EuroBLECH 2016

24th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

25 - 29 October 2016 - Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2016 Status: May 2016

The exhibitors listed alphabetically below reflect our current booking status. The exhibitor list is subject to change and updated continuously. From June 2016, the advanced search function will also be available on this site, enabling you to search by hall, product category and country.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A

1A STAR TECHNISCHE KUNSTSTOFFE GmbH
Kirchhundem, Germany Hall 11, Stand J74

247TailorSteel GmbH
Varsseveld, Netherlands

3M Deutschland GmbH
Neuss, Germany

A.B. ESSE S.r.l.
Bologna, Italy

AARDWOLF
Thuan An, Vietnam

Abacus Maschinenbau GmbH
Osnabrück, Germany Hall 27, Stand M70

abas Software AG
Karlsruhe, Germany

ABB Robotics
Sant Quirze del Valles, Spain Hall 27, Stand M81

ABW Gehäusetechnik GmbH
Weingarten, Germany

Acciaieria Arvedi S.p.a.
Cremona, Italy

Ace Industry Co., Ltd
Shanghai, China

ACF Engineering & Automation GmbH
Enns, Austria Hall 13, Stand C49

Achim Frainer Maschinenhandel GmbH
Eislingen, Germany

ADIGE S.p.a.
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 12, Stand A36

ADIGE SYS S.p.a.
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 12, Stand B36

ADIRA - METAL FORMING SOLUTIONS, S.A.
Porto, Portugal

AERO-LIFT Vakuumtechnik GmbH
Geislingen-Binsdorf, Germany Hall 16, Stand G52

Aerotech Abrasives Group Ltd
Wetherby, United Kingdom

AFM Advanced Manufacturing Technologies
San Sebastian, Spain Hall 27, Stand M134

AGAB Pressautomation AB
Helsingborg, Sweden Hall 27, Stand D52

AGATHON AG
Bellach, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand E174

AGTOS GmbH
Emsdetten, Germany

AICHELIN Holding GmbH
Mödling, Austria Hall 27, Stand J02

AICON 3D SYSTEMS GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany Hall 11, Stand G93

AIDA S.r.l.
Pavone del Mella, Italy Hall 27, Stand E52

AIR LIQUIDE Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C184

Airblast BV
Heerhugowaard, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand C08

Airblast-Abrasives B.V.
Alkmaar, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand C08

AIRCO SystemDruckluft GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany Hall 11, Stand A106

AJAN Elektronik Serv. San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Cigli - Izmir, Germany

AJV-Machine Oy
Urajärvi, Finland Hall 27, Stand D81

AKYAPAK ULUSLARARASI DIS TICARET MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI
Bursa, Turkey Hall 14, Stand H42

ALASTAMPI S.r.l.
Fabriano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C116

ALATNICA BAROVIC INTERNATIONAL d.o.o.
Obrenovac, Serbia Hall 27, Stand C92

August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, Germany

ALCOS MACHINERY INC.
Newmarket, Canada

ALFATEK MAKINA ELEKTRONIK SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

ALFRA Alfred Raith GmbH
Hockenheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand C213

Alintec GmbH
Würselen, Germany

M.J. Allen Group of Companies
Ashford, United Kingdom

KURT ALLERT GmbH
Oberndorf am Neckar, Germany

Allfi AG
Stans, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand H155

Alliance Machine and Engraving LLC
Ashland, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

ALMA GmbH
Blaubeuren, France Hall 12, Stand H74

Alpha-Brush Aps
Sabro, Denmark Hall 13, Stand G77

ALPHA LASER GmbH
Puchheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand B135

AM Værktøj A/S
Odense S, Denmark Hall 11, Stand G07

AMADA GmbH
Haan, Germany Hall 12, Stand D06 Hall 12, Stand F06 Hall 12, Stand D02 Hall 12, Stand F02

AMB PICOT
Lentilly, France Hall 11, Stand A26

Ambold Pressen GmbH
Schmölln, Germany Hall 27, Stand M62

Ambrell BV
Hengelo, Netherlands

AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Fellbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M103

AMOB MÁQUINAS FERRAMENTAS S.A.
Louro, Portugal

Ampco Metal Deutschland GmbH
Geretsried, Germany

AMPECO GmbH
Dinslaken, Germany

AMS Controls GmbH
Graz, Austria Hall 27, Stand F180

AMT-Anlagen- und Maschinen- Technik BPR Maschinenbau GmbH
Kempen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D40

Amtec Kistler GmbH
Prittriching, Germany Hall 27, Stand G191

ANDRITZ KAISER GmbH
Bretten, Germany Hall 27, Stand J156

ANDRITZ Soutec AG
Neftenbach, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J156

ANDRITZ Sundwig GmbH
Hemer, Germany Hall 27, Stand J156

ANt Applied Technologies AG
Lübeck, Germany

AP&T Group
Ulricehamn, Sweden Hall 27, Stand H52

APES S.r.l.
Limena, Italy Hall 13, Stand C20

Apfel GmbH
Dossenheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand G111

Apollo S.r.l.
Roteglia di Castellarano, Italy

Arbeitsplatzergonomie Vaupel
Bad Fallingbostel, Germany Hall 13, Stand B44

ArcelorMittal COMMERCIAL Germany GmbH
Köln, Germany

Areco Metals
Malmö, Sweden

Argesystems S.r.l.
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy

ARIES ALLIANCE
Nantes, France Hall 27, Stand F195

Arisa Industrial de Prensas S.L.U
Logroño, Spain Hall 27, Stand G103

ARKU Maschinenbau GmbH
Baden-Baden, Germany Hall 27, Stand J128

ARNOLD & SHINJO GmbH & Co. KG
Dörzbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand E155

Arnold Umformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Forchtenberg - Ernsbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand E155

Eugen Arnold GmbH
Filderstadt, Germany

ART Group
Tilburg, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand D82

ARYMA MASCHINENBAU AG
Arch, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand M65

AS Schöler + Bolte GmbH
Gevelsberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C133

AS Schweißtechnik GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 13, Stand E186

ASCO GmbH
Ainring, Germany Hall 11, Stand J142

ASCO DATA GmbH
Bremen, Germany

ASSERVIMENTI PRESSE S.r.l.
Massalengo, Italy Hall 27, Stand B126

Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany

MIB - Makina Imalatcilari Birligi Association of Machinery Manufacturers
Ankara, Turkey

ASTES4 SA
Balerna, Switzerland Hall 15, Stand F42

ATHADER, S.L.
Renteria, Spain Hall 27, Stand H20

Atik Makina Sanayi Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
Bursa, Turkey Hall 13, Stand G31

ATTREZZERIA UNIVERSAL S.r.l.
Suzzara, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

AutoForm Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 16, Stand G131

AUTOPULIT Maquinaria para el Pulido Automático, S.A.
Sant Fruitos de Bages, Spain Hall 13, Stand C68

AWEBA Werkzeugbau GmbH Aue
Aue, Germany Hall 27, Stand L127

AWL-TECHNIEK B.V.
Harderwijk, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand B148

AW Precision Limited
Rugby, United Kingdom

AXELENT GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany

AXIAL Maquinaria, S.L.
Abrera, Spain

AXOOM GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany

Back to Top

B

Bachmann electronic GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria Hall 16, Stand E101

Baisheng Laser
Wernberg-Koblitz, Germany

BALCONI PRESSECCENTRICHE S.p.a.
Varedo, Italy Hall 27, Stand J63

BALLIU MTC NV
Lokeren, Belgium

Baust Stanztechnologie GmbH
Langenfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand D149

BAYKAL MAKINE SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

BDS Maschinen GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany

Beck Automation LLC
Maryland Heights, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

Becker Stahl Service GmbH
Bönen, Germany

Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Verl, Germany Hall 27, Stand D89

Behringer GmbH Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei
Kirchardt, Germany Hall 12, Stand F85

Behringer Eisele GmbH
Weilheim an der Teck, Germany Hall 12, Stand F85

Beijing Xinli Create Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China

BEKA-MAK Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

BENACCHIO S.r.l.
Cartigliano, Italy Hall 27, Stand E127

BENTELER MASCHINENBAU GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand G31

BEOSYS GmbH
Bocholt, Germany

BERG & Co. GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand J92

Berg & Schmid GmbH
Remseck, Germany

Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Mainz, Germany

BERUSSA MAKINA SANAYI TICARET LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey

Schrauben Betzer GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand F67

BEUTH VERLAG GmbH
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

BEUTING Metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Vreden, Germany Hall 13, Stand G126

BFT GmbH
Kapfenberg, Austria

Bianchin e Poli S.r.l.
Angiari, Italy

BIAS MÜHENDISLIK LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H12

Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co. KG Biegemaster
Öhringen, Germany

BIELE, S.A.
Azpeitia, Spain Hall 27, Stand D142

Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Halblech, Germany Hall 27, Stand E104

BILKO Bilgisayar Otomasyon ve Kontrol A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey

BILSING AUTOMATION GmbH
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand D114

BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, Germany

Bilz Vibration Technology AG
Leonberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H173

Bio-Circle Surface Technology GmbH
Gütersloh, Germany Hall 13, Stand D08

BIP-Industrietechnik GmbH
Brandenburg/Havel, Germany

Birlik Baglanti Elemanlari San Ve Tic Ltd. Sti
Istanbul, Turkey

BLANCO Professional GmbH + Co KG
Oberderdingen, Germany

Blech-Tec GmbH
Sauerlach, Germany Hall 12, Stand A57

BleTec Software GmbH
Dieburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand A110

BLM S.p.a.
Cantù, Italy Hall 12, Stand B36

Böckelt GmbH
Marienheide, Germany Hall 11, Stand A112

Bodor Laser
Jinan City, China

boeck GmbH
Leipheim, Germany

Boere Machinefabriek bv
Waddinxveen, Netherlands

Peter Bogacki e.K.
Schweinfurt, Germany

Bögle Stanztechnik GmbH
Hilzingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

BÖHLER BLECHE GMBH & CO KG
Mürzzuschlag, Austria Hall 13, Stand C174/Part

BÖHLER Edelstahl GmbH & Co KG
Kapfenberg, Austria Hall 13, Stand C174/Part

Böhler Uddeholm Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C174/Part

BOKLI Bock und Klingeberg GmbH
Alfeld, Germany

BOLDRINI S.r.l.
Milano, Italy Hall 11, Stand J06

Böllhoff Attexor SA
Eclubens/Lausanne, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand E44

Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand E44

BOLLINA S.r.l.
Argelato, Italy Hall 27, Stand H163

Bora Kalip Elemanlari San.Ve. Tic. Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey

BORDIGNON TRADING S.R.L.
Rossano Veneto, Italy Hall 13, Stand C58

BORRIES Markier-Systeme GmbH
Pliezhausen, Germany

Bosch Rexroth AG
Lohr am Main, Germany Hall 11, Stand D08

Boschert GmbH + Co. KG
Lörrach, Germany Hall 11, Stand A26

B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH
Bad Homburg, Germany Hall 12, Stand F51

The Bradbury Co., Inc
Moundridge, USA Hall 27, Stand J19

THE BRADBURY GROUP
Brierley Hill, United Kingdom

Bradbury Group Australia
Kingston, Queensland, Australia Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Group Italy
Tribano, Italy Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Machinery Shanghai
Shanghai, China Hall 27, Stand J19

Bradbury Metal Tile Roofing Solutions
Te Puna, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand J19

BRANKAMP GmbH
Erkrath, Germany Hall 27, Stand J173

BRÄUER SYSTEMTECHNIK GmbH
Mildenau, Germany Hall 13, Stand B157

BRIXIA ENERGIA S.r.l.
Brescia, Italy

Oskar Broziat GmbH Maschinen + Service
Lübeck, Germany

BR TEC Bühler AG
Turbenthal, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand H12

M. Brück GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, Germany Hall 27, Stand G14

BRUDERER GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand K81

BRUDERER AG
Frasnacht, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K81

Brüninghaus Verpackungssysteme GmbH + Co. KG
Wuppertal, Germany

B.S.B. Welding s.r.o.
Bezno, Czech Republic

BS die Bazzani Danielas & C.sas
Cavaria con Premezzo, Italy

Bolzenschweißtechnik bsk+BTV GmbH
Massenbachhausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand C90

BTM [Europe] Blechverbindungstechnik GmbH
Erwitte, Germany Hall 13, Stand C214

P.W. BUD-MASZ MACIEJ STACHLEWSKI
Lutomiersk, Poland Hall 27, Stand M164

BUKWANG TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea

Burghardt + Schmidt GmbH
Remchingen, Germany

bwz-Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Ostfildern, Germany Hall 13, Stand C82

