z-LASER Optoelektronik GmbH
Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany Hall 11, Stand J82

ZMM Pobeda S.A.
Sliven, Bulgaria Hall 27, Stand H158

Zopf Biegemaschinen GmbH
Haldenwang, Germany Hall 11, Stand G02

Zorrotz Legazpi S.L.L.
Legazpi, Germany Hall 14, Stand L28

Back to Top

Latest News - The latest show news and quick links

Latest Press Release

Investment in new technology is an important competitive factor

More »

The New Generation of Sheet Metal Working

Last chance: Take the opportunity to enter the EuroBLECH Competition

More »

Photos & Videos

Browse through some of the highlights from EuroBLECH 2014

More »

Visitor Information

Order your copy of the new visitor brochure now!

More »

EuroBLECH White Paper

Quo vadis Industry 4.0? - Download the latest White Paper now

More »

EuroBLECH Bulletin

Subscribe to this free service for the latest EuroBLECH news

More »