Exhibitor List 2018

All EuroBLECH 2018 exhibitors are alphabetically listed. Please find the complete list below:

Status: October 2018

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Bystronic
Niederönz, SwitzerlandHall 12, Stand B66
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Ditzingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B94Hall 11, Stand B48
1-9
1A STAR TECHNISCHE KUNSTSTOFFE GMBH
Kirchhundem, GermanyHall 11, Stand J74
247TailorSteel GmbH
Oyten, GermanyHall 15, Stand F33
II-VI Incorporated
Saxonburg, USAHall 11, Stand F154
3M DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Neuss, GermanyHall 13, Stand F43
3R Technics GmbH
Zürich, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand B08
3S Kalip Makina Aparat A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 17, Stand C123
4ISP s.r.o. - EURAZIO
Uvaly, Czech RepublicHall 16, Stand G91

Back to Top

A
AAG Basinçli Hava Sistemleri San.Tic.Ltd.Sti
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D50
A.B. ESSE SPA
Bologna, ItalyHall 12, Stand A30
Abacus Maschinenbau GmbH
Osnabrück, GermanyHall 27, Stand M70
ABB
Sant Quirze Del Vallès, SpainHall 27, Stand E128
ABE Industrietechnik
Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schönfeld, GermanyHall 13, Stand G166
ABRASIVI ALPE
Torino, ItalyHall 17, Stand D132
Accademia della piegatura Srl
Buttapietra, ItalyHall 14, Stand L10
Acciaieria Arvedi S.p.A.
Cremona, ItalyHall 17, Stand E58
ACCURL CNC Machine Tools (Anhui) Co., LTD
Maanshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand H12Hall 16, Stand C11
Ace Industry Co., Ltd
Shanghai, ChinaHall 17, Stand F02
ACF Engineering & Automation GmbH
Enns, AustriaHall 13, Stand C49
Achim Frainer Maschinenhandel GmbH
Eislingen / Fils, GermanyHall 27, Stand M155
ACMA Oleosynthese
Ancourt, FranceHall 27, Stand J184
ADIGE SPA
Levico Terme, ItalyHall 12, Stand A36
ADIRA - Metal Forming Solutions S.A.
Canelas Vila Nova De Gaia, PortugalHall 12, Stand D66
AdvanTech International
Somerset, USAHall 17, Stand A29
AE Group GmbH
Lippetal, GermanyHall 17, Stand F153
AERO-LIFT Vakuumtechnik GmbH
Geislingen-Binsdorf, GermanyHall 16, Stand J33
AFM Advanced Manufacturing Technologies
San Sebastián, SpainHall 27, Stand M134
AGAB Pressautomation AB
Helsingborg, SwedenHall 27, Stand D52
SACFORM MAKINA KALIP SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. (AGMLine)
Ümraniye - İstanbul, TurkeyHall 27, Stand E32
AGTOS GmbH
Emsdetten, GermanyHall 13, Stand B141
AH Metal Solutions A/S
Allerød, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
AICHELIN Holding GmbH
Mödling, AustriaHall 27, Stand J02
AICON 3D SYSTEMS GmbH
Braunschweig, GermanyHall 11, Stand G93
AIDA S.r.l.
Pavone del Mella, ItalyHall 27, Stand E52
Air Liquide Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand F134
Airblast B.V.
Heerhugowaard, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand C08
Airblast-Abrasives B.V.
Alkmaar, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand C08
Airco SystemDruckluft GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, GermanyHall 11, Stand A108
AJAN ELEKTRONIK SERV. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Cigli - Izmir, TurkeyHall 15, Stand E34
AJANS ORGANIZE
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 17, Stand A51
AJV-Machine Oy
Urajärvi, FinlandHall 27, Stand D81
AKTEKNIK KALIP IMALAT A.Ş.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 27, Stand F01
AKYAPAK ULUSLARARASI DIS. TIC. MAKINA SAN. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand G29
ALASTAMPI SRL
Fabriano, ItalyHall 27, Stand C116
ALATNICA BAROVIC INTERNATIONAL
Obrenovac-Stubline, SerbiaHall 27, Stand C92
August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, GermanyHall 27, Stand J192
ALFE CUTTING, S.L.
Artea, SpainHall 17, Stand H18
Alfra GmbH
Hockenheim, GermanyHall 13, Stand C213
AL-KO THERM GMBH
Jettingen Scheppach, GermanyHall 15, Stand B24
Kurt Allert GmbH & Co.KG
Oberndorf am Neckar, GermanyHall 17, Stand H34
ALLFI AG
Stans, SwitzerlandHall 12, Stand H155
ALLIANCE MACHINE AND ENGRAVING LLC
Ashland, USAHall 27, Stand H12
ALMA GmbH
Blaubeuren, GermanyHall 11, Stand G101
ALPHA LASER GmbH
Puchheim, GermanyHall 13, Stand B50
Alpha-Brush
Hadsten, DenmarkHall 13, Stand H16
ALPMAC ALP TAKIM TEZGAHLARI SAN VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand F91
ALTEYCO SYSTEM SL
Itziar, SpainHall 17, Stand H33
ALVARO SNC
Olginate, ItalyHall 27, Stand A164
AM Værktøj A/S
Odense, DenmarkHall 11, Stand G07
AMADA GmbH
Haan, GermanyHall 12, Stand F06Hall 12, Stand D06Hall 12, Stand D02Hall 12, Stand F02
AMB PICOT
Lentilly, FranceHall 11, Stand A26
Ambold Pressen GmbH
Schmölln, GermanyHall 27, Stand M62
American Torch Tip
Bradenton, USAHall 13, Stand G61
AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Fellbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand M103Hall 13, Stand G68
AMISTON Sp. z o.o.
Opole, PolandHall 16, Stand G112
AMOVA GmbH
Netphen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E57
AMS Controls GmbH
Graz, AustriaHall 27, Stand F180
AMT - Anlagen- und Maschinen- Technik BPR Maschinenbau GmbH
Kempen, GermanyHall 27, Stand D42
Amtec Kistler GmbH
Prittriching, GermanyHall 27, Stand G191
Ancofer Stahlhandel GmbH
Mülheim an der Ruhr, GermanyHall 17, Stand D58
Ancofer Waldram Steelplates bv
Oosterhout, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand D58
ANDRITZ KAISER GmbH
Bretten, GermanyHall 27, Stand K155
ANDRITZ Soutec AG
Neftenbach, SwitzerlandHall 13, Stand B111
ANT Applied New Technologies AG
Lübeck, GermanyHall 14, Stand J56
APES SRL
Limena, ItalyHall 13, Stand C20
Apfel GmbH
Dossenheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand G111
Apollo srl
Castellarano, ItalyHall 15, Stand H59
AP&T Group
Ulricehamn, SwedenHall 27, Stand H52
Arbeitsplatzergonomie Vaupel
Bad Fallingbostel, GermanyHall 13, Stand C142
ArcelorMittal Commercial Germany GmbH
Köln, GermanyHall 17, Stand B58
ArcelorMittal Auto Processing Deutschland GmbH
Neuwied, GermanyHall 17, Stand B58
argesystems srl
Castelfranco Veneto, ItalyHall 16, Stand E91
ARGOMATIC SNC
Osio Sotto, ItalyHall 27, Stand M22
ARINOX S.p.A.
Sestri Levante, ItalyHall 17, Stand E58
NIDEC ARISA S.L.U.
Logroño, SpainHall 27, Stand K81
ARKU Maschinenbau GmbH
Baden-Baden, GermanyHall 27, Stand K127Hall 11, Stand A94
ARRASATE, S. Coop.
Mondragon, SpainHall 27, Stand F156
ART - Group
Tilburg, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand J181
Arthur Bräuer GmbH & Co. KG Schweißtechnik
Kirchhundem, GermanyHall 27, Stand A139
AS Schweißtechnik GmbH
Witten, GermanyHall 13, Stand E186
ASCO GmbH
Bischofswiesen, GermanyHall 11, Stand F166
ASCO DATA GmbH
Bremen, GermanyHall 11, Stand G101
AsiaBLECH Chengdu
Shanghai, ChinaHall 15, Stand C07
ASSERVIMENTIPRESSE SRL
Massalengo, ItalyHall 27, Stand B126
Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd, GermanyHall 15, Stand C08
ASTES4 SA
Balerna, SwitzerlandHall 15, Stand F14
ATEMECH Srls
Milano, ItalyHall 16, Stand F144
ATF Cooling GmbH
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 11, Stand E16
ATHADER, S.L.
Renteria, SpainHall 27, Stand H12
ATİK MAKİNA SAN. ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand G31
Atlas Copco Kompressoren und Drucklufttechnik GmbH
Essen, GermanyHall 13, Stand G75
ATTREZZERIA UNIVERSAL srl
Suzzara (MN), ItalyHall 27, Stand G103
AutoForm Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Dortmund, GermanyHall 27, Stand J41
AUTOPULIT - Maquinaria para el pulido automático, S.A.
Sant Fruitós de Bages, SpainHall 13, Stand C68
AWEBA Werkzeugbau GmbH Aue
Aue, GermanyHall 27, Stand E82
AWL-TECHNIEK B.V.
Harderwijk, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand B148
AZOL-GAS SL
Vitoria, SpainHall 27, Stand G20