Bymat GmbH
Jüchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H43

Bystronic Laser AG
Niederönz, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand B66

BZT Maschinenbau GmbH
Leopoldshöhe, Germany

Back to Top

C

C.M. Evolution srl
Ascoli Piceno, Italy Hall 27, Stand B123

C.R. CUSCINETTI A RULLI S.r.l.
Codogno, Italy

CAM CONCEPT Blechverarbeitungssysteme GmbH
Maintal, Germany Hall 12, Stand B145

CAMU s.r.l.
Bressanvido, Italy Hall 27, Stand E192 Hall 16, Stand E34

CansaMakina Sanayi
Istanbul, Turkey

Carl S.p.a.eter GmbH
Duisburg, Germany

CAVENAGHI & RIDOLFI S.p.a.
Limbiate, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

CCPIT MACHINERY SUB-COUNCIL
Beijing, China Hall 27, Stand A156

CEA COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE ANNETTONI S.p.a.
Lecco, Italy Hall 13, Stand A28

CEETEC A/S
Nørre Aaby, Denmark

CEMATEK MUHENDISLIK Mak. Ins. Iml. San ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Ankara, Turkey

CEMSA International S.r.l.
Cologno Monzese, Italy Hall 13, Stand H118

CENTRICUT
Roosendaal, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E108

Cepro Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg-Rheinhausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E89

CeramTec GmbH
Plochingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E194

CERATIZIT S.A.
Empfingen, Luxembourg Hall 27, Stand D103

Cesurbend Pipe & Tube Bending Machines Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey

CEVISA - CASTELLANOS Y ECHEVARRIA-VITORIA, S.A.
Vitoria, Spain Hall 11, Stand G127

Chia Far Industrial Factory Co. Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan

CHIN FONG MACHINE INDUSTRIAL CO., Ltd.
Changhua, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand E06

CHINA COMMERCE CORPORATION
Beijing, China

ChromStahl GmbH
Garbsen, Germany

CIDAN Machinery Sweden AB
Götene, Sweden Hall 11, Stand D154

CISAM IMPIANTI S.r.l.
Monza, Italy Hall 27, Stand J161

ÇIZMAK MAK. DAY. TUK. MALL. INS.SAN.ITH. IHR. VE. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey

Clean-Lasersysteme GmbH
Herzogenrath, Germany

Carl Cloos Schweisstechnik GmbH
Haiger, Germany Hall 13, Stand E49

CMA - COMERCIAL DE MAQUINARIA ALZIRA S.L.
Alzira, Spain Hall 12, Stand H169

CMF GROUPE
Cebazat, France Hall 11, Stand G01

CML INTERNATIONAL S.p.a. ERCOLINA
Piedimonte San Germano, Italy

CMS 3 GmbH
Kaiserslautern, Germany

CMS S.p.a.
Zogno, Italy

Coastone
Seinäjoki, Finland Hall 12, Stand D86

COHERENT (Deutschland) GmbH
Dieburg, Germany

COILTECH - CAGDAS MAKINA ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 27, Stand F127

COLZANI INGRANAGGI S.r.l.
Mariano Comense, Italy

COMA GmbH
Aachen, Germany

COMAL FERLATTA S.p.a.
Cologno al Serio, Italy

COMBILIFT Ltd.
Co. Monaghan, Ireland

COMESA S.r.l.
Bologna, Italy

COMETEL S A
Elgoibar, Spain Hall 27, Stand E163

GRUPPO COMMIT
Veggiano, Italy

Concept Stal
Chelm, Poland

CONDOROIL CHEMICAL S.r.l.
Casale Litta, Italy

CONIC CO., LTD.
Osaka, Japan Hall 11, Stand J05

Controle Mesure Systemes
La Charmee, France

Conzelmann Schweißhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Kammeltal, Germany

CorActive High Tech
Quebec, Canada

CORAL S.p.a.
Volpiano, Italy

CORRADA S.p.a.
Lainate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

COSKUNOZ KALIP VE MAKINE A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

Cosma S.r.l.
Vigevano, Italy Hall 27, Stand L32

COSTA LEVIGATRICI S.p.a.
Schio, Italy

COTEK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Qingdao, China

Couth Butzbach Produktkennzeichnung GmbH
Solingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A106

CREAMETAL GmbH innovative Werkzeuge GmbH
Wolfratshausen, Germany

CSP GROUP S.r.l.
Nanto, Italy

CY - LASER S.R.L.
Schio, Italy

CYBELEC SA
Yverdon, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand D126

Back to Top

D

D.F. EDIZIONI S.R.L.
Milano, Italy

DACHDECKER MICHAL ORNOCH
Pieszyce, Poland Hall 27, Stand A159

DALEX Schweißmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Wissen / Sieg, Germany Hall 13, Stand F195

DALGIC KALIP Metal ve Plastik Sanayi Ticaret Anonim Sirketi
Istanbul, Turkey

Dalian Huagong Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Dalian City, China

DALLAN S.p.a.
Castelfranco Veneto, Italy

DAMILANO GROUP S.r.l.
Cuneo, Italy

DANOBAT-GOITI
Elgoibar, Spain Hall 12, Stand B103

data M Engineering GmbH
Holzkirchen, Germany Hall 12, Stand F157

data M Sheet Metal Solutions GmbH
Valley, Germany Hall 27, Stand G142

DAVI-PROMAU S.r.l.
Cesena, Italy Hall 11, Stand G94

DESTACO Europe GmbH
Oberursel, Germany Hall 27, Stand F12 Hall 13, Stand B97

DEE TEE INDUSTRIES Ltd.
Indore, India

DEES HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIAL CO., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand A135

DELEM B.V.
Eindhoven, Netherlands Hall 14, Stand L01

Delta Kalip Elemanlari San. ve. Tic A.S.
Dilovasi, Turkey

DELTATHERM Hirmer GmbH Industrial Cooling and Heating
Much, Germany Hall 13, Stand E158

Demmeler Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Heimertingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand D82

DENER MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. STI
Kayseri, Turkey

Dengensha Europe Ltd.
Shenstone, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand B89

DENN - INDUSTRIAS PUIGJANER S.A.
Polinyà, Spain Hall 27, Stand J32

DERATECH BVBA
Waasmunster, Belgium

DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Arnsberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H141

DI.GI. EMME s.r.l
Carugo, Italy Hall 27, Stand H103

Dibalex bv
Alblasserdam, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand D39

Die Peripherie Anlagen für die Stanz- und Umformtechnik GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 27, Stand H31

DIES S.r.l.
Cassinetta di Lugagnano, Italy

DIETRONIC S.r.l.
Sant' Angelo Lodigiano, Italy Hall 27, Stand H193

AG der Dillinger Hüttenwerke
Dillingen, Germany

DIMECO
Pirey, France Hall 27, Stand K156

DIN Deutsches Institut für Normung e.V.
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

Dinse GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C142

Diper, Diseño y Perfilado, S.L.
Orcoyen, Spain Hall 27, Stand D128

DIRAK GmbH
Ennepetal, Germany

DIRINLER MAKINA SANAYI VE TIC. A.S.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K104

D. I. Roof Seamers
Corinth, USA

Discotelsisal S.r.l. Sanding Solutions
Brugherio, Italy

DK OTOMASYON SISTEMLERI Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 27, Stand M52

DMA Hamburg Inox & AllOys GmbH
Hamburg, Germany

DMW Maschinen- und Werkzeugbau GmbH Dietz Systeme
Geierstahl, Germany

DOCERAM GmbH
Dortmund, Germany Hall 13, Stand A44

Dong Guan Meinie Tool&Die Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand M135

DONGGUAN KINGVOW TOOL CO., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 27, Stand M135

Dongguan A-one Metal Products Co., Ltd.
Dongguang, China Hall 27, Stand J13

Dongguan Changhong Metal Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

Dongguan P.C.T Tool Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China Hall 13, Stand H105

Dongguan Pinyi Machinery & Precision Tool Factory
Dongguan, China

DONGGUAN SUNNY TOOL & DIE CO., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

Dongguan SYH Tooling Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

DONGGUAN ACTION TOOL AND DIE CO., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

Dongguan Ruihui Machinery Manufacture Co. Ltd.
Humen, China

Dongguan SS-JMP Tooling Co., Ltd.
Changan Town, China

DONGSAN BEARING CORP.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand H54

DONNE - Hydraulik GmbH
Boxberg, Germany

DOTHERM GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, Germany Hall 13, Stand A44

DRÄCO - Max Draenert Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG
Deizisau, Germany Hall 27, Stand J147

Automatic-Systeme Dreher GmbH
Sulz-Renfrizhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand H82

Dreistern GmbH & Co. KG
Schopfheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand G60

DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Rain am Lech, Germany Hall 27, Stand M163

Druckguss Service Deutschland GmbH
Lübeck, Germany

Dumeta Import / Export
Oldenzaal, Germany Hall 13, Stand G174

S. DUNKES GmbH Maschinenfabrik
Kirchheim u. Teck, Germany Hall 27, Stand E66

DUNYA KALIP MAK. VE OTO. SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Kocaeli, Turkey

Düring Schweisstechnik GmbH
Königsbrunn, Germany Hall 13, Stand F90

DURMAZLAR Makina San. Ve. Tic. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 11, Stand G58

Duroc Special Steel AB
Lulea, Sweden

DVS Media GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G53

Dynobend B.V.
Haaksbergen, Netherlands Hall 11, Stand A83

Back to Top

E

E.C.S. Sistemi Elettronici S.p.a.
Sesto Fiorentino, Italy Hall 27, Stand K22

E.N.S. International S.r.l.
Villanuova Sul Clisi, Italy

EAE Machinery / EAE Makina San.ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K173

POWER-TECH Eagle Group
Walcz, Poland

EAS EUROPE B.V.
Renswoude, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand G42

Gebr. Eberhard GmbH + Co. KG
Nordheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand B18

Ebm Erich Büchele Maschinenbau GmbH
Meitingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand C01

EBNER INDUSTRIEOFENBAU GmbH
Leonding, Austria Hall 27, Stand A124

EBS Ink Jet Systeme GmbH
Nümbrecht, Germany Hall 15, Stand E23

ebu Umformtechnik GmbH
Bayreuth, Germany Hall 27, Stand E81

Eckardt Umformtechnik GmbH
Bretten, Germany Hall 27, Stand H155

Eckelmann AG
Wiesbaden, Germany Hall 11, Stand G73

Eckert Cutting Technology GmbH
Rennerod, Germany Hall 13, Stand E28

Eckold GmbH & Co. KG
St. Andreasberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand B53

EcoAvanti GmbH
Deggingen, Germany

EdmoLift Hebetechnik GmbH
Wunstorf, Germany

EDUE SNC
Trebaseleghe, Italy Hall 27, Stand G164

EFD Induction GmbH
Freiburg, Germany Hall 16, Stand C33

EFFBE GmbH
Bad Soden-Salmünster, Germany Hall 27, Stand G156

EHR GmbH + Co. KG
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

EHRT Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheinbreitbach, Germany Hall 11, Stand E136

Eifeler Werkzeuge GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G157

Gerd Eisenblätter GmbH High-Tech Schleif- und Poliermittel
Geretsried, Germany

Eisenmann Thermal Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
Böblingen, Germany

EJOT GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Berleburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C166

Ekicontrol, S.L.
Urnieta, Spain

Kaltwalzwerk EKO GmbH
Zülpich, Germany

EKOWA GmbH
Schulzendorf, Germany

Electromashstan
Kharkiv, Ukraine Hall 27, Stand A163

ELEKTRO-SCHWEISSTECHNIK-DRESDEN GmbH
Dresden, Germany Hall 13, Stand C37

ELESA S.p.a.
Monza, Italy

Elgo Electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Rielasingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand C25

ELMA TECH GmbH
Morsbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand A118

ELMAKSAN MACHINERY
Istanbul, Turkey

ELMALI MAKINA SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Elmea S.r.l.
Casorate Primo, Italy Hall 27, Stand E115

EMEK MAKINE Eksantrik Pres ve Makine Imalat
Istanbul, Turkey

EMILSTAMP SNC Di Mazzocchi M. E Varesi S.
Calendasco, Italy

EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co KG
Velbert, Germany

EMS by Numalliance
Saverne, France

EMW STAHL SERVICE GmbH
Neunkirchen, Germany

ENGMAR
Nantes, France

Enomoto Machine Co., Ltd.
Sagamihara City, Japan Hall 27, Stand L136

ER-EL Makina Ltd Sti
Istanbul, Turkey

ERL AUTOMATION GmbH
Landau, Germany Hall 13, Stand F82

ERMAKSAN MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Bursa, Turkey Hall 14, Stand H26

Paul Ernst Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Eschelbronn, Germany Hall 11, Stand B111

ERREDUE S.p.a.
Livorno, Italy Hall 12, Stand H51

Xiamen Erudite Machinery Co., Ltd.
Xiamen, China

ESAB Welding & Cutting GmbH
Karben, Germany Hall 13, Stand E16

ESAUTOMOTION S.r.l.
Campogalliano, Italy

Esmatec GmbH
Stimpfach, Germany

Espnom Servo & Pneumatics Drivers
Istanbul, Turkey

ESS Welding GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Waldsee, Germany Hall 13, Stand C142

ESSE A. S.r.l.
Sasso Marconi, Italy Hall 13, Stand E108

Essentra Components GmbH
Nettetal, Germany

EURO-BOX SP. z o.o.
Swiebodzin, Germany

Euroboor B.V.
Zoetermeer, Netherlands

EUROIMPIANTI
Valeggio sul Mincio, Italy

EUROMAC SpA Società Unipersonale
Formigine, Italy Hall 11, Stand B153

EUROMECCANICA Group S.p.a.
Rosa', Italy Hall 27, Stand G184

Europäische Forschungsgesellschaft für Blechverarbeitung e. V.
Hannover, Germany Hall 11, Stand B07 Hall 11, Stand B08

EUROSLOT S.r.l.
Melzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

Eurostamp srl.
Piacenza, Italy Hall 12, Stand C36

euroTECH Vertriebs GmbH Vacuum Technologies
Geislingen, Germany

EUROTRANCIATURA S.p.a.
Baranzate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E103

EUSIDER S.p.a.
Costa Masnaga, Italy

EWM AG
Mündersbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand E82

Excelsior Hardware & Plastic Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Exner Pressentechnologie GmbH
Ennepetal, Germany Hall 27, Stand C60

EXPERT Transformatorenbau GmbH
Lorsch, Germany Hall 13, Stand G58

Exterstahl GmbH
Linz, Austria

Back to Top

F

F.A.I.B. SPA
Bassano del Grappa, Italy Hall 27, Stand M155

FABTECH
Dearborn, USA Hall 11, Stand J102

FACCIN S.r.l.
Visano, Italy Hall 11, Stand C26

FAGOR ARRASATE S. COOP.
Mondragón, Spain Hall 27, Stand G104

FAGOR ARRASATE S. COOP.
Mondragón, Spain Hall 27, Stand C156

FALKENRICH GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany

FAMIR SRL
Rosà, Italy Hall 27, Stand L167

FANUC Deutschland GmbH
Neuhausen a.d.F., Germany Hall 13, Stand F98

FARO Europe GmbH & Co. KG
Korntal-Münchingen, Germany

FASPAR S.P.A.
Robecco S/N, Italy

Fast-Square Italia S.r.l.
Montella, Italy

FCPK Bytow Sp. z o.o.
Bytow, Poland Hall 13, Stand G07

Fecker GmbH Maschinenbau
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand C82

C. & E. Fein GmbH
Schäbisch Gmünd, Germany

FEINTOOL INTERNATIONAL HOLDING AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FEINTOOL SYSTEMPARTS AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FEINTOOL TECHNOLOGIE AG
Lyss, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand J104

FERRATO DAVIDE SAS
Rubano (Padova), Italy

FEV Fährenkämper Entwicklungs- u. Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Löhne, Germany

Albert Fezer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Esslingen-Zell, Germany

FF Fluid Forming GmbH
Lastrup, Germany Hall 27, Stand C72

FIBRO GmbH
Weinsberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand H32

FICEP S.p.a.
Gazzada Schianno, Italy Hall 12, Stand B118

Fiessler Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Esslingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand C36

FIMI S.p.a. Fabbrica Impianti Macchine Industriali
Viganò, Italy

FINTEK INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD
Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 12, Stand A124

FIRMAC Ltd.
Scarborough, United Kingdom

FIXI S.r.l.
Torino, Italy Hall 13, Stand G136

FLADDER DANMARK A/S
Ansager, Denmark Hall 11, Stand E81

Flaig TE Magnetsysteme
Hardt, Germany

F.LLI GILARDI S.r.l.
Olginate, Italy Hall 16, Stand E137

Flowdrill Fliessformwerkzeuge GmbH
Weinheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand A125

FLOW EUROPE GmbH
Bretten, Germany

Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH
Xanten, Germany

Fontijne Formitt
Vlaardingen, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E51

Fontijne Grotnes
Vlaardingen, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E51

UNIMEX - FORMDRILL
Hasselt, Belgium Hall 13, Stand F213

Forming AG Swiss Quality Profiles
Möhlin, Switzerland

Förster welding systems GmbH
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Germany Hall 13, Stand A168

FORSTNER Maschinenbau GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria Hall 13, Stand B50

Foshan Ji Li Jia Machinery Co., Ltd.
Foshan, China

Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft
München, Germany

FRESAN MAKINA SAN. TIC. Ltd. STI
Bursa, Turkey

FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH
Neuhof-Dorfborn, Germany Hall 13, Stand F147

Füchtenkötter GmbH Luft- u. Filtertechnik
Marienfeld, Germany Hall 11, Stand A111

Füchtenkötter Brandis GmbH & Co. KG
Brandis, Germany Hall 11, Stand J125

Fujikura Europe Ltd.
Chessington, United Kingdom

Fumex GmbH
Haan, Germany Hall 12, Stand A02

Ernst H. Furrer AG - ef cooling
Dällikon, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand J68

Back to Top

G

G + K Umformtechnik GmbH
Niedernberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand C150

G.P.A. ITALIANA S.R.L.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand J193

GABELLA MACCHINE S.p.a.
Crevacuore, Italy Hall 27, Stand F141

GABRIELLI S.p.a..
Cittadella, Italy

G.A.D.E. S.r.l.
Cologna, Italy

F.LLI GAIANI SNC
Desio, Italy

GALDABINI S.p.a.
Cardano Al Campo, Italy Hall 27, Stand D94

Gammastamp S.p.a.
Bianze, Italy

Otto Ganter GmbH & Co. KG
Furtwangen, Germany Hall 11, Stand G42

BRUSA e GARBOLI S.r.l.
Verbania Fondotoce, Italy Hall 13, Stand C125

GASPARINI S.p.A.
Mirano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C42

GAUSS MAGNETI SRL
Brescia, Italy

G.B.C. Germany e.K.
Kempen, Germany

GCE Holding AB
Malmö, Sweden Hall 13, Stand E173

Gebhardt-Stahl GmbH
Werl, Germany

GECAM S.r.l.
Parma, Italy Hall 11, Stand A08

MAQUINARIA GEKA S.A.
Oiartzun, Spain Hall 12, Stand F54

Gelber-Bieger GmbH
Wadern-Lockweiler, Germany

GEM S.r.l.
Robassomero, Italy Hall 13, Stand A49

Genkinger GmbH
Münsingen, Germany

GENNELLI ALLORI - GA TOOLS
Bologna, Italy Hall 11, Stand E82

Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Neitersen, Germany Hall 27, Stand H132

GERB Schwingungsisolierungen GmbH & Co. KG
Essen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J31

GERIMA GmbH
St. Wendel, Germany Hall 11, Stand G112

Gerimex BV
Hengelo, Netherlands

GESIPA Blindniettechnik GmbH
Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand F57

G.G. MACCHINE S.r.l.
Borgo San Lorenzo, Italy

GIASINI SPA
Grassobbio, Italy Hall 12, Stand A47

GIMEC S.r.l.
Vedano al Lambro, Italy

Gimeco Impianti S.r.l.
Trezzano Rosa, Italy

GIVI MISURE S.r.l.
Nova Milanese, Italy

GIZELIS S.A.
Schimatari Viotias, Greece Hall 11, Stand A26

GLAMAtronic Schweiß- und Anlagentechnik GmbH
Gladbeck, Germany Hall 13, Stand A149

Gläsner Sandstrahl Maschinenbau GmbH
Ibbenbüren, Germany Hall 13, Stand H194

GMA Garnet (Europe) GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 12, Stand H152

GmD GmbH
Frechen, Germany

GMT GLOBAL INC. CHANGHUA BRANCH
Changhua County, Taiwan Hall 13, Stand H135

Goedicke Werkzeugmaschinen Handels GmbH
Neckarsulm, Germany

GOIZPER GROUP
Antzuola, Spain Hall 27, Stand E82

GOM Gesellschaft für Optische Messtechnik mbH
Braunschweig, Germany

Gorenje GAIO, d.o.o.
Sostanj, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A79

GORENJE ORODJARNA, d.o.o.
Velenje, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A79

Dr. Ing. Gössling Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Schermbeck, Germany Hall 27, Stand C165

Goudsmit magnetic Systems BV
Waalre, Netherlands

Gowin Checking Fixture Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

GPA-Jakob Pressenautomation GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand F65

Gräbener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Netphen-Werthenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand D161

Great Dragon (Shanghai) Machine Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 27, Stand F181

GRENZEBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Asbach-Bäumenheim, Germany

Grey Circle a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic

GRIS Umformtechnik GmbH
Herscheid, Germany

ERNST GROB AG Kaltwalzmaschinen / Stanzmaschinen
Männedorf, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K51

GSB OILLESS Ltd.
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand H149

GSW Schwabe AG
Kempen, Germany Hall 27, Stand G155

GT Machine Components
Miltenberg, Germany

Guanghe Industry (Hong Kong) Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

GÜDEL AG
Langenthal, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand K52

Gühring OHG
Albstadt, Germany

GUIDA IMPIANTI S.p.a.
Lainate, Italy

GUIDOLIN STAMPI DI GUIDOLIN GIOVANNI
Cartigliano, Italy Hall 27, Stand J192

Gülde GmbH & Co. KG
Kamen, Germany

GULLCO INTERNATIONAL (UK) Ltd.
Appley Bridge, United Kingdom

Gutekunst KG Stahlverformung
Pfalzgrafenweiler, Germany

Güthle Pressenspannen GmbH
Ebersbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M103

GVB GmbH - Solutions in Glass
Herzogenrath, Germany

GYS GmbH
Aachen, Germany

Back to Top

H

H.M. Transtech, spol s.r.o.
Presov, Slovakia Hall 27, Stand L162

habermann materials GmbH
Witten, Germany

HACO NV
Rumbeke, Belgium

Hadley Industries PLC
Smethwick, United Kingdom

Haeger Europe BV
Oldenzaal, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand D54

HAEUSLER AG
Duggingen, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand G61

Haflex Maschinenbau GmbH
Trier, Germany

Hagen & Goebel Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Soest, Germany

Haiyi Tool & Die Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Germany

HAKE METAL ISLEME SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Çayirova / Kocaeli, Turkey

HAKO CNC MACHINE (ANHUI) MANUFACTORY CO. Ltd.
Maanshan, China Hall 27, Stand J11

Hammelmann GmbH
Oelde, Germany Hall 14, Stand J02

Hamme Makine A.S.
Konya, Turkey

Hangzhou Xuanen Technology Co. Ltd.
Hangzhou, China

Hankook Material Co., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand A111

HanKwang Co., Ltd. HK Laser & Systems
Hwaseong-Si, South Korea

Han's Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Hans-Jürgen Helbig GmbH Luft- und Wärmetechnik
Nörten-Hardenberg, Germany

HAPPICH GmbH
Wuppertal, Germany

Hapro Technik GmbH
Kallham, Austria

Harms & Wende GmbH & Co. KG
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand F200

Haulick + Roos GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H61

Hayes International
Rotorua, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand J19

HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Dachau, Germany Hall 13, Stand E81

Hedin Lagan AB
Lagan, Sweden Hall 27, Stand C155

Karl Heesemann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany

HEGLA Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Satteldorf, Germany Hall 11, Stand A178

HEGO Stainless Steel & Aluminium
Almere, Netherlands

HEILBRONN Unternehmensgruppe
Heilbronn, Germany Hall 27, Stand D115

Heinrich AG
Dauchingen, Germany

Heinrich Kipp Werk KG
Sulz am Neckar, Germany

Walter Heller GmbH
Dieburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand E157

Helmerding hiw Maschinen GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand E156