Back to Top

B
Bachmann electronic GmbH
Feldkirch, AustriaHall 27, Stand H193
BALCONI Presseccentriche S.p.A.
Varedo, ItalyHall 27, Stand J63
Balliu MTC nv
Lokeren, BelgiumHall 12, Stand D146
JIAXING BAMOTECH CO., LTD
Jiashan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F158
Bandmotion AG
Bösingen, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand J142
Batscheider Werkzeugmaschinen
Langenau, GermanyHall 11, Stand A02
Baumalog Sp. z.o.o.
Blonie, PolandHall 15, Stand F63
Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH
Nürnberg, GermanyHall 16, Stand H43
Bayfire OY
Kuopio, FinlandHall 27, Stand C165
BAYKAL MAKINE SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 14, Stand H06
BDS Maschinen GmbH
Mönchengladbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand F67
BEB Stahlbearbeitung KG
Bochum, GermanyHall 27, Stand E66
BECK AUTOMATION LLC
Maryland Heights, USAHall 27, Stand H12
Becker Stahl-Service GmbH
Bönen, GermanyHall 17, Stand A66
Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Verl, GermanyHall 27, Stand D89
Behringer GmbH Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei
Kirchardt, GermanyHall 12, Stand F85
Behringer Eisele GmbH
Weilheim an der Teck, GermanyHall 12, Stand F85
Beijing HBS Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing, ChinaHall 14, Stand L02
BEKA-MAK Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D08
BELTTECH BV
Zwolle, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand E135
BENACCHIO srl
Cartigliano, ItalyHall 27, Stand E127
BENTELER Maschinenbau GmbH
Bielefeld, GermanyHall 27, Stand H41
BeO GbR CNC-Technik & Handel
Attendorn, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/1
BEOSYS GmbH
Bocholt, GermanyHall 11, Stand C15
BERG & Co. GmbH Spanntechnik
Bielefeld, GermanyHall 27, Stand J92
Berg & Schmid GmbH
Remseck, GermanyHall 14, Stand L20
Wilhelm Bertrams GmbH & Co. KG
Leichlingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand C47
Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Mainz, GermanyHall 14, Stand K50
Schrauben Betzer GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, GermanyHall 13, Stand E81
Beuth Verlag GmbH
Berlin, GermanyHall 13, Stand G33
BEUTING Metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Vreden, GermanyHall 13, Stand G126
BEYDEMİR SAC PROFİL SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş.
Izmir, TurkeyHall 17, Stand D118
BFT GmbH
Mürzzuschlag-Hönigsberg, AustriaHall 12, Stand H122
biegemaster / Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co KG
Öhringen, GermanyHall 27, Stand K128
BIELE, S.A.
Azpeitia, SpainHall 27, Stand D142
Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Halblech, GermanyHall 27, Stand E104
BILSTEIN CEE a.s.
Králův Dvůr, Czech RepublicHall 17, Stand E12
Bilsing Automation GmbH
Attendorn, GermanyHall 27, Stand D114
BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E12
Bilz Vibration Technology AG
Leonberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand H173
Bio-Circle Surface Technology GmbH
Gütersloh, GermanyHall 13, Stand D08
BIP-INDUSTRIETECHNIK GMBH
Brandenburg a.d. Havel, GermanyHall 13, Stand F05
Blacksmith Tool. CO LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand J20
Blacksmith Metal Co., Ltd.
Douliu City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand B140
BLECH France 2020
St Albans, United KingdomHall 15, Stand C07
BLECH INDIA 2019
St Albans, United KingdomHall 15, Stand C07
BLECH-TEC GmbH
Sauerlach Altkirchen, GermanyHall 12, Stand A05
BleTec Software GmbH
Dieburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand A110
BLM SPA
Cantù, ItalyHall 12, Stand B36
Blue Lasertools GmbH
Wolfenbüttel, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/2
Böckelt GmbH
Marienheide, GermanyHall 11, Stand B135
boeck GmbH
Leipheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand J135
Bögle Stanztechnik GmbH
Hilzingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand J42
voestalpine BÖHLER Edelstahl GmbH & Co KG
Kapfenberg, AustriaHall 13, Stand F56
BÖHLER voestalpine High Performance Metals Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand F56
BOLDRINI
Castiglione delle Stiviere, ItalyHall 11, Stand C08
Bollhoff Attexor SA
Préverenges, SwitzerlandHall 13, Stand E142
Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Bielefeld, GermanyHall 13, Stand E142
BOLLINA SRL
Argelato, ItalyHall 27, Stand H163
Bolte GmbH
Gevelsberg, GermanyHall 13, Stand C133
BONAK COIL PROCESSING LINES, S.L.
OIARTZUN, SpainHall 27, Stand H12
BORA KALIP ELEMANLARI SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand G71
BORDIGNON TRADING SRL
Rossano Veneto, ItalyHall 13, Stand C58
BORRIES Markier-Systeme GmbH
Pliezhausen, GermanyHall 14, Stand L42
Bosch Rexroth AG
Lohr am Main, GermanyHall 11, Stand D08
Boschert GmbH + Co. KG
Lörrach-Hauingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A26
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH
Bad Homburg, GermanyHall 12, Stand F53
THE BRADBURY Co. Inc.
MOUNDRIDGE, USAHall 27, Stand H12
BRADBURY GROUP AUSTRALIA
Meadowbrook, AustraliaHall 27, Stand H12
BRADBURY INTERNATIONAL UK LTD
Brierley Hill, United KingdomHall 27, Stand H12
BRADBURY MACHINERY SHANGHAI
SHANGHAI, ChinaHall 27, Stand H12
BRADBURY METAL TILE ROOFING SOLUTIONS
ROTORUA, New ZealandHall 27, Stand H12
BRÄUER SYSTEMTECHNIK GMBH
Mildenau, GermanyHall 13, Stand G166
BRAXTON MFG CO INC
Watertown, USAHall 27, Stand A149
Oskar Broziat GmbH Maschinen + Service
Lübeck, GermanyHall 11, Stand A154
Oskar Broziat Maschinen AG
Tägerwilen, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand A154
M. Brück GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, GermanyHall 27, Stand F31
Brüninghaus Verpackungssysteme GmbH + Co. KG
Wuppertal, GermanyHall 17, Stand G12
B.S.A. S.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, ItalyHall 15, Stand C06
BSB Metallverformung GmbH +Co. Stanzwerk
Burgau, GermanyHall 27, Stand E66
BS di BAZZANI DANIELA & C. SAS
Cavaria con Premezzo, ItalyHall 12, Stand H96
Bolzenschweißtechnik bsk+BTV GmbH
Massenbachhausen, GermanyHall 13, Stand C90
LLC BSK STEEL
Kaliningrad, Russian FederationHall 17, Stand G33
B-Tek Metal Imalat San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand F04
BTM [Europe] Blechverbindungstechnik GmbH
Erwitte, GermanyHall 13, Stand C214
P.W. BUD-MASZ MACIEJ STACHLEWSKI
Lutomiersk, PolandHall 27, Stand M164
Burghardt+Schmidt GmbH
Remchingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand B128
Buth Graviersysteme
Bassum, GermanyHall 15, Stand B14
bwz Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Ostfildern, GermanyHall 13, Stand C82
Bymat GmbH
Jüchen, GermanyHall 13, Stand G28
Bystronic
Niederönz, SwitzerlandHall 12, Stand B66
BZT Maschinenbau GmbH
Leopoldshöhe, GermanyHall 15, Stand A20