Helvi S.p.a.
Sandrigo, Italy Hall 13, Stand A141

Herding GmbH Filtertechnik
Amberg, Germany

Hermes Schleifmittel GmbH & Co. KG
Hamburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand A27

Heron Machine & Electric Industrial Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, China

HERPERTZ-PRÄZISION, B. Herpertz GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, Germany Hall 15, Stand D24

Herrblitz Modular System S.r.l.
Torino, Italy Hall 27, Stand J194

Heru Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Lennestadt-Grevenbrück, Germany Hall 27, Stand E02

Hesse+Co Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Wiener Neudorf, Austria

Hezinger Maschinen GmbH
Kornwestheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand D104

HGG Profiling Equipment
Wieringerwerf, Netherlands

HIDROLIKSAN HALIM USTA HIDROLIK PRES IMALAT SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

HIDRONORM Mak. San.Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Istanbul, Turkey

HIDROTAM
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H156

HIE SCHWEISS-SYSTEME GmbH
Buchholz, Germany Hall 13, Stand H17

HILALSAN MAK. END. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Hilma-Römheld GmbH, Werkzeugspann- u. Wechseltechnik
Hilchenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand M114

C. Hilzinger-Thum GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H28

HK Hydraulik GmbH
Essen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J01

HKS-Prozesstechnik GmbH
Halle, Germany

Dr. Hochstrate Maschinenbau Biege - und Schneidtechnolgie GmbH
Witten, Germany Hall 11, Stand D178

HOERBIGER Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Altenstadt, Germany Hall 12, Stand F125

Hongju Automotive Component Tool & Die Co. Ltd.
Dongguan, China

HONSEL UMFORMTECHNIK GMBH
Fröndenberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand G18

Houfek A.S.
Golcuv Jenikov, Germany

Howick Ltd.
Auckland, New Zealand Hall 27, Stand M31

hpl-Neugnadenfelder Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Ringe / Neugnadenfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand G52

Hruschka GmbH Bolzenschweißtechnik
Kleinberghofen, Germany

Hua Yuan Sheng Hardware Products Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

HUJER LASERTECHNIK GmbH
Harsewinkel, Germany Hall 11, Stand B26

HUNEL KALIP SANAYI VE TICARET LTD STI
Bursa, Turkey

HÜRSAN HIDROLIK PRES A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 27, Stand K01

Hydraulik-Service Rhein-Ruhr GmbH
Oberhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C164

Hyperlean S.r.l.
Ancona, Italy

HYPERTHERM EUROPE B.V.
Roosendaal, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E108

Back to Top

I

I-H&S GmbH
Aspach, Germany Hall 11, Stand D70

I.M.V. Presse S.r.l.
Villasanta, Italy Hall 27, Stand J127

Ib Andresen Industri A/S
Langeskov, Denmark

IBE Software GmbH
Wilhelmshaven, Germany

ibs Automation GmbH
Chemnitz, Germany

IDEAL-Werk C. + E. Jungeblodt GmbH + Co. KG
Lippstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand C17

IEBC Business Consulting (Beijing) Co. Ltd.
Beijing, China Hall 27, Stand L22 Hall 27, Stand J20

IGEMS Software AB
Borås, Sweden Hall 12, Stand H156

IGM Robotersysteme AG
Wiener Neudorf, Austria Hall 13, Stand A36

igus® GmbH
Köln, Germany

IHT Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Baden-Baden, Germany Hall 13, Stand E173

II-VI Deutschland GmbH
Weiterstadt, Germany

IKB Leasing GmbH
Hamburg, Germany

IL KWANG METAL FORMING CO., LTD.
Incheon, South Korea

ILERI TEKNIK MAKINE SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

IMA Industria Meccanica di Arosio S.p.a.
Arosio, Italy Hall 27, Stand D104

IMA RO S.r.l.
Baia Mare, Romania Hall 27, Stand D104

IMAC ITALIA BY LODESANI & CARRERI
Formigine, Italy

IMAS MAKINA SANAYI A.S.
Konya, Turkey

IMCAR S.p.a.
Concorezzo, Italy

IMEAS S.p.a.
Villa Cortese, Italy Hall 13, Stand G112

imes-icore GmbH
Eiterfeld, Germany

imess Optische Mess- und Prüfanlagen GmbH
Witten, Germany

Imex Technik AG
Döttingen, Switzerland Hall 12, Stand D43

IMS Messsysteme GmbH
Heiligenahus, Germany Hall 16, Stand C04

IMTE S.r.l.
Parma, Italy

Indian Machine Tool Manufacturers Association
Bangalore, India

INANLAR MAKINE IMALAT SANAYI VE TICARET Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Industrilas AG Verschlüsse, Scharniere, Dichtungen
Gevelsberg, Germany

Inelco Grinders A/S
Fjerritslev, Denmark Hall 13, Stand H195

Infralytic GmbH
Marburg, Germany

ING YU PRECISION INDUSTRIES CO., Ltd.
Taichung City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand H180

Inox Schleiftechnik GmbH
Frankenberg/Eder, Germany

INSPECVISION Ltd.
Newtownabbey, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand F160

INTERCOM S.r.l.
Gorgonzola, Italy Hall 13, Stand B38

Biesse S.p.a. - Intermac
Pesaro, Italy

INVERNIZZI PRESSE
Pescate, Italy Hall 27, Stand H127

IN-Welding Sugarova e.K.
Lenting, Germany

IPG Laser GmbH
Burbach, Germany

ISD Dunaferr Co. Ltd.
Dunaújváros, Hungary

ISGEC Heavy Engineering Limited
Haryana, India Hall 27, Stand D155

ISITAN Mak. San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

Iskra GmbH
Volgodonsk, Russian Federation

ISL. Photonics AD
Sofia, Bulgaria

TRMG Ltd. T/As INTERNATIONAL SHEET METAL REVIEW/
Hatfield, United Kingdom

ISOLOC Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Stuttgart, Germany Hall 13, Stand E165

ISSE ULUSLARARASI TICARET VE LAZER TEKNOLOJILERI Ltd. Sti.
Istanbul, Turkey

ITM-UNITEC
Backnang, Italy

ITW Welding GmbH
Altleiningen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G82

IWM Strahltechnik GmbH
Metzingen, Germany

IZMIR KALIP SAN. TIC. A.S
Manisa, Turkey

Robotmaster / Intercam SA
Morges 2, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand H73

Back to Top

J

JÄCKLE Schweißtechnik und Schneidtechnik GmbH
Bad Waldsee, Germany

JDC INTERNATIONAL SAGL
Ponte Capriasca, Switzerland Hall 16, Stand F112

JENOPTIK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Jena, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

JETCO S.r.l.
Trescore Balneario, Italy

JI LI JIA MACHINERY COMPANY LTD
Foshan, China

JIANG SU YAWEI MACHINE-TOOL CO., LTD.
Jiangdu, China Hall 15, Stand E64

Jiangsu Tanyua Welding &Cutting Machinery Co.Ltd.
Jiangsu, China

JIASHAN BORAN BEARING Co., Ltd.
Jiashan, China

JIAXING BAMOTECH CO., Ltd.
Jiashan Zhejiang, China

JIDET SAS
Amilly, France

JIER MACHINE-TOOL GROUP CO., Ltd.
Jinan, China Hall 27, Stand K64

Jilin Province YuanLongDa Industrial Machinery Co., Ltd.
Liaoyuan, China

Jinan Brother Union Rollforming Technology Co. Ltd
Jinan, China

JORDI UNIVERSAL V.S.L.
Torreserona, Spain

Jorns AG
Lotzwil, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand M51

JOUANEL INDUSTRIE SA
Ste Maure, France

Julius Maschinenbau © Berger Gruppe GmbH
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 27, Stand G32

Jun-En Enterprise Corporation
Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

JUNIOR S.R.L.
Mareno Di Piave, Italy Hall 27, Stand F191

JUTEC Biegesysteme GmbH
Limburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand F177

Back to Top

K

Kaindl-Schleiftechnik Reiling GmbH
Königsbach-Stein, Germany Hall 13, Stand E208 Hall 12, Stand H60

KALIPYANSAN Ltd.
Sekerpinar, Turkey

KALTENBACH GmbH + CO KG
Lörrach, Germany Hall 12, Stand C103

Kapkon GmbH
Bad Sulfuflen, Germany

Kärcher GmbH
Zell u. A., Germany

Gürkan Karadeniz Karmak Makina Sanayi
Bursa, Turkey

KARMETAL Ltd.
Sakarya, Turkey

Karnasch Professional Tools GmbH
Tauche, Germany Hall 13, Stand A68

KARTAL BOMBE UNITELERI SAN. TIC. A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey

KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Achern, Germany

KAYAHAN IÇ VE DIS TIC. A.S.
Konya, Turkey Hall 27, Stand H181

Kayakoç Vib Makina Mütendislik Sen Tr. Ltd. Sti
Basaksehir/Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F02

KBM GmbH Maschinen- und Elektrotechnik
Allendorf/Eder, Germany Hall 12, Stand H104

KEMPER GmbH
Vreden, Germany Hall 12, Stand B06

Kemppi Oy
Lahti, Finland Hall 13, Stand F126

KERN TOOL Technology
Kozina, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand G14

KEYENCE Deutschland GmbH
Neu-Isenburg, Germany

KIMLA
Czestochowa, Poland

KING SHANG YUAN MACHINERY CO., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan

Kjellberg Finsterwalde Plasma und Maschinen GmbH
Finsterwalde, Germany Hall 13, Stand B98

Kjellberg Finsterwalde Schweißtechnik und Verschleißschutzsysteme GmbH
Finsterwalde, Germany Hall 13, Stand B98

ait-deutschland GmbH KKT chillers
Kasendorf, Germany

KLEINER GmbH Stanztechnik
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H61

KLIMAWENT S. A.
Gdynia, Poland

Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg, Germany

KMT GmbH
Bad Nauheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand H163

KNAUF INTERFER SE
Essen, Germany

KNUTH WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GmbH
Wasbek, Germany Hall 12, Stand F161

KOCEVAR IN SINOVI d.o.o.
Polzela, Slovenia Hall 13, Stand A67

KOHLER Maschinenbau GmbH
Lahr, Germany Hall 27, Stand E32

Koike Europe b.v.
Zaandam, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand E126

König GmbH & Co. KG
Moringen, Germany

J.C.König Stiftung & Co. KG
Solingen, Germany

KORKUSUZ MAK. BAKIM TAMIR SERVIS HIZ. SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

Kötje Engineering GmbH
Eystrup, Germany

MUSTAFA KOZANLI MÜH. MAK. ELEK. ELEKTRONIK SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. STI
Bursa, Turkey

Krasser GmbH
Dobl, Austria Hall 27, Stand K32

Heinrich Kreeb GmbH & Co. KG
Göppingen, Germany

Kremer, Sondermann GmbH & Cie.
Wuppertal, Germany Hall 12, Stand D03

Kronenberg Profil GmbH
Leichlingen, Germany

KS Profiel B.V.
Moerdijk, Germany

KT7 CNC
Essen, Germany

Kübler GmbH Energiesparende Hallenheizungen
Ludwigshafen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A112

Kübler Holztechnik
Neuweiler, Germany

Kuhlmeyer Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand G08

KUKA Industries GmbH
Augsburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C194

KUKA Industries GmbH & Co. KG
Obernburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C194

KULLEN - KOTI GmbH Technische Bürsten
Reutlingen, Germany

Kuni Maskinfabrik A/S
Silkeborg, Denmark

Rudolf Kunkel Maschinenbau GmbH
Bessenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand C150

Kunshan Aloi Precision Molding Co.Ltd.
Kunshan, China

Kunshan Shinfung Tooling Co; Ltd.
Jiangsu, China Hall 13, Stand H68

Kunshan Dersun Precision Mould Co. Ltd.
Kunshan, China

Kunshan Isabel Mueller Tooling Co.Ltd.
Jiangsu, China

Kurschat GmbH
Buchholz in der Nordheide, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

KURSUNEL KALIP MAKINE SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Kurth + Heuser Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, Germany Hall 27, Stand C32

KYOKKO
Shanghai, China Hall 11, Stand J170

Back to Top

L

LAFRANCONI TECHNOLOGIES S.r.l.
Mandello del Lario, Italy Hall 27, Stand K147

LA-GaS.p.a.rini Machine & Tool (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, Italy

LAMES S.r.l.
Curtarolo, Italy Hall 27, Stand L128

Lamiflex AB
Nykoping, Sweden

Langzauner GmbH
Lambrechten, Austria Hall 13, Stand C158

Lankhorst Mouldings A trade name of Lankhorst Engineered Products bv
Sneek, Netherlands