Back to Top

C
CAM CONCEPT Blechverarbeitungssysteme GmbH
Maintal, GermanyHall 12, Stand B145
CAMU s.r.l.
Bressanvido, ItalyHall 27, Stand E192Hall 16, Stand D33
Cansa Makina San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D58
Capilla Schweissmaterialien GmbH
Leopoldshöhe, GermanyHall 13, Stand C50
CAVENAGHI & RIDOLFI SPA
Limbiate (MB), ItalyHall 27, Stand G103
C-Double Enterprise Co., Ltd.
Taipei City, TaiwanHall 12, Stand A51
CEA COSTRUZIONI ELETTROMECCANICHE ANNETTONI S.p.A.
Lecco, ItalyHall 13, Stand A28
Cebora S.p.A
Cadriano di Granarolo, ItalyHall 13, Stand G44
CEMATEK Mühendislik Mak. Inş. Iml. San ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
Ankara, TurkeyHall 15, Stand E27
CEMSA International S.r.L.
Cologno Monzese, ItalyHall 13, Stand H118
CENIT AG
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 13, Stand G34
Central Prosperous Metal Moulds Hi-Tech Co Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 17, Stand D123
Cepro Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg-Rheinhausen, GermanyHall 13, Stand E89
CeramTec GmbH
Plochingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand C158
CERATIZIT S.A.
Mamer, LuxembourgHall 15, Stand F49
CESURBEND MAK. YED. PAR. ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand H33
CEVISA - CASTELLANOS Y ECHEVARRIA-VITORIA, S.A.
Vitoria, SpainHall 11, Stand G129
CFU / Center for Underleverandører
Herning, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
Champion H&C Incorporated
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand A114
CHANG YEE STEEL CO., LTD.
Taichung City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand F06
Changzhou Dongli Machine Co., Ltd
Changzhou, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
Changzhou Yatai Welding & Cutting Co., Ltd.
Liyang, ChinaHall 17, Stand B118
Chia Far Industrial Factory Co., Ltd.
Taipei City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand A71
CHIN FONG MACHINE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Changhua City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand C156
ChromStahl GmbH
Garbsen, GermanyHall 17, Stand F78
Chyun Yow Machinery Ind. Co. Ltd.
NEW TAIPEI CITY, TaiwanHall 16, Stand F171
CIDAN Machinery Group
Götene, SwedenHall 11, Stand D154
CISAM IMPIANTI Press Feeding Equipment
Monza, ItalyHall 27, Stand J161
Civan Advanced Technologies
Jerusalem, IsraelHall 16, Stand E108
ÇİZMAK MAKİNA SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H51
CKS CABLE CHAIN SYSTEMS
Izmir, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G132
CleanSpace Technology Pty Ltd
Artarmon, AustraliaHall 17, Stand A37
Carl Cloos Schweisstechnik GmbH
Haiger, GermanyHall 13, Stand E49
CMA Maschinen GmbH
Oeding, GermanyHall 12, Stand H169
CMF GROUPE
Cebazat, FranceHall 11, Stand G01
CMS SPA
Zogno, ItalyHall 15, Stand F05
CMS3 GmbH
Kaiserslautern, GermanyHall 13, Stand C150
CoastOne Oy
Seinäjoki, FinlandHall 12, Stand D86
COGEIM EUROPE SRL
Casorezzo, ItalyHall 13, Stand B163
Coherent Shared Services B.V.
Dieburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand G26
COILTEC Maschinenvertriebs GmbH
Freudenberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand A31
CAGDAS MAKINA ITH. IHR. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. - COILTECH
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 27, Stand F127
COLOMBO AGOSTINO
Zermeghedo, ItalyHall 27, Stand E36
Combilift
Co. Monaghan, IrelandHall 12, Stand F156
COMESA Srl
Bologna, ItalyHall 16, Stand J12
COMETEL S.A.
Elgoibar, SpainHall 27, Stand E165
Commerciale Siderurgica Bresciana S.p.A.
Torbole Casaglia, ItalyHall 17, Stand F100
Commit Siderurgica Spa
Veggiano, ItalyHall 17, Stand D47
Przedsiebiorstwo "Concept Stal" B&S Lejman Spółka Jawna
Chełm, PolandHall 27, Stand K193
CONCRAFT HOLDING CO., LTD
New, TaiwanHall 17, Stand B137
Confederation of Chinese Metalforming Industry (CCMI)
Beijing, ChinaHall 27, Stand A136
CONIC CO., LTD.
Osaka, JapanHall 11, Stand J05
CONTE METAL MEC SRL
Montebelluna, ItalyHall 16, Stand E101
Coproget, S.r.l.
Grugliasco, ItalyHall 17, Stand B88
CORAL SPA
Volpiano, ItalyHall 11, Stand E77
COŞKUNÖZ KALIP MAKİNA SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand A126
Cosma S.r.l.
Vigevano, ItalyHall 15, Stand E74
Cosmec srl
Verolanuova, ItalyHall 17, Stand F140
COSTA LEVIGATRICI S.P.A.
Schio, ItalyHall 11, Stand D25
Cougartron (BM Group International ApS)
Herlev, DenmarkHall 13, Stand G90
Couth Butzbach Produktkennzeichnung GmbH
Solingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand A106
CPM Tool & Die Manufacture Co., LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand H181
C.R. Cuscinetti a Rulli srl
Codogno, ItalyHall 16, Stand J12
CREAMETAL innovative Werkzeuge GmbH
Wolfratshausen, GermanyHall 14, Stand L14
CSP GROUP SRL
Nanto, ItalyHall 27, Stand E20
CYBELEC SA
Yverdon-les-Bains, SwitzerlandHall 12, Stand D126
CY-LASER SRL
Schio, ItalyHall 15, Stand B05

Back to Top

D
DAA DELTA TECHNIK GmbH
Duisburg, GermanyHall 27, Stand B128
Dahching Electric Industrial Co., Ltd
TAINAN CITY, TaiwanHall 16, Stand F168
DALIAN SAGE GROUP CO.,LTD
Dalian, ChinaHall 16, Stand G142
DALLAN SPA
Castelfranco Veneto, ItalyHall 11, Stand G77
DANOBAT-GOITI
Elgoibar, SpainHall 27, Stand H132
Danpres A/S
Laasby, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
DanRobotics A/S
Middelfart, DenmarkHall 13, Stand F166
data M Engineering GmbH
Holzkirchen, GermanyHall 12, Stand F157
data M Sheet Metal Solutions GmbH
Valley, GermanyHall 27, Stand G142
DAVI-PROMAU srl
Cesena, ItalyHall 11, Stand G94
DAWELL CZ s.r.o.
Trebic, Czech RepublicHall 13, Stand H33
DBINFORMATION SPA
Milano, ItalyHall 17, Stand B129
DEE TEE INDUSTRIES Ltd.
Indore, IndiaHall 27, Stand A156
DEES HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand B135
DELEM B.V.
Eindhoven, NetherlandsHall 14, Stand L01
Delfin Deutschland Industriesauger GmbH
Osnabrück, GermanyHall 17, Stand A97
Knauf Interfer Stahl Service Center GmbH, Werk Delta Stahl
Barsinghausen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
DELTATHERM Hirmer GmbH
Much, GermanyHall 13, Stand E158
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH
Wetter, GermanyHall 17, Stand F40
DEMIS BREUER GmbH & Co. KG
Solingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand F210
Demmeler Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Heimertingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B125
DENER MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Kayseri, TurkeyHall 15, Stand G63
Dengensha Europe GmbH
Diez, GermanyHall 13, Stand G213
DENN - INDUSTRIAS PUIGJANER S.A.
Polinyà, SpainHall 27, Stand J32
Deratech bvba
Waasmunster, BelgiumHall 12, Stand A132
Deratech Industries bvba
Puurs, BelgiumHall 12, Stand A132
Shanghai Deratech Import & Export Co.,Ltd.
Shanghai, ChinaHall 12, Stand A132
DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Arnsberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand H141
Deutsche Mechatronics GmbH
Mechernich, GermanyHall 11, Stand J166
D.F. EDIZIONI S.R.L.
Milano, ItalyHall 15, Stand D49
Dhananjay Auto Craft Pvt. Ltd.
Aurangabad, IndiaHall 17, Stand H51
Dibalex Speciaal Machinebouw
Alblasserdam, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand E63
DIES SRL
Cassinetta di Lugagnano, ItalyHall 27, Stand H19
DIETRONIC S.R.L.
Sant' Angelo Lodigiano, ItalyHall 27, Stand M82
DI.GI.EMME SRL
Carugo, ItalyHall 27, Stand J128
DIGI-ZEITERFASSUNG GmbH
Filderstadt, GermanyHall 17, Stand J19
Dillinger
Dillingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D58
Dilvio de Marco S.p.A.
Rivoli, ItalyHall 17, Stand B88
DIMECO
Pirey, FranceHall 27, Stand K156
DINSE G.m.b.H
Hamburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand E27
DIPER MAQUINARIA, S.L.
Orcoyen, SpainHall 27, Stand D128
DIRAK GmbH
Ennepetal, GermanyHall 17, Stand B78
DİRİNLER MAKİNA SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş
Izmir, TurkeyHall 27, Stand K104
DK OTOMASYON SISTEMLERI MAK. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 27, Stand M52
DMA Hamburg Inox & Alloys GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand A40
Dietz Systeme GmbH
Viechtach, GermanyHall 11, Stand B178
DOCERAM GmbH
Dortmund, GermanyHall 13, Stand E174
Doganer Makina Imalat San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 16, Stand E121
DONGGUAN ACTION TOOL AND DIE CO., LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F18
Dongguan A-one Metal Products Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Dongguan Forsight Stamping Tooling Co., Limited
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand H181
Dongguan Glorystar Laser Technology Co.,ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 16, Stand G151
DongGuan HongGao Precision Mold Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B11
Dongguan Hongju Automotive Components Tool & Die Co.Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B114
Dongguan Huarui Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand H148
Dongguan Kustam Engineering Technology
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Dongguan Lelin Tilledtek Metal Technology Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Dongguan P.C.T Tool Manufacturer Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand H105
Dongguan Ponder Industrial Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Dongguan SS-JMP Tooling Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 16, Stand F11
Dongguan SYH Tooling Co.,Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Dongguan Vision Tool & Mould Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Dongguan Wangbo Stamping Tool & Die Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Dongguan Wisdom Tool & Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
DongGuan Ying Ding Tool&Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand E02
Dongguan Zelin Automobile & Hardware Mould Co. Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
DONGSAN BEARING CORP.
Incheon, South KoreaHall 13, Stand H84
Dongguan DOP Precision Tool & Die., LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 16, Stand C04
DRÄCO - Max Draenert Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG
Deizisau, GermanyHall 27, Stand J141
Automatic-Systeme Dreher GmbH
Sulz-Renfrizhausen, GermanyHall 27, Stand H82
Dreistern GmbH & Co. KG
Schopfheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand G60
DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Rain am Lech, GermanyHall 27, Stand M163
Duferco Deutschland GmbH
Ratingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand H42
DUMA-BANDZINK GmbH
Mönchengladbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand G191
Dumeta GmbH
Rheine, GermanyHall 13, Stand G174
S. DUNKES GmbH
Kirchheim u. Teck, GermanyHall 27, Stand E66
DÜNYA KALIP MAK. VE OTO. SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H17
DURMAZLAR Makina San. Ve. Tic. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 11, Stand G48
DVS Media GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand G33
DYNAmore GmbH
Stuttgart-Vaihingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand G127
Dynobend B.V.
Haaksbergen, NetherlandsHall 11, Stand A83
Dongguan Rocky Tool & Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand H148
Dongguan City Yalu Industry Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 17, Stand A47