LANTEK
Darmstadt, Spain

Lapmaster Wolters GmbH
Rendsburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand A58

LASCO Umformtechnik GmbH
Coburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand E59

Laser Mechanisms Europe
Mariakerke, Belgium

LASERLINE GmbH
Mülheim-Kärlich, Germany

Lasermet
Bournemouth, United Kingdom Hall 12, Stand H26

LASERVISION GmbH & Co. KG
Fürth, Germany Hall 11, Stand A129

Laserzentrum Schorcht GmbH
Petersburg, Germany

LAUDA DR. R. WOBSER GmbH & CO. KG
Lauda Königshofen, Germany

Maschinenfabrik Lauffer GmbH + Co. KG
Horb am Neckar, Germany Hall 27, Stand K63

LAWECO Maschinen- und Apparatebau GmbH
Espelkamp, Germany Hall 15, Stand B06

Lazer Safe Pty Ltd.
Malaga, Australia Hall 16, Stand F12

LDM OFFICINA MECCANICA S.r.l.
Barzago, Italy

LEAS SPA
San Giorgio in Bosco, Italy Hall 13, Stand E43

LECHNER MASCHINENBAU
Untermarchtal, Germany Hall 27, Stand D31

Paul Leibinger GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H146

LEIFELD METAL SPINNING AG
Ahlen, Germany Hall 27, Stand M65

Lemacher Hydraulik
Taunusstein, Germany Hall 16, Stand G116

LEO FRANCOIS
Fourmies, France

LEYMANN PUNKTUM GmbH
Langenhagen, Germany

LFSS Sahin Makina A.S
Bursa, Turkey

LI.BE S.p.a.
Arena Po, Italy Hall 16, Stand H33

Dalian Lianhe Precision Sheet Metal Co., Ltd.
Dalian, China

LIMA Entgratungsmaschinen
Ratzeburg, Germany Hall 13, Stand G98

Linco Precision Industrial Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 13, Stand H61

Lincoln Electric Deutschland ZNL d. Lincoln Smitweld BV
Bad König, Germany Hall 13, Stand G123

Linde AG
Pullach, Germany Hall 13, Stand E142

LISSE
Louvroil, France

LISSMAC Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Wurzach, Germany

Locksure Inc (Taiwan)
New Taipei City, Taiwan

LOESER GmbH
Speyer, Germany Hall 13, Stand C43

LOIRE SAFE
Hernani, Spain Hall 27, Stand H51

LONARDI CLAUDIO S.r.l.
S. Pietro di Legnago (VR), Italy Hall 27, Stand K183

Lorch Schweißtechnik GmbH
Auenwald, Germany Hall 13, Stand F157 Hall 13, Stand F158

LORD CORPORATION
Geneva, Switzerland

Jakob Löwer Inh. von Schumann GmbH + Co. KG
Homberg, Germany Hall 12, Stand H160

LOy-Mak Makine San.Ve. Tic. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

LTI-Metalltechnik GmbH
Schöntal-Berlichingen, Germany

LUBE Corporation Japan c/o Agentur hprw
Coburg, Germany

LUCAS S.r.l.
Chiuppano, Italy Hall 27, Stand E174

Lucky Harvest Co., Ltd.
Dongguan City, China Hall 13, Stand E02

LUKAS-ERZETT Vereinigte Schleif- und Fräswerkzeugfabriken GmbH & Co. KG
Engelskirchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B166

Lumentum
Milpitas, USA

LVD COMPANY NV
Gullegem, Belgium Hall 12, Stand F104

Back to Top

M

M.T.C. Bamieh S.r.l.
Cassola, Italy

MA.TE S.r.l.
Calusco d'Adda, Italy Hall 27, Stand E115

Maanshan Middle Asia Machine Tools Manufacture Co., Ltd
Maanshan, Anhui, China

Macring Oy
Piikkiö, Finland Hall 27, Stand M126

Made-in-China.com
Nanjing, China

MAGGIOLINI LAME S.R.L.
Bresso, Italy Hall 12, Stand A15

MAGMAWELD
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 13, Stand F44

Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works
Magnitogorsk, Russian Federation

Ernesto Malvestiti S.p.a.
Cinisello Balsamo, Italy Hall 27, Stand D104

MANASTECH MAKINA MÜH. SAN. TIC. Ltd. STI
Konya, Turkey

Mao Chuan Industrial Co., Ltd.
Chang-Hua, Taiwan

Marcegaglia
Gazoldo degli Ippoliti, Italy

MARCOVIL - METALOMECÂNICA DE VISEU, S.A.
Viseu, Portugal

Fratelli Mariani S.p.a.
Cormano, Italy

Mario Fernando Group s.r.l.
Gazzolo, Italy Hall 16, Stand C02

Märkische Stanz-Partner Normalien GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 27, Stand G20

MARKATOR Manfred Borries GmbH
Ludwigsburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand J26

MARLA MAKINA TEKSTIL VE GIDA SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Marposs GmbH
Weinstadt, Germany Hall 27, Stand J173

MAS MECCANICA snc
Torre di Mosto, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Mas Tecnologie S.r.l.
Torre di Mosto, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Mate Precision Tooling
Minnesota, USA

MATICOM S.r.l.
Sibiu, Romania Hall 13, Stand H44

MATRIX S.r.l.
Schio, Italy

Matthes & Schulze
Berlin, Germany Hall 13, Stand G135

Matuschek Meßtechnik GmbH
Alsdorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand G158

Maviform Metal San. Tic. LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey

Maximator JET GmbH Waterjet Cutting Systems
Schweinfurt, Germany Hall 12, Stand H132

YAMAZAKI MAZAK UK Ltd.
Worcester, United Kingdom Hall 11, Stand D26

MBinox GmbH
Jülich, Germany Hall 13, Stand H141

MBS BALANS MAKINALARI TASARIM INS. SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Ankara, Turkey

MDI SYSTEMS
Carole Park, Australia Hall 27, Stand H157

MDL Deutschland GmbH
Offenbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand C44

MEBA Metall-Bandsägemaschinen GmbH
Westerheim, Germany Hall 12, Stand B02

MECADAT AG
Langenbach, Germany Hall 11, Stand C177

MECAMAQ
El Palau d'Anglesola, Spain Hall 27, Stand K22

MECCANICA ZANOLI S.r.l.
Piedimulera, Italy

MECCANOTECNICA CENTRO s.r.l.
Fabriano, Italy Hall 27, Stand G163

MECLOSTAMPI GROUP S.r.l.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 27, Stand H02

Meisenbach Verlag GmbH
Bamberg, Germany

Memoli
Concorezzo, Italy

MEP S.p.a.
Pergola, Italy

MERKLE Schweißanlagen-Technik GmbH
Kötz, Germany Hall 13, Stand F107

Messer Cutting Systems GmbH
Groß-Umstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98

Messer Group GmbH
Krefeld, Germany Hall 13, Stand C98/Part

Metabowerke GmbH
Nürtingen, Germany

Metalcolour Technical Coating
Ronneby, Sweden

METALINOX s.r.l.
Fiumicello, Italy

METALIX CAD/CAM Ltd.
Solingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand J106

METALLKRAFT Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Hallstadt, Germany

Metalltechnik Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG
Filderstadt, Germany Hall 13, Stand A135

Metalock Engineering Germany GmbH
Norderstedt, Germany Hall 27, Stand H174

Metform International
Missisauga, Canada Hall 27, Stand J19

METINVEST TRAMETAL S.p.a. Metinvest Group
Genova, Italy

Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
Wolfurt, Austria Hall 27, Stand M113

MEZ-TECHNIK GmbH
Reutlingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G43

MG S.R.L.
Fossano, Italy Hall 12, Stand D104

MGM, spol. s.r.o.
Tábor, Czech Republic Hall 12, Stand H114

microjet GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand E12

MICRONORM Woronka GmbH
Halver, Germany

MicroStep Europa GmbH
Bad Wörishofen, Germany Hall 13, Stand E98

MicroStep, spol. s.r.o.
Bratislava, Slovakia Hall 13, Stand E98

MIG WELD GmbH International
Landau an der Isar, Germany Hall 13, Stand F82

MIGATRONIC A/S
Fjerritslev, Denmark Hall 13, Stand F142

MIG-O-MAT Mikrofügetechnik GmbH
Burbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand H166

Mijlpaal Produkten
Maasland, Netherlands

MILLUTENSIL S.r.l.
Milano, Italy Hall 27, Stand C113

MILTAS KESICI TKM OTOM MAK. SAN TIC Ltd. STI
Istanbul, Turkey

Mink Bürsten, August Mink KG
Göppingen, Germany Hall 12, Stand D19

Miramondi Impianti SpA
Abbiategrasso, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

MIRMAK MAKINA IMALAT SANAYI VE. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand J179

MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE B.V., MECHATRONICS MACHINERY DIVISION
Ratingen, Germany Hall 15, Stand F14

MN Metall GmbH
Neustadt, Germany

MODEL KALIP ELEMANLARI HIRDAVAT ÖLÇÜ ALETLERI SAN.TIC.Ltd.Sti.
Kocaeli, Turkey

MOLLIFICIO BORDIGNON S.r.l.
Rossano Veneto, Italy Hall 13, Stand F151

Montan- und Wirtschaftsverlag GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 11, Stand B181

MontJade Engineering Co., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan

MORETTO S.p.a.
Rosà, Italy Hall 27, Stand E194

MOSSINI S.p.a.
Pescate, Italy Hall 27, Stand E41

MOSS INTERNATIONAL S.r.l.
Assago, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

mteg GmbH
Neuenstein, Germany

MTS Metalltechnik Scherzinger GmbH
Bräunlingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand D146

Triveneta Macchine Europa s.r.l.
Padova, Italy Hall 27, Stand F11

Metallbau Müller GmbH
Schneeberg, Germany

MÜLLER OPLADEN GmbH
Leverkusen-Opladen, Germany

MultiCam Inc
Dallas, USA

Muototerä Oy
Tampere, Finland

Murata Machinery, Ltd.
Inuyama City, Japan

Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH
Oppenweiler, Germany Hall 16, Stand G72

MVD Makina Sanayi A.S.
Konya, Turkey

MVD Takim Tezgahlari Sanayi A.S.
Konya, Turkey

MW Hydraulik Maschinenwerke Frankfurt GmbH
Kahl am Main, Germany

Back to Top

N

NANOKER RESEARCH S.L.
Oviedo, Spain

Nantong Reliantt Machinery Co., Ltd.
Nantong, China

NCCM Roll Technology Solutions
River Falls, USA Hall 27, Stand F01

Walter Neff GmbH
Karlsruhe, Germany Hall 27, Stand E90

Jörg Neu GmbH Maschinenbau u. Handel
Grünstadt, Germany

Neubauer GmbH & Co. KG
Schwäbisch Hall, Germany

Messerfabrik Neuenkamp GmbH
Remscheid, Germany

Neuhäuser Magnet- und Fördertechnik GmbH
Lünen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D52

NEUMAN ALUMINIUM FLIESSPRESSWERK
Marktl / Lilienfeld, Austria Hall 27, Stand D34

New Well International Metalware Limited
Kwai Chung, Hong Kong

ESSEMEC SRL UNIPERSONALE - NEWSTARK
Piombino Dese, Italy Hall 13, Stand B126

Nidec Minster Corporation
Minster, USA Hall 27, Stand G103

Ningbo Hifly Tool Technology Co; Ltd.
Ningbo City, China Hall 13, Stand H68

NINGBO BORTE ELECTRIC
Ningbo, China

N.KO spol. s r.o. a Member of Richtr Group
Milada Boleslav, Czech Republic Hall 27, Stand M22

nLIGHT
Vancouver, USA Hall 16, Stand G07

NLMK EUROPE
La Louvière, Belgium

NLT Norder Lagertechnik GmbH & Co. Maschinenbau KG
Norden, Germany

Nord-Lock GmbH
Westhausen, Germany Hall 27, Stand L156

NORDA S.p.A.
Brescia, Italy Hall 27, Stand H52

Nosstec AB
Nossebro, Sweden

Novacel GmbH
Pulheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand F214

NOVAIR SAS
Sevran, France

NOVASTILMEC S.p.a.
Garbagnate M. Ro, Italy

NRCM S.r.l.
Adro, Italy Hall 27, Stand K193

NRS Kablo Bilgisayar Yazilim Teknokol-Support Arm and Control Panel
Bursa, Turkey