Back to Top

E
EAE Machinery / EAE Makina San. ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 27, Stand K173
EAGLE
Walcz, PolandHall 15, Stand F63
EAS change systems
Renswoude, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand G42
Eastern Dies Service SRL
Carei, RomaniaHall 17, Stand A124
Gebr. Eberhard GmbH & Co. KG
Nordheim, GermanyHall 13, Stand B18
Ebm - Erich Büchele Maschinenbau GmbH
Meitingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand C02
EBNER-Industrieofenbau GmbH
Leonding, AustriaHall 27, Stand F166
EBS Ink Jet Systeme GmbH
Nümbrecht, GermanyHall 15, Stand E23
ebu Umformtechnik GmbH
Bayreuth, GermanyHall 27, Stand E81
Eckardt Systems GmbH
Bretten, GermanyHall 27, Stand G166
Eckelmann AG
Wiesbaden, GermanyHall 11, Stand E08
Eckert Cutting Technology GmbH
Rennerod, GermanyHall 13, Stand E28
Eckold GmbH & Co. KG
St. Andreasberg, GermanyHall 13, Stand B53
EcoAvanti GmbH
Deggingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand J01
EDUE SNC
Trebaseleghe, ItalyHall 27, Stand G156
EFD Induction GmbH
Freiburg, GermanyHall 16, Stand C33
Egeli Polisaj Mob. San. Tic. A.S.
Menderes-Izmir, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H50
EHP Blechbearbeitungsmaschinen GmbH
Leinatal, GermanyHall 11, Stand J129
EHR GmbH & Co. KG
Pforzheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand D32
EHRT Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheinbreitbach, GermanyHall 11, Stand F141
voestalpine eifeler Coating GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand F56
Gerd Eisenblätter GmbH
Geretsried, GermanyHall 15, Stand B06
Eisenmann Thermal Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
Bovenden, GermanyHall 27, Stand H174
EJOT GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Berleburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand C166
EJV Tooling A/S
Horsens, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
EKICONTROL, S.L.
Urnieta, SpainHall 16, Stand C19
EKOWA GmbH
Schulzendorf, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/3
ElastiSense ApS
Aabenraa, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
Machine-building plant «ELECTROMASHSTAN» Ltd
Kharkov, UkraineHall 27, Stand A163
ELEKTRO-SCHWEISSTECHNIK-DRESDEN GmbH
Dresden, GermanyHall 13, Stand C37
Elesa Spa
Monza, ItalyHall 16, Stand J23
ELGO Electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Rielasingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand C25
ELLIGPS S.R.L.
Legnano, ItalyHall 16, Stand E129
ELMAKSAN MAKINA
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 15, Stand F56
ELMALI MAKINA SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 27, Stand D51
ELMA-Tech GmbH
Morsbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand A118
Elmea srl
Casorate Primo (PV), ItalyHall 27, Stand E115
E.M.C. SRL
Imola, ItalyHall 11, Stand J80
Emek Rivets Co. Ltd.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand G165
EMILSTAMP SNC
Calendasco, ItalyHall 15, Stand D06
EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co KG
Velbert, GermanyHall 17, Stand D34
Emmebi-DeeTee Srl
Nova Milanese, ItalyHall 27, Stand A156
EMW Stahl Service GmbH
Neunkirchen, GermanyHall 16, Stand A34
ENGMAR SARL
Nantes, FranceHall 13, Stand G52
En-Ko Staudinger GmbH
Augsburg, GermanyHall 14, Stand L42
Enomoto Machine Co., Ltd.
Sagamihara City, JapanHall 27, Stand L136
E.N.S. INTERNATIONAL SRL
Villanuova Sul Clisi, ItalyHall 27, Stand B127
Ensitech Pty Ltd
Emu Plains, AustraliaHall 13, Stand E160
EON LASER
Bursa, TurkeyHall 14, Stand L50
Epple Maschinen GmbH
Wiesensteig, GermanyHall 15, Stand D28
Erbend Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş
Bursa, TurkeyHall 11, Stand J06
ERCOLINA
Piedimonte San Germano, ItalyHall 15, Stand E64
Erdrich Umformtechnik GmbH
Renchen-Ulm, GermanyHall 27, Stand C66
ErgoPack Deutschland GmbH
Lauingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand C01
ERL AUTOMATION GmbH
Landau an der Isar, GermanyHall 13, Stand E44
ERMAK Deutschland GmbH
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 11, Stand A174
ERMAKSAN MAK. SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 14, Stand H30
ERREDUE S.p.A.
Livorno, ItalyHall 12, Stand H53
Xiamen Erudite Machinery Co., Ltd
Xiamen, ChinaHall 27, Stand B160
ERVIN Germany GmbH
Berlin, GermanyHall 13, Stand F03
ESAB Welding & Cutting GmbH
Karben, GermanyHall 13, Stand E16
ESAUTOMOTION SRL
Campogalliano, ItalyHall 15, Stand F42
Esmatec GmbH
Stimpfach, GermanyHall 13, Stand G196
ESTA Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG
Senden, GermanyHall 17, Stand E11
ESTRO srl
Marigliano, ItalyHall 27, Stand B144
EUCLID LABS SRL
Mareno di Piave, ItalyHall 13, Stand B112
EURO STAMP 1 SRL
Settimo Torinese, ItalyHall 17, Stand D151
EUROIMPIANTI SRL
Valeggio sul Mincio, ItalyHall 13, Stand B158
EUROLAME COMMERCIALE SRL
Bressanvido, ItalyHall 16, Stand E101
EUROMAC SpA
Formigine, ItalyHall 11, Stand B153
EUROMÁQUINA S.L.
Madrid, SpainHall 16, Stand E112
EUROMECCANICA Group S.p.A.
Rosà, ItalyHall 16, Stand A02
EFB Europäische Forschungsgesellschaft für Blechverarbeitung e. V.
Hannover, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Eurosoft Srl
Montopoli Valdarno, ItalyHall 14, Stand L56
Eurostamp srl
Piacenza, ItalyHall 12, Stand F117
euroTECH Vertriebs GmbH
Geislingen, GermanyHall 15, Stand A02
EUSIDER SPA
Milano, ItalyHall 17, Stand B47
EWM AG
Mündersbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand E78
EWS European Welding Service GmbH
Goch, GermanyHall 13, Stand G62
Exner Pressentechnologie GmbH
Ennepetal, GermanyHall 27, Stand H32
ESVA JSC
Kaliningrad, Russian FederationHall 13, Stand F02

Back to Top

F
FABTECH
Southfield MI, USAHall 11, Stand J100
FACCIN S.p.A.
Visano, ItalyHall 11, Stand C08
Fagor Arrasate S. Coop.
Arrasate, SpainHall 27, Stand G104Hall 16, Stand E152
FAGOR AUTOMATION S.COOP
ARRASATE-MONDRAGÓN, SpainHall 13, Stand A134
F.A.I.B. SPA
Bassano del Grappa (VI), ItalyHall 27, Stand E14
Falkenrich GmbH Falconbrite Abrasives
Iserlohn, GermanyHall 14, Stand L36
FAMIR srl
Rosà, ItalyHall 27, Stand J33
FANUC Deutschland GmbH
Neuhausen a.d.F., GermanyHall 13, Stand F98
FAR SRL
Bologna, ItalyHall 13, Stand E210
FARINA ITALIA Ltd.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand F132
Farros Grinding Systems GmbH
Frauenfeld, SwitzerlandHall 14, Stand J59
FASPAR S.p.A.
Robecco S/N, ItalyHall 15, Stand A06
FCPK Bytow Sp. z o.o.
Bytow, PolandHall 13, Stand G07
Fecker GmbH Maschinenbau
Attendorn, GermanyHall 27, Stand C82
C. & E. Fein GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd Bargau, GermanyHall 15, Stand E92
Feintool International Holding AG
Lyss, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand J104
Hans-Georg Feldhaus Maschinen + Werkzeuge
Marienfeld, GermanyHall 11, Stand A119
Femitec GmbH
Neusäß, GermanyHall 13, Stand F74
FERRATO DAVIDE SAS
Rubano (Padova), ItalyHall 17, Stand F117
FEV Fährenkämper Entwicklungs- u. Vertriebsgesellschaft GmbH
Löhne, GermanyHall 17, Stand G22
Albert Fezer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Esslingen-Zell, GermanyHall 17, Stand B93
FF Fluid Forming GmbH
Lastrup, GermanyHall 27, Stand D59
FIBRO GmbH
Weinsberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand H127
FICEP SPA
Gazzada Schianno, ItalyHall 12, Stand C117
Fidelity Inspection Fixture Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 16, Stand H12
Fiessler Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Esslingen, GermanyHall 12, Stand C36
FIMIGroup
Viganò, ItalyHall 17, Stand E100
FINTEK INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
Taipei City, TaiwanHall 12, Stand A125
FIPA GmbH
Ismaning, GermanyHall 16, Stand E92
Firmac Ltd
Scarborough, United KingdomHall 12, Stand D132
FIXI FASTENING SYSTEMS
Torino, ItalyHall 13, Stand G136
F+K Werkstoffprüfung und Labor GmbH
Wetter, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
FLADDER DANMARK A/S
Ansager, DenmarkHall 11, Stand E82
Flaig Magnetsysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Hardt, GermanyHall 14, Stand K55
FLOW EUROPE GMBH
Weiterstadt, GermanyHall 12, Stand F94
Flowdrill Fliessformwerkzeuge GmbH
Weinheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand A120
Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH
Xanten, GermanyHall 11, Stand B177
Foilpuller GmbH
Bobingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/6
Fontijne Grotnes, Inc.
Niles, USAHall 27, Stand E02
UNIMEX - FORMDRILL
Hasselt, BelgiumHall 13, Stand F213
Forming AG
Möhlin, SwitzerlandHall 17, Stand D46
Forming Technologies GmbH
Wetzlar, GermanyHall 11, Stand G93
FORMITALY
Villasanta (MB), ItalyHall 27, Stand G103
Formtek International
Villars-sur-Glane, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand J35
Forschungsgesellschaft Umformtechnik mbH
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Forstner Maschinenbau GmbH
Feldkirch, AustriaHall 11, Stand D154
FORWELL PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Changhua City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand C156
Foshan Nuodi Precision Mold Co., Ltd
Foshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand E152
Foshan Beyond Laser Technology Co., Ltd. (HSG Laser)
Foshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand G91
Framecad
Auckland, New ZealandHall 27, Stand M28
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft
München, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT
Aachen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Physikalische Messtechnik IPM
Freiburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT
Aachen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoff- und Strahltechnik IWS
Dresden, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkzeugmaschinen und Umformtechnik IWU
Chemnitz, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Institut für Zerstörungsfreie Prüfverfahren IZFP
Saarbrücken, GermanyHall 11, Stand A25
Fraunhofer-Einrichtung Großstrukturen in der Produktionstechnik
Rostock, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoffmechanik
Freiburg im Breisgau, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Fresan Makina san. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Bursa, TurkeyHall 12, Stand H173
Fromm Holding AG
Cham, SwitzerlandHall 17, Stand G12
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH
Neuhof-Dorfborn, GermanyHall 13, Stand F174
Frunze Plant PJSC
Kharkov, UkraineHall 16, Stand E113
fs-Coanda GmbH & Co. KG
Hasbergen, GermanyHall 11, Stand J18
Füchtenkötter GmbH
Marienfeld, GermanyHall 11, Stand C07
Füchtenkötter Brandis GmbH & Co. KG
Brandis, GermanyHall 11, Stand J125
Fujikura Europe Ltd
Chessington, United KingdomHall 14, Stand H28
FUMEX AB
Skellefteå, SwedenHall 12, Stand B01

Back to Top

G
G + K Umformtechnik GmbH
Niedernberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand C150
GABELLA MACCHINE s.p.a.
Crevacuore, ItalyHall 27, Stand H113
GABRIELLI SPA
Cittadella, ItalyHall 17, Stand B33
GADE S.r.l.
Cologna, ItalyHall 15, Stand F73
Galaxie Corporation
Wayne, USAHall 17, Stand A52
GALDABINI SPA
Cardano Al Campo, ItalyHall 27, Stand D94
GAMMASTAMP S.P.A.
Bianze, ItalyHall 27, Stand A150
Otto Ganter GmbH & Co. KG
Furtwangen, GermanyHall 11, Stand G36
BRUSA e GARBOLI SRL
Verbania Fondotoce, ItalyHall 13, Stand C125
GASPARINI S.p.A.
Mirano, ItalyHall 27, Stand C42
GASPARINI INDUSTRIES SRL
Istrana, ItalyHall 16, Stand G71
GAUSS MAGNETI SRL
Brescia, ItalyHall 17, Stand B98
G.B.C. INDUSTRIAL TOOLS S.P.A.
Cazzago San Martino, ItalyHall 13, Stand A45
GCE Holding AB
Malmö, SwedenHall 13, Stand F173
Gebhardt-Stahl GmbH
Werl, GermanyHall 13, Stand C76
GECAM S.r.l.
Parma, ItalyHall 11, Stand A08
Geerts Metaal BV
HEERHUGOWAARD, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand E124
MAQUINARIA GEKA S.A.
Oiartzun, SpainHall 12, Stand F54
Gelber-Bieger GmbH
Losheim, GermanyHall 14, Stand L14
GEM srl
Robassomero (TO), ItalyHall 13, Stand A53
Gemeinschaftsstand "Innovation made in Germany"
GermanyHall 16, Stand F34
GENNELLI ALLORI srl
Bologna, ItalyHall 11, Stand E78
Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Neitersen, GermanyHall 27, Stand F142
GERB Schwingungsisolierungen GmbH & Co. KG
Essen, GermanyHall 27, Stand J31
Gerd Wolff Makina
Gumusova Duzce, TurkeyHall 16, Stand F06
Gerima GmbH
St. Wendel, GermanyHall 11, Stand G112
GESIPA Blindniettechnik GmbH
Mörfelden-Walldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand F57
GHI Hornos Industriales, S.L.
Galdakao, SpainHall 17, Stand A122
GIASINI SPA
Grassobbio (BG), ItalyHall 27, Stand A124
Giebel Kaltwalzwerk GmbH
Iserlohn-Letmathe, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
Gigant Italia Srl
Calderara di Reno, ItalyHall 27, Stand C32
F.LLI GILARDI SRL
Olginate, ItalyHall 27, Stand J01
GIMEC SRL
Vedano al Lambro, ItalyHall 12, Stand H92
Gimeco Impianti Srl
Trezzano Rosa, ItalyHall 12, Stand C01
GINDUMAC GmbH
Kaiserslautern, GermanyHall 16, Stand E102
GIVI MISURE SRL
Nova Milanese, ItalyHall 15, Stand D37
GIZELIS S.A
Schimatari, GreeceHall 11, Stand A26
Gläsner Sandstrahl Maschinenbau GmbH
Ibbenbüren, GermanyHall 13, Stand H62
GMA Garnet (Europe) GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 12, Stand H152
GMT GLOBAL INC.
Changhua County, TaiwanHall 13, Stand H135
G-N-SZ Tervezö Kft.
Nemesvámos, HungaryHall 27, Stand A167
Goebel GmbH
Erkrath, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
GOIZPER - GUIBE
Antzuola - Gipuzkoa, SpainHall 27, Stand D82
GOM GmbH
Braunschweig, GermanyHall 16, Stand D34
Good Hands Manufacturing Co.Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Gorenje Orodjarna, d.o.o.
Velenje, SloveniaHall 13, Stand A79
Gostol TST d.d.
Tolmin, SloveniaHall 13, Stand G67
Goudsmit Magnetic Systems BV
Waalre, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand B153
G.P.A. ITALIANA s.r.l.
Lomazzo, ItalyHall 27, Stand J193
GPA-Jakob Pressenautomation GmbH
Karlsruhe, GermanyHall 27, Stand F65
Gräbener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Netphen-Werthenbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand H156
Great Dragon (Shanghai) Machine Co., Ltd
Shanghai, ChinaHall 27, Stand F13
Green Air Tech Co.,Ltd
Hwaseong-si, South KoreaHall 14, Stand J62
ERNST GROB AG - Kaltwalzmaschinen / Stanzmaschinen
Männedorf, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand K51
Großmann GmbH
Salz, GermanyHall 11, Stand A111
Gruber A/S
Haderslev, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
GSB OILLESS IMALAT SAN. VE PAZ. LTD. STI.
Tuzla - Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H149
GSM GmbH
Nordhausen, GermanyHall 27, Stand A139
GSW Schwabe AG
Kempen, GermanyHall 27, Stand E155
GT Machine Components (GTMaCo)
Miltenberg, GermanyHall 14, Stand J91
GTM DIE&PARTS LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F18
Guangdong Prosper CNC Machine Co., Ltd
Huizhou, ChinaHall 15, Stand D25
Guangdong Topzone Tooling Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Guangzhou Cold Roll Forming Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, ChinaHall 17, Stand C19
Guangzhou HYMSON LASER Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, ChinaHall 16, Stand G171
Guangzhou Ocean Automotive Parts Ltd
Guangzhou, ChinaHall 27, Stand M42
Güdel AG
Langenthal, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand K52
Güdel Germany GmbH
Osterburken, GermanyHall 13, Stand A149
GUIDA IMPIANTI S.p.A.
Lainate, ItalyHall 16, Stand G72
GUIDOLIN STAMPI SNC
Cartigliano, ItalyHall 27, Stand H186
Gullco International (UK) Ltd
Appley Bridge, United KingdomHall 13, Stand G03
Gurelan Caldereria
Azkoitia, SpainHall 14, Stand L28
Güthle Pressenspannen GmbH
Ebersbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand M103
Guvenal Kalip Elemanlari A.S.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 17, Stand F123
GVB GmbH Solutions in Glass
Herzogenrath, GermanyHall 15, Stand D13
GYS GmbH
Aachen, GermanyHall 13, Stand B157
Vorrichtungsbau Giggel GmbH
Bösdorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand C87