NS Máquinas Industriais, Lda
Gondomar, Portugal Hall 11, Stand D177

NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH
Olfen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D127

NUKON LAZER MAK. METAL SAN. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

NUOVA C.M.M. S.r.l.
Tezze Sul Brenta, Italy Hall 13, Stand G22

NUOVA ELETTRONICA snc
Città della Pieve, Italy Hall 15, Stand B24

Back to Top

O

O.M.T. SNC DEI F.LLI TOMMASI
Rosa', Italy

OBO Befestigungselemente GmbH
Menden, Germany Hall 13, Stand G168

OERLIKON Schweißtechnik GmbH
Eisenberg, Germany Hall 13, Stand C184

OFFICINE MONTORFANO S.R.L.
Rho, Italy

OFFICINE RASERA S.r.l.
Crocetta del Montello, Italy Hall 27, Stand C12

OFFICINE SAM S.r.l.
Varedo, Italy

OHRA Regalanlagen GmbH
Kerpen, Germany Hall 11, Stand J154

OJA-REM
Amorebieta, Spain

OKUTANI Ltd.
Kobe, Japan

Olma S.r.l.
Abbiategrasso, Italy

OMAX Corporation
Kent, USA

OMCA S.r.l.
Cavriago, Italy

OMCR S.r.l.
S. Maurizio Canavese, Italy Hall 13, Stand H38

OMERA S.r.l.
Chiuppano, Italy Hall 27, Stand D64

Ömer Atiker Kaynak Makine ve Ekipmanlari Iml. San.ve Tic. A.S
Konya, Turkey

OPHIR OPTRONICS GmbH
Nienburg, Germany

Optima S.p.a.nntechnik GmbH
Scheuerfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand F65

optrel AG
Wattwil, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand G171

Ortlinghaus-Werke GmbH
Wermelskirchen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C128

OSAI - Prima Electro S.p.a.
Moncalieri, Italy Hall 27, Stand J181

OSM Makina San. Tic. Ltd. Sti
Konya, Turkey

OTC DAIHEN EUROPE GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand B174

OTI PRESSE S.r.l.
Desio, Italy Hall 27, Stand H103

Ottemeier Werkzeug- und Maschinentechnik GmbH
Verl, Germany Hall 27, Stand E182

Van Otterloo BV
Zwijndrecht, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand C66

ÖZBAYRAK PROTECTION TECHONOLOGY Veysel Karani Mh.
Bursa, Turkey

Özkoç Hidrolik Makine San. Ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey

Back to Top

P

P P Impex India
Mumbai, India

P.E.I.- POINT S.r.l.
Limena, Italy Hall 13, Stand G141

P.M. S.a.s.
Salzano, Italy Hall 11, Stand G145

P/A GmbH
Ludwigsburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand C142

P/A Industries Inc.
Bloomfield, Germany Hall 27, Stand C142

Pamtek Metal Ltd.
Istanbul, Turkey

Panasonic Automotive & Industrial Systems Europe GmbH
Neuss, Germany Hall 13, Stand B08

PantaTec GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany

PARMA STAMP S.r.l.
Noceto, Italy

PARMIGIANI MACCHINE di Daniele Parmigiani & C.
Cremona, Italy

PASS Stanztechnik AG
Creußen, Germany Hall 12, Stand D118

Pasterkamp Metal Sheet Solutions
Urk, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand M136

HERBERT PAUL GmbH & Co. KG
Plettenberg, Germany

PDS PROFIL DILME SAC MAKINALARI SAN. VE DIS TIC. A.S
Istanbul, Turkey

Paul Ferd. Peddinghaus GmbH
Gevelsberg, Germany

Peitzmeier Maschinenbau GmbH
Gütersloh, Germany

Pekingstone (Deutschland) GmbH
Hamburg, Germany

PengFei Metal & Mold Co., Ltd. (ShenZhen)
Shenzhen, China

PENGXI PRECISION TOOL & DIE CO. Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Dongguan Perfect Mould Co.Ltd.
Dongguan, China

PERFOPOL Sp.z o.o.
Starachowice, Poland

PERKUTE Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheine, Germany Hall 13, Stand C76

PERNDORFER MASCHINENBAU KG
Kallham, Austria

PESMEL Oy
Kauhajoki, Finland

Pfeifer Seil- und Hebetechnik GmbH
Memmingen, Germany

PFERD-Werkzeuge August Rüggeberg GmbH & Co. KG
Marienheide, Germany Hall 13, Stand F07

PHDinEurope GmbH
Baesweiler, Germany Hall 13, Stand C134

PIAB Vakuum GmbH
Butzbach, Germany

Friedrich August Picard GmbH & Co. KG
Hückeswagen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A105

Pickhardt & Gerlach GmbH & Co. KG
Finnentrop, Germany

PIEFFE srl
Fossano, Italy

Pierce Control Automation s.r.o.
Ostrava-Vitkovice, Czech Republic

PIKOSAN SAÇ KALIP PARÇA IMALAT SAN. TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

PINNACLE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY FZE
Dubai, United Arab Emirates Hall 27, Stand M42

PIRTEK HBS GmbH & Co. KG
Laatzen, Germany

PIVATIC Oy
Hyvinkää, Finland Hall 11, Stand G26

PLACKE GmbH BLECHBEARBEITUNGSMASCHINEN
Melle, Germany

PLASMA POINT S.r.l.
Rastignano, Italy

plasmo Industrietechnik GmbH
Wien, Germany

PLAST-MET Automotive Systems sp z.o.o.
Olkusz, Poland

PLUS TOOLING Industry and Trade Corporation
Bursa, Turkey

Plymovent GmbH
Königswinter, Germany

PME Pressen- und Maschinenbau Erfurt GmbH
Erfurt, Germany Hall 27, Stand J52

PMS W. Pulverich GmbH
Haiger, Germany

Pneumax S.p.a.
Lurano, Italy

POLIFILM PROTECTION GmbH
Wipperfürth, Germany Hall 13, Stand C50

POLIGRAT GmbH
München, Germany Hall 13, Stand H157

MB-PORTATEC GmbH
Neukirch OT Schmorkau, Germany

Walter Pottiez GmbH
Sulzfeld, Germany Hall 27, Stand E31

Power Automation GmbH
Pleidelsheim, Germany Hall 11, Stand E08

Precitec GmbH & Co. KG
Gaggenau, Germany Hall 11, Stand G81

PRENSO METAL, Lda
Alcochete, Portugal

PRESSMAC
Besançon, France Hall 27, Stand J64

PRESS.p.a.RT MANUFACTURING
Blackburn, United Kingdom

PRESSTEC Pressentechnologie GmbH
Kehl, Germany Hall 27, Stand F04

Priema Poductie bv
Hoevelaken, Netherlands

PRIMA POWER GmbH
Dietzenbach, Germany Hall 12, Stand B146 Hall 12, Stand B130 Hall 12, Stand B174

Peter Prinzing GmbH
Lonsee-Urspring, Germany Hall 13, Stand C49

Procon S.r.l.
Schio, Italy

ProdEq Trading GmbH
Niederhelfenschwil, Switzerland

PROFIILIKESKUS Oy
Kempele, Finland Hall 27, Stand J51

PROFIL Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Friedrichsdorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C28

Profilbiegetechnik AG
Weinfelden, Germany

Profil Center S.r.l.
Nichelino, Italy

PROFILMETALL GmbH
Hirrlingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand C52

PROFIRST GROUP TOL COMPUTERSYSTEME GmbH
Grabenstätt, Germany

ProgTools Sweden AB
Kungälv, Sweden

Projet System AB
Ronneby, Sweden Hall 12, Stand H145

Projet System Wadiko GmbH
Haßloch, Germany Hall 12, Stand H145

PROMOTECH
Bialystok, Poland Hall 13, Stand A163

PRONIC S.A
Marignier, France Hall 13, Stand G52

PROTECT-LASERSCHUTZ GmbH
Nürnberg, Germany

Protex Verschlusstechnik
Bonn, Germany

PS LASER GmbH & CO. KG
Thedinghausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A57

PSV GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand H127

PTV spol. s r.o.
Hostivice, Czech Republic

Punch Industry (Dalian) Co., Ltd
Beijing, China Hall 13, Stand H68

Punching Laser Pty Ltd.
Sydney, Australia

PVG Kaltprofile Verarbeitungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Anröchte, Germany

Back to Top

Q

Q-fin B.V.
Bergeijk, Netherlands

Qingdao Bronco Rubber Co., Ltd
Qingdao, China

Qingdao Quanley Co., Ltd
Qingdao, China

QS GROUP S.p.a.
Cerreto d'Esi, Italy Hall 27, Stand C116

Quintus Technologies
Västerås, Sweden Hall 27, Stand G174

Back to Top

R

R.T.B. ENGINEERING S.r.l.
Majano, Italy Hall 27, Stand G164

Radan B.V.
Ede, Netherlands

Radkersburger Metallwarenfabrik GmbH
Bad Radkersburg, Austria Hall 27, Stand M161

Rainbow Metal Technologies Co., Ltd.
Dongguang, China Hall 27, Stand M28

RAIS-TOOLS Sp. z.o.o.
Poznan, Poland

RAPID-AIR CORP. DIV. OF MTE HYDRAULICS
Rockford, USA Hall 27, Stand K168

RAS Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH
Sindelfingen, Germany

RASTER Technology GmbH
Ötisheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand E31

Raziol Zibulla & Sohn GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 27, Stand H104

REA Elektronik GmbH
Mühltal, Germany Hall 12, Stand H50

Red Bud Industries, Inc
Red Bud, USA

REHM GmbH u. Co. KG Schweisstechnik
Uhingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B82

FRIEDRICH REMMERT GmbH
Löhne, Germany

REMO OUTILLAGES
Carrieres Sur Seine, France Hall 13, Stand G62

RE-Pak Folien GmbH
Wickede, Germany

Repkon Machine & Tool Industry and Trade Inc
Istanbul, Turkey Hall 27, Stand D136

Resato International
Roden, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand B19

Reuter GmbH & Co. KG
Erkrath, Germany

RHTC bv
Schaijk, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand B131

RIBO-Industriesauger GmbH
Affalterbach, Germany Hall 13, Stand G150

Ricerca Chimica Maranelli G. &c. SNC
Vighizzolo D'Este, Italy

Richardson Electronics GmbH
Puchheim, Germany Hall 13, Stand B44

Joachim Richter Systeme und Maschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Konken, Germany Hall 12, Stand H44

H. G. RIDDER Automatisierungs-GmbH
Hamm, Germany

Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH & Co. KG
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 17, Stand D22

RIVELIT
Bezons, France Hall 13, Stand F218

RIVETEC S.R.O.
Pisek, Czech Republic Hall 13, Stand E67

RIVIT S.r.l.
Ozzano dell' Emilia, Italy

Robotek Ltd.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 13, Stand A158

Rodomach Speciaalmachines BV
Deventer, Netherlands

Rodstein Oy
Sinäjoki, Finland

ROFIN - SINAR Laser GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand G154

Rohrman Schweisstechnik GmbH
Viersen, Germany Hall 13, Stand H13

Roland Electronic GmbH
Keltern, Germany Hall 27, Stand D32

ROLLERI S.p.a.
Vigolzone, Germany

Rollsteel Oy
Kuopio, Finland Hall 27, Stand L140

ROMANI SRL
San Vito al Tagliamento, Italy

ROBERT RÖNTGEN
Remscheid, Germany

MECCANICA RONZANI S.R.L.
Levico Terme, Italy Hall 13, Stand F141

ROSENBERGER GmbH
Neuss, Germany

Rösler Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Untermerzbach, Germany Hall 12, Stand F86

ROYME IMPORT EXPORT S.L.
San Sebastian, Spain Hall 13, Stand H67

RUD Ketten Rieger & Dietz GmbH u. Co. KG
Aalen, Germany

RUMP STRAHLANLAGEN GmbH & Co.KG
Salzkotten, Germany Hall 13, Stand D14

Ruscana Engineering
Podolsk, Russian Federation

Russian Export Center JSC
Moscow, Russian Federation

RWT, s.r.o.
Rychnov nad Kneznou, Czech Republic

RYCHLY TOM, s.r.o.
Drahotuse, Czech Republic

Back to Top

S

S E R Elektronik & Schweißtechnik GmbH
Ramelsloh, Germany

S.I. Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Darmstadt, Germany

Saage Treppenbau & Biegetechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Nettetal-Leuth, Germany

SACFORM MAKINA KALIP SAN. TIC. Ltd. STI
Istanbul, Turkey

SACMA MACCHINE PER LAMIERA S.p.a.
Crosio della Valle, Italy Hall 16, Stand D22

SafanDarley BV
Lochem, Netherlands

SAHAJANAND LASER TECHNOLOGY Ltd. (S.L.TL)
Gandhinagar, India

SAHINLER Metal Makina End. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey

SALICO S.p.a.
Molteno, Italy

SALVAGNINI ITALIA S.p.a.
Sarego, Italy Hall 11, Stand D94 Hall 11, Stand J176

SALZGITTER AG
Salzgitter, Germany

Samec S.r.l.
Rivoli, Italy Hall 27, Stand K05

SAMESOR Oy
Kuopio, Finland Hall 27, Stand C139

Samsung C&T Deutschland GmbH
Schwalbach, Germany

Sander Automation GmbH
Renchen, Germany Hall 27, Stand D51

SANGIACOMO PRESSE
Vittorio Veneto, Italy Hall 27, Stand E135

SANKYO Oilless Industry GmbH
Hilden, Germany

YINGKOU SANXING ROLL FORMING MACHINE CO., Ltd.
Yingkou, China

SARCOIL SarCoil Processing Lines, S.L.
Azpeitia, Spain

SARES SPA
Assago, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

SARIV S.r.l.
Fontaniva, Italy

SARONNI S.p.a.
Borgo Ticino, Italy Hall 27, Stand E142

SASAHARA KANAGATA CO., Ltd.
Seto, Japan Hall 13, Stand H07

SAY-MAK MAKINE IMALAT ve DIS TICARET Ltd. Sti.
Konya, Turkey

Sayal Vinc Makina Sanayi Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
Ankara, Turkey

SCAMM SRL
Bergamo, Italy Hall 27, Stand C156

Scansonic MI GmbH
Berlin, Germany

Scantool Group
Brovst, Denmark Hall 13, Stand F74

Schaumann Industry Co. Ltd
Ningbo, China

SCHECHTL MASCHINENBAU GmbH
Edling, Germany Hall 11, Stand G144

SCHERDEL GmbH
Marktredwitz, Germany Hall 27, Stand J174

Schiavi Macchine International S.r.l.
Podenzano, Italy

Schilling Marking Systems GmbH
Tuttlingen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E180

Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
Friedewald, Germany Hall 11, Stand G135

Schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 27, Stand G128

J. Schmalz GmbH
Glatten, Germany Hall 11, Stand D62

Schmeck Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand G27

Schmidt Microdosiertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Neunkirchen, Germany

Schnelldorfer Maschinenbau GmbH
Schnelldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C49

Schock Metallwerk GmbH
Urbach, Germany

Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
Wessobrunn-Forst, Germany Hall 11, Stand A48

Schröder-Fasti-Technologie GmbH
Wermelskirchen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A48

Schuko H.Schulte-Südhoff GmbH
Bad Laer, Germany Hall 11, Stand J18

Schuler AG
Göppingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F82 Hall 27, Stand G04

Aug. Schwan GmbH & Co. KG
Viersen, Germany

Schwank GmbH
Köln, Germany

SCHWARTZ GmbH
Simmerath, Germany Hall 27, Stand D71

Heinz Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
Pr. Oldendorf, Germany

Schwer + Kopka GmbH
Weingarten, Germany Hall 27, Stand J82

SciTeex Sp. z o.o.
Warschau, Poland

SDV-Santioli AG
Dielsdorf, Switzerland

SEI Deutschland GmbH
Huglfing, Germany Hall 15, Stand D41

Seidel Handlingsysteme GmbH
Willich, Germany Hall 27, Stand C155

SEMA GmbH
Wilpoldsried, Germany Hall 11, Stand G144

Sen Fung Rollform Machinery Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand F174

SENTE MAKINE INSAAT SAN. VE TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Istanbul, Turkey

SERAPID Deutschland GmbH
Bad Mergentheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand K31

SERMATEK MAKINA SANAYI VE TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Izmir, Turkey

SERTOM P.B. S.R.L.
Concesio, Italy

Servo-Robot Inc
Saint Bruno, Canada

SERWISTAL Sp. z o.o.
Elk, Poland

SEYI Presses Europe GmbH
Hanau, Germany Hall 27, Stand C104

SF Technik Deutschland KG
Altendiez, Germany Hall 13, Stand A82

SGM Schut Geometrische Messtechnik GmbH
Trossingen, Germany

SGO CO., Ltd.
Incheon, South Korea Hall 13, Stand H37

SHAJENG HARDWARE CO., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan

Shanghai Hi-Zone Welding Equipment Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Zhoupu, China

Shanghai Jingyang Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd
Shanghai, China

Shanghai Superior Die Technology Co, Ltd
Shanghai, China

Shanghai Gas Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China Hall 13, Stand A133

Shaoxing Inbon Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shaoxing, China

Shenzhen Manyes Precision Metal Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Shenzhen Hongqiao Industry Co. Ltd.
Guangdong, China

Shenzhen Yalu Industry Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China

Shyr Shing Machinery Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan

SIC Marking GmbH
Remscheid, Germany Hall 11, Stand J120

SIDEROS ENGINEERING SRL
Podenzano, Italy Hall 13, Stand E141

Siderurgica Astico
Fara Vicentino, Italy

Siedentop GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany

Bernd Siegmund GmbH
Großaitingen, Germany Hall 14, Stand K18

Siemens AG
Erlangen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F41

SIFF ELEKTROMEKANIK SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Bursa, Turkey

Sifin srl
Campolongo Tapogliano, Italy

SigmaNEST Systems GmbH
Dortmund, Germany

SIGNODE SYSTEM GmbH
Dinslaken, Germany

SIJ- S.L.ovenska Industrija Jekla d.d
Ljubljaba, Slovenia

SILLEM S.r.l.
Cerano, Italy

SILVER ALLOy CO.,Ltd.
Hyogo, Japan

SIMASV s.r.l.
Thiene, Italy Hall 16, Stand F171

Sincosald S.r.l.
Agrate Brianza, Italy Hall 13, Stand H136

SINOtec SicherheitsSysteme GmbH
Rödermark, Germany Hall 13, Stand G28

SINTRA AUTOMATION S.R.L.
Picerno, Italy

SKD Hitec Co. Ltd
Gwangyang City, South Korea

S.L.C Stahl Logistic Center GmbH
Wien, Austria

SLE electronic GmbH
Grafenau, Germany Hall 27, Stand H186

S.L.INGOFER S.r.l.
Pisogne, Italy

SMS Logistiksysteme GmbH
Netphen, Germany

SOITAAB IMPIANTI S.r.l.
Carugate, Italy Hall 13, Stand E58

Sommer Maschinenbau GmbH
Elz, Germany Hall 11, Stand A47

SOMO PRODUZIONE S.p.a.
Cornaredo, Italy

SONAX GmbH
Neuburg a. d. Donau, Germany Hall 13, Stand G199

SOPH GmbH
Hamburg, Germany

SOPREM AUTOMATION AG
Grenchen, Switzerland Hall 27, Stand H19

Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweißtechnik GmbH
Wörthsee, Germany Hall 13, Stand F08

S.p.a.leck Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Bocholt, Germany

S.p.a.LEK Beschlagtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Heiligenahus, Germany

SpanSet-secutex Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
Geilenkirchen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F185

SPECIAL SPRINGS S.r.l.
Romano D'Ezzelino, Italy Hall 13, Stand B142

Specta Ruhr GmbH
Dortmund, Germany

Speedy Block Srl
Locate Triulzi, Italy Hall 16, Stand F80

SPI GmbH
Ahrensburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand B105

SPI Lasers
Southampton, United Kingdom Hall 16, Stand E02

SPIRO International S.A.
Bösingen, Switzerland Hall 13, Stand B200

Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH
Hamburg, Germany Hall 27, Stand J184

SR Impianti S.r.l.
Vighizzolo D'Este, Italy

Srujana Enterprises
Bengaluru, India

SSAB EMEA
Borlänge, Germany

STAHLO Stahlservice GmbH & Co. KG
Dillenburg, Germany

Stako B.V.
Wijchen, Netherlands Hall 13, Stand G81

STAM S.p.a.
Ponzano Veneto, Italy Hall 27, Stand D156

Stampitalia S.r.l.
Besnate, Italy Hall 27, Stand M140

STAMPOMECCANICA SAS
San Giovanni Lupatoto, Italy Hall 27, Stand K183

STANDART KALIP ELEMANLARI METAL FORM SAN.TIC.Ltd. STI
Bursa, Turkey

Stanzbiegetechnik Ges. m.b.H.
Wöllersdorf, Austria Hall 27, Stand L148

STARMATIK S.r.l.
Nervesa della Battaglia, Italy

STARO GmbH
Hamburg, Germany

Stäubli Tec-Systems GmbH Connectors
Bayreuth, Germany Hall 13, Stand A142

Steel Products a/s
Horsens, Germany

Steinbach AG Industrial Components
Detmold, Germany

STEINEL
Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEINEL Aktivelemente GmbH
Halblech/Buching, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEINEL Normalien AG
Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F128

STEP Automation srl
San Paolo D'argon, Italy Hall 15, Stand D15

steute Schaltgeräte GmbH & Co. KG
Löhne, Germany

STICKEL GMBH
Löchgau, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Stierli Bieger AG
Sursee, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand A26

Introtech / STM
Hohenwarsleben, Germany

STM Stein-Moser GmbH
Eben, Austria

STM Stein-Moser GmbH
Eben, Austria Hall 12, Stand H132

Maschinen Stockert
Hohenbrunn, Germany Hall 27, Stand M43

STOPA Anlagenbau GmbH
Achern-Gamshurst, Germany Hall 11, Stand A94

Storagesystems & Industrial Products AG
Olten, Switzerland

storemaster GmbH + Co. KG
Barsinghausen, Germany Hall 11, Stand A74 Hall 11, Stand B127

STRACK NORMA GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany Hall 13, Stand E08

Strong Hand Europe
Trebic, Czech Republic

Strothmann Machines & Handling GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Germany Hall 27, Stand E128

HUBERT STÜKEN GmbH & Co. KG
Rinteln, Germany

Sturm Blechverarbeitung & Systeme GmbH
Salching, Germany Hall 11, Stand B01

SUCE S.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy Hall 12, Stand H30

Sucorema
Muro, Portugal

Otto Suhner GmbH
Bad Säckingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G142

SUNRISE FLUID POWER INC.
Taichung City, Taiwan Hall 12, Stand A137

Suresh Indu Lasers Pvt Ltd.
Pune, India

Suzhou Suntren Precision Tooling Co. Ltd.
Luzhi Town, China

Suzhou Taimeng Technology Precision Mold Co. Ltd.
Luzhi, China

SV metal spol. s r.o.
Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic Hall 12, Stand F174

SWAH s.r.o.
Dobrichovice-Lety, Czech Republic Hall 27, Stand C91

SWANTEC Software and Engineering ApS
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark

Swebend AB
Hässleholm, Sweden

Swift-Cut Automation Ltd.
Goor, Netherlands

Synergy Tool MFG.Co.Ltd.
Guangdong, China

Back to Top

T

Taktomat GmbH
Pöttmes, Germany Hall 13, Stand F125

TAMA ApS
Tarm, Denmark

TAMA S.p.a.
Mollaro, Italy

TANATAR KALIP PRES ISLERI SAN & TIC. Ltd. Sti.
Eskisehir, Turkey

TATA STEEL
Velsen-Noord, Netherlands

TAURING SPA
Leini, Italy

TECNOLOGIA DE CORTE E INGENIERIA, S.L.
Guadassuar, Spain Hall 11, Stand A133

TEAS S.p.a.
Milano, Italy Hall 27, Stand F142

Techni Waterjet Sp z o.o.
Warszawa, Australia

technotrans AG
Sassenberg, Germany Hall 27, Stand J148

TECNA S.p.a.
Castel San Pietro Terme, Italy Hall 13, Stand B43

TECNICHE NUOVE S.p.a.
Milano, Italy

TECNOLAME S.r.l. Unipersonale
Paderno D., Italy

TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
Pieve di Soligo, Italy Hall 15, Stand A06

TECODRIVE GmbH
Garbsen, Germany Hall 27, Stand A127

TECOI CORTE, S.L.
Sahelices de Sabero, Spain

Tec-Spiral Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China

TEDA S.r.l.
San Nicolò a Trebbia, Italy Hall 12, Stand H16

TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH
Velen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F34

TEKMAK GLOBAL MAKINA SANAYI A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey

TeraDiode Inc
Wilmington, USA

Terex MHPS GmbH
Wetter (Ruhr), Germany

Thalmann Maschinenbau AG
Frauenfeld, Germany

Thermacut GmbH
Wilnsdorf, Germany

THERMAL DYNAMICS
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy

THG-Normalien GmbH
Miehlen, Germany

THOMAN BIEGEMASCHINEN OHG
Breisach, Germany Hall 11, Stand G136

ROLAND THOMSEN GmbH CO. KG BLECHUMFORM- + LASERTECHNIK
Rellingen, Germany

ThyssenKrupp Steel Europe AG
Duisburg, Germany

XINXIANG TIANFENG MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., Ltd.
Xinxiang, China Hall 27, Stand K15

Tillmann Profil GmbH
Sundern, Germany

TIMAC S.r.l.
Schio, Italy Hall 27, Stand D64

Timesavers International B.V.
Goes, Netherlands

TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Schwelm, Germany

Gebr. TITGEMEYER GmbH & Co. KG Befestigungstechnik
Osnabrück, Germany Hall 13, Stand E67

TITGEMEYER (UK) LTD
Tipton, United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand E67

TKM GmbH
Remscheid, Germany

Toa Dr Enterprise Co., Ltd..
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand M160

TOKEN MACHINERY WORKS CO., Ltd.
Osaka, Japan

Topocrom GmbH
Stockach, Germany

Toptime Precision Electronics (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Kunshan, China

TOSKAR MAKINA YEDEK PARCA IML. TIC. VE SAN. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Weingarten, Germany

TRACTO-TECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Lennestadt, Germany

TRAFIME S.p.a. TRANCIATURA FINE METALLI
Misterbianco, Italy Hall 27, Stand D141

Trafö Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Lauda-Königshofen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H66

transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Schmallenberg, Germany

TRElectronic GmbH
Trossingen, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

Triveneta Impianti S.r.l.
Castel D'Azzano, Italy

TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Ditzingen, Germany Hall 11, Stand B94 Hall 11, Stand B48

TTEngineering S.r.l.
Lomazzo, Italy Hall 11, Stand F163

TTM Laser S.p.a.
Cazzago S. Martino, Italy Hall 11, Stand J143

TENGZHOU TRI-UNION MACHINERY Co., Ltd.
Tengzhou City, China

TUBE MAGAZINES (INTRAS LIMITED)
Leamington Spa, United Kingdom

TÜNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH
Ratingen, Germany Hall 13, Stand B28

P.C. Turck Produktions- und Verwaltungs GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany

TURKISH MACHINERY PROMOTION GROUP
Ankara, Turkey

TYC Tong Yu Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan Hall 16, Stand E175

Back to Top

U

UBECO GmbH - Unternehmensberatungs- dienst für Computeranwendungen
Iserlohn, Germany Hall 11, Stand G125

UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE
Cinisello Balsamo, Italy

UDDEHOLM
Düsseldorf, Germany Hall 13, Stand C174/Part

UKB - Uwe Krumm Burbach GmbH
Burbach, Germany

ULT AG
Löbau, Germany Hall 11, Stand J178

ULTRA SYSTEM S.r.l.
San Leo di Anghiari, Italy Hall 16, Stand E123

UNIDOR TRsystems GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand J42

UNIMAK TEZGAH SANAYI Ve. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Izmir, Turkey Hall 27, Stand A125

Unimec S.p.a.
Usmate Velate, Italy

Unistrong Industrial Co., Ltd.
Tainan, Taiwan

Unitech Kühlschmierstoffe GmbH
Attendorn, Germany Hall 27, Stand L148

Unverler Makina San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

URSVIKEN TECHNOLOGY AB
Ursviken, Sweden Hall 11, Stand G26

UZMA Makina ve Teknik Malzeme San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey

Back to Top

V

VALLE PERFILADORAS Y LINEAS ESPECIALES
Torrelavega, Spain Hall 27, Stand D156

VANTERM MAKINA SAN. TIC. A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey Hall 12, Stand H34

vapic GmbH
Neubulach, Germany

Vartek Machinery
Bursa, Turkey

VDL VDS Technische Industrie bv
Hapert, Netherlands

Alfred Konrad Veith GmbH & Co. KG
Öhringen, Germany Hall 13, Stand G44

VEMA S.r.l.
San Stino di Livenza, Italy

Vernet Behringer
Dijon, France Hall 12, Stand F85

VG MACHINES
Izegem, Belgium Hall 12, Stand B161

Tecno-Macchine s.r.l.
Albavilla, Italy

Viet Italia S.r.l.
Pesaro, Italy

VIGANÒ INTERNATIONAL S.r.l.
Dolzago, Italy

F.LLI VIMERCATI SNC
Sovico, Italy Hall 11, Stand D164

Vision Engineering Ltd.
Emmering, Germany

VMC TECHNOLOGY S.r.l.
Casale Sul Sile, Italy

Voestalpine SADEF NV
Gits, Austria

Vogel Business Media GmbH & Co. KG
Würzburg, Germany Hall 11, Stand E135

VOITH TURBO H+L HYDRAULIC GmbH & Co. KG
Rutesheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand K82

VOLZ Maschinenhandel GmbH & Co. KG
Witten, Germany

Von Ardenne GmbH
Dresden, Germany

von Schaewen AG
Essen, Germany Hall 16, Stand E51

Voortman Steel Machinery
Rijssen, Netherlands Hall 12, Stand F66

VSM Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG
Hannover, Germany Hall 13, Stand C111

VT Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Wuxi, China

VTT Verschleissteiltechnik GmbH
Langenhagen, Germany

VVG-BEFESTIGUNGSTECHNIK GMBH & CO
Neumünster, Germany Hall 13, Stand G18

Back to Top

W

W Neal Services Ltd.
Rochford, United Kingdom Hall 27, Stand M32

W+W Automatisierungs GmbH
Dresden, Germany

W.H.M. Machinebouw BV
Veenendaal, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand E141

WAFIOS AG
Reutlingen, Germany

ROLF WAHLENMEIER Schweißtechnik GmbH
Korb, Germany Hall 13, Stand G73

WALMAZ STAMPI S.r.l.
San Giorgio delle Pertiche, Italy Hall 27, Stand K94

Wammes Machinery GmbH
Wiebelsheim, Germany

WANDRES GmbH MICRO-CLEANING
Buchenbach, Germany Hall 27, Stand J155

WARCOM SRL
Adro, Italy Hall 15, Stand H33

Manfred Wassermann e.K. Wassermann Stahl und Eisen
Witten, Germany

Water Jet Sweden GmbH
Speyer, Germany Hall 12, Stand F164

WATERJET CORPORATION S.r.l.
Monza, Italy

Applied Labs Limited t/a WBox360
London, United Kingdom

Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Kronach, Germany

WEBO Werkzeugbau Oberschwaben GmbH
Amtzell, Germany

Wecotech AG
Gähwil, Switzerland Hall 11, Stand A146

WEICON GmbH & Co. KG
Münster, Germany Hall 13, Stand G125

WEIGANG-Vertriebs-GmbH
Ebern, Germany

Weil technology c/o Weil engineering GmbH
Müllheim, Germany

Weldbrush Pty Ltd.
Gladesville, Australia Hall 13, Stand H167

Welding Company nv/sa
Schelle, Belgium

WELSER PROFILE GmbH
Ybbsitz, Germany

WEMO International B.V.
's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Hall 27, Stand K128

WENZHOU YEEKA HARDWARE CO., LTD
Wenzhou, China

Werth Messtechnik GmbH
Gießen, Germany Hall 14, Stand J91

WERUCON GmbH
Bremen, Germany Hall 27, Stand L148

Westermann Schleiftechnik GmbH
Leopoldshöhe, Germany Hall 14, Stand J01

WF Maschinenbau und Blechformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Sendenhorst, Germany Hall 27, Stand K41

Wheelabrator Group GmbH
Metelen, Germany Hall 12, Stand A132

WICAM GmbH Technische Software
Pfinztal, Germany

Wickeder Profile Walzwerk GmbH
Wickede (Ruhr), Germany Hall 16, Stand J11

WICKEDER WESTFALENSTAHL GmbH
Wickede (Ruhr), Germany

Wieser Automation - Maschinenbau GmbH
Scheffau, Austria Hall 16, Stand G139

Wila b.v.
Lochem, Netherlands Hall 11, Stand A101

Wilson Tool International (Europe) Ltd.
Rodenberg, Germany Hall 11, Stand 126 Hall 11, Stand 136

WIMO - Hebetechnik GmbH
Woringen, Germany

WIRTSCHAFTSFÖRDERUNG RAUM HEILBRONN GmbH
Heilbronn, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Wirtschaftsvereinigung Stahl
Düsseldorf, Germany

Werkzeug-Komponenten-Fertigung GmbH Sachsen
Wilkau-Haßlau, Germany Hall 27, Stand D69

WMA Schmidt & Bittner GmbH
Ilsfeld-Auenstein, Germany Hall 13, Stand B67

EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG
Wertheim, Germany Hall 27, Stand G159

WOLF-Signiertechnik Stempel-Wolf GmbH
Siegen, Germany Hall 12, Stand H146

Gerd Wolff Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Hagen, Germany Hall 27, Stand F173

Th. Wortelboer BV
Heumen, Netherlands

Waterjet Systems International
Bioggio, Switzerland

Wuhan Golden Laser CO., Ltd.
Wuhan, China

Wuhan Huagong Laser Engineering CO., Ltd.
Wuhan, China

Wuppermann Stahl GmbH
Leverkusen, Germany

WVL Werkzeug- und Vorrichtungsbau Lichtenstein GmbH
St. Egidien, Germany Hall 27, Stand L127

Back to Top

X

Xander Automotive Stamping & Tooling Ltd.
Dongguan City, China

XIAMEN ZHENGLIMING METALLURGICAL MACHINERY CO,.Ltd.
Xiamen, China

Xiamen Dahe Zhongbang Machinery Co., Ltd
Xiamen City, China

Xingyongxu Metal & Mould (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Shajingtown, China

Back to Top

Y

YAMADA DOBBY Co. Ltd.
Ichinomiya, Japan

YANGLI GROUP Co. Ltd
Yangzhou, China Hall 16, Stand A12

YASKAWA Europe GmbH
Allershausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand F58

Yida Mould Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China

YIH SHEN MACHINERY CO., Ltd.
Taichung, Taiwan Hall 27, Stand J39

Yong Da Precision Mould (Dong Guan) Co., Ltd.
Dong Guan, China

YORUK HIDROLIK MAKINA SAN. LTD. STI
Ankara, Turkey

Yuyao Jingqiao Hardware Factory
Beijing, China

Back to Top

Z

ZANI S.p.a. METAL FORMING MACHINES
Turate, Italy Hall 27, Stand M93

Z BLECH Blechverarbeitung & Montage Zerbst GmbH
Zerbst, Germany

Zebra Worldwide Machinery Ltd.
Birmingham, United Kingdom

Zehnder & Sommer AG
Bösingen, Switzerland

Zelezarny Velky Senov, s.r.o.
Velky Senov, Czech Republic

Zeller + Gmelin GmbH & Co. KG
Eislingen/Fils, Germany Hall 27, Stand L42

Zeman Bauelemente Produktions. G.m.b.H.
Wien, Austria Hall 12, Stand A104

Beijing ZH Worldwide Business Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China

Zhejiang Jinggong Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang, China Hall 11, Stand J80

Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Glinde, Germany Hall 11, Stand J48

ZINSER GmbH
Albershausen, Germany Hall 13, Stand A126

ZIPO WERKZEUGBAU GMBH
Obersulm - Willsbach, Germany Hall 15, Stand F06

Z-LASER Optoelektronik GmbH
Freiburg, Germany

ZMM Pobeda S.A.
Sliven, Bulgaria Hall 27, Stand H158

Zopf Biegemaschinen GmbH
Haldenwang, Germany Hall 11, Stand G02

Zorrotz Legazpi
Legazpi, Germany

Back to Top

Latest News - The latest show news and quick links

Press Releases

Download EuroBLECH press releases in twelve languages

More »

Stand reservation for 2016 continues

View stand prices & stand information

More »

Photos & Videos

Browse through some of the highlights from EuroBLECH 2014

More »

New Exhibitor Brochure available

Order your copy now

More »

Facts and Figures

Exhibitor and visitor statistics from EuroBLECH 2014

More »

EuroBLECH Bulletin

Subscribe to this free service for the latest EuroBLECH news

More »