Back to Top

H
HACO NV
Rumbeke, BelgiumHall 14, Stand L29
Hadley Industries Holdings Ltd
Birmingham, United KingdomHall 17, Stand E70
Haeger
Oldenzaal, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand D43
HAEUSLER AG Duggingen
Duggingen, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand G61
HAFLEX Maschinenbau GMBH
Trier, GermanyHall 17, Stand C58
Hagen & Goebel Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Soest, GermanyHall 16, Stand G52
Haiyi Tool & Die Co. Ltd
Kunshan, ChinaHall 13, Stand G82
HAKE METAL ISLEME SAN. VE. TIC. LTD. STI.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 17, Stand A35
HAKO CNC MACHINE (ANHUI) MANUFACTORY CO., LTD.
Ma'anshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand C11
Hammelmann GmbH
Oelde, GermanyHall 14, Stand J01
Hankook Material Co., Ltd.
Incheon, South KoreaHall 13, Stand A111
Han's Smart Equipment Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 14, Stand H64
Hapro Technik GmbH
Kallham, AustriaHall 14, Stand J55
Harms & Wende GmbH & Co. KG
Hamburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand E195
Harms & Wende QST GmbH
Chemnitz-Röhrsdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand E195
Haulick + Roos GmbH
Pforzheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand H61
HAYES INTERNATIONAL
ROTORUA, New ZealandHall 27, Stand H12
HBIS GROUP Serbia Iron & Steel d.o.o. Beograd
Belgrade, SerbiaHall 17, Stand A90
Headux Electric
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 13, Stand G161
Hedin Lagan AB
Lagan, SwedenHall 27, Stand C155
HEFEI Metalforming Intelligent Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Hefei City, ChinaHall 27, Stand K63
Hefter Systemform GmbH
Prien am Chiemsee, GermanyHall 12, Stand D158
HEGLA Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Satteldorf, GermanyHall 11, Stand A178
HEGO Stainless Steel & Aluminium
Almere, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand C20
HEILBRONN Unternehmensgruppe GmbH
Heilbronn, GermanyHall 27, Stand D165
HEIZOMAT Gerätebau-Energiesysteme GmbH
Gunzenhausen, GermanyHall 15, Stand C01
Helling & Neuhaus GmbH + Co. KG
Gütersloh, GermanyHall 17, Stand E122
Helmerding hiw Maschinen GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, GermanyHall 27, Stand E156
Helvi S.p.A.
Sandrigo, ItalyHall 13, Stand A141
Herding GmbH Filtertechnik
Amberg, GermanyHall 15, Stand D22
Herga Technology Limited
Bury St Edmunds, United KingdomHall 15, Stand B28
HERMANUSSEN Metallverarbeitung GmbH
Werl, GermanyHall 13, Stand A168
Hermes Schleifmittel GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand B44
Heron Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd
Guangzhou, ChinaHall 13, Stand H148
HERPERTZ-PRÄZISION, B. Herpertz GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, GermanyHall 15, Stand D24
Herrblitz Modular System srl
Torino, ItalyHall 27, Stand J194
Hesse+CO Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Wiener Neudorf, AustriaHall 11, Stand J102
Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence
Wetzlar, GermanyHall 11, Stand G93
Hezinger Maschinen GmbH
Kornwestheim, GermanyHall 12, Stand D104
HGG Profiling Equipment bv
Wieringerwerf, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand B68
HIDROLIKSAN HALIM USTA HIDROLIK PRES IML. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 27, Stand H180Hall 14, Stand J66
HIE SCHWEISS-SYSTEME GmbH
Buchholz, GermanyHall 13, Stand D81
HILALSAN LTD.STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D36
Hilma-Römheld GmbH
Hilchenbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand H128
C. Hilzinger-Thum GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand H08
H.M. Transtech, spol. s.r.o.
Prešov, SlovakiaHall 27, Stand L156
Dr. Hochstrate Maschinenbau - Umformtechnologien GmbH
Witten, GermanyHall 11, Stand D178
HOERBIGER Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Altenstadt, GermanyHall 12, Stand F125
Hohmann GmbH
Weinsberg, GermanyHall 16, Stand G104
hpl-Neugnadenfelder Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Ringe / Neugnadenfeld, GermanyHall 27, Stand G52
HPM Technologie GmbH
Münsingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand J142
HT-Metalforming Equipment Manu Co., Ltd
Jiangsu, ChinaHall 13, Stand H43
HUJER LASERTECHNIK GmbH
Harsewinkel, GermanyHall 11, Stand B26
HURSAN HIDROLIK PRES A.S.
Konya, TurkeyHall 27, Stand E06
HYDAC International GmbH
Sulzbach/Saar, GermanyHall 16, Stand J41
Hydraulico A/S
Odder, DenmarkHall 27, Stand H01
Hydraulik-Service Rhein-Ruhr GmbH
Oberhausen, GermanyHall 27, Stand C164
HYPERTHERM EUROPE B.V.
Roosendaal, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand E108

Back to Top

I
IBE Software GmbH
Wilhelmshaven, GermanyHall 11, Stand A73
ibs Automation GmbH
Chemnitz, GermanyHall 13, Stand H07
IDEAL MAKINA ENDÜSTRİ ÜRÜNLERI SAN. ve TİC. A.Ş.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D02
IDEAL-Werk C. + E. Jungeblodt GmbH + Co. KG
Lippstadt, GermanyHall 13, Stand C17
IGEMS
Borås, SwedenHall 12, Stand G160
IGM Robotersysteme AG
Wiener Neudorf, AustriaHall 13, Stand A36
igus® GmbH
Köln, GermanyHall 11, Stand A166
I-H&S GmbH
Backnang, GermanyHall 11, Stand D62
IHT Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Baden-Baden, GermanyHall 13, Stand F173
IL KWANG METAL FORMING CO., LTD.
Incheon, South KoreaHall 27, Stand M140
ILERI TEKNIK LTD. STI.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand J44
Ilsenburger Grobblech GmbH
ILSENBURG, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
IMA Industria Meccanica Di Arosio
Arosio, ItalyHall 27, Stand D104
IMA.RO s.r.l.
Baia Mare, RomaniaHall 27, Stand D104
IMAS MAKINA SANAYI A.S.
Konya, TurkeyHall 16, Stand J11
IMCAR S.p.A.
Concorezzo, ItalyHall 14, Stand J73
IMEAS SPA
Villa Cortese, ItalyHall 13, Stand G112
imes-icore GmbH
Eiterfeld, GermanyHall 15, Stand B01
imess GmbH
Witten, GermanyHall 15, Stand D34
Improve Technology Co., Ltd. (Jiaxing)
Jiaxing, ChinaHall 17, Stand C78
IMS Messsysteme GmbH
Heiligenhaus, GermanyHall 16, Stand C12
Indian Machine Tool Manufacturers' Association
Bangalore, IndiaHall 17, Stand A41
I.M.V. Presse srl
Villasanta, ItalyHall 27, Stand G103
INANLAR MAKINE IMALAT SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 15, Stand F21
INDUMASCH GmbH
Siegen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B119
Industrilas AG Verschlüsse, Scharniere, Dichtungen
Gevelsberg, GermanyHall 16, Stand D02
Inelco Grinders A/S
Fjerritslev, DenmarkHall 13, Stand H195
Inox Schleiftechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Frankenberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand E117
Inrotech APS
Odense S, DenmarkHall 13, Stand G171
InspecVision Ltd
Mallusk, United KingdomHall 12, Stand F160
Professur für Formgebende Fertigungsverfahren, Institut für Fertigungstechnik, TU Dresden
Dresden, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Professur für Fügetechnik und Montage, Institut für Fertigungstechnik, TU Dresden
Dresden, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Institut für Integrierte Produktion Hannover gGmbH
Hannover, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Institut für Umformtechnik und Umformmaschinen, Leibniz Universität Hannover
Garbsen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Institut für Umformtechnik, Universität Stuttgart
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Institut für Werkstoffkunde, Leibniz Universität Hannover
Garbsen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
INTERCOM SRL
Gorgonzola, ItalyHall 13, Stand B38
INTERMAC
Pesaro, ItalyHall 14, Stand H74
INVERNIZZI PRESSE
Pescate (LC), ItalyHall 27, Stand D103
IPG Laser GmbH
Burbach, GermanyHall 15, Stand F30
IQ Metal A/S
Hasselager, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
IRON SRL
Mareno di Piave, ItalyHall 27, Stand D69
ISD DUNAFERR CO. LTD.
Dunaújváros, HungaryHall 17, Stand B97
ISGEC Heavy Engineering Limited
Yamuna Nagar, IndiaHall 27, Stand M114
ISL Photonics JSC
Sofia, BulgariaHall 14, Stand L32
INTERNATIONAL SHEET METAL REVIEW
Hatfield, United KingdomHall 14, Stand H92
Isolcell Spa
Laives, ItalyHall 13, Stand A82
isoloc Schwingungstechnik GmbH
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 13, Stand E165
ISSE ULUSLARARASI TIC. VE LAZER TEKNOLOJILERI SAN. LTD.STI.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand B08
Professur für Umformendes Formgeben und Fügen, TU Chemnitz
Chemnitz, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
INTRAS LIMITED - TUBE & PIPE TECHNOLOGY MAGAZINE
Leamington Spa, United KingdomHall 14, Stand K05

Back to Top

J
Jinan Bodor CNC Machine Co., Ltd
Jinan, ChinaHall 16, Stand G51
JÄCKLE + ESS GmbH & Co. KG
Bad Waldsee, GermanyHall 13, Stand E08
jbd Gesellschaft für Medien und Kommunikation mbH (Ehemals Montan-und Wirtschaftsverlag GmbH)
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 11, Stand B181
JDC INTERNATIONAL SAGL
Ponte Capriasca, SwitzerlandHall 16, Stand E34
JEBENS GMBH
Korntal-Münchingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D58
JENOPTIK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Jena, GermanyHall 13, Stand C98
JETCAM International s.a.r.l.
Monaco, MonacoHall 16, Stand E114
JETCO SRL
Trescore Balneario, ItalyHall 13, Stand G08
Ji Li Jia Machine
Foshan, ChinaHall 13, Stand H134
JIANGSU YAWEI MACHINE-TOOL CO., LTD.
Yangzhou, ChinaHall 15, Stand E56
Jiangsu Bojun Industrial Technology CO.,LTD
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand J11
Jiangsu Hoston Machine Tools Co., Ltd
Jiangsu, ChinaHall 17, Stand B102
Jiangsu Tone Machine Co., Ltd
Jiangsu, ChinaHall 14, Stand H02
Jiangsu Zeen Auto Parts Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Kunshan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
JIASHAN DIER ELECTRO-MECHANICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Jiashan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
JIDET SAS
Amilly, FranceHall 27, Stand H31
JIER MACHINE-TOOL GROUP CO., LTD.
Jinan, ChinaHall 27, Stand K64
jigafix
Travagliato, ItalyHall 13, Stand H12
JINAN G.WEIKE SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Jinan, ChinaHall 16, Stand D24
Jinan Xintian Technology Co., LTD.
Jinan, ChinaHall 16, Stand H12
Jorns AG
Lotzwil, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand M51
JOUDER PRECISION INDUSTRY (KUNSHAN) CO., LTD.
Kunshan, ChinaHall 27, Stand J11
Julius Maschinenbau - Berger Gruppe GmbH
Wuppertal, GermanyHall 27, Stand G32
Jun-En Enterprise Corporation
Kaohsiung City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand E118
JUNIOR S.R.L.
Mareno Di Piave, ItalyHall 27, Stand F191
JUTEC Biegesysteme GmbH
Limburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand F177
JUTEC Hitzeschutz und Isoliertechnik GmbH
Rastede, GermanyHall 13, Stand B97

Back to Top

K
Kaindl - Schleiftechnik Reiling GmbH
Königsbach-Stein, GermanyHall 13, Stand E208
KALIPYANSAN LTD
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 13, Stand F215
KALKAN FIRÇA VE END. ÜRÜNLER SAN.TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand B214
Kaltenbach GmbH + Co. KG
Lörrach, GermanyHall 12, Stand C103
KAMAY Werkzeugbau GmbH
Eppingen-Mühlbach, GermanyHall 17, Stand B150
KAMI GmbH
Isernhagen, GermanyHall 15, Stand D55
Kapkon GmbH
Bad Salzuflen, GermanyHall 13, Stand E196
Kärcher GmbH
Zell u. A., GermanyHall 11, Stand J112
GURKAN KARADENİZ - KARMAK MAKINA
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D56
Karmetal San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Sakarya, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G12
Kas Kalip Aparat Otomotiv Gida San.Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 17, Stand D152
KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Achern, GermanyHall 12, Stand H93
KAYAKOÇVİB MAKİNA MÜHENDİSLİK SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand A163
KAYSERI METAL CENTER A.S. ,(KMC)
Izmir, TurkeyHall 17, Stand E123
KBM GmbH, Maschinen- und Elektrotechnik
Allendorf (Eder), GermanyHall 12, Stand H104
KEMPER GmbH
Vreden, GermanyHall 12, Stand B06
Kennametal Infrastructure GmbH
Mistelgau, GermanyHall 17, Stand D124
Kent Stud Welding Co.,Ltd
Wuxi, ChinaHall 16, Stand G118
Keppels Laser Welding BV
Hengelo Ov., NetherlandsHall 13, Stand F160
KERN TOOL Technology
Kozina, SloveniaHall 13, Stand G14
KETEC PRECISION TOOLING CO.,LTD
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand J20
Keyence Deutschland GmbH
Neu-Isenburg, GermanyHall 15, Stand D04
Kiermar Technology A/S
Skanderborg, DenmarkHall 27, Stand F04
KIMLA
Czestochowa, PolandHall 12, Stand A06
Kingyu Tool&Die Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F18
Heinrich Kipp Werk KG
Sulz am Neckar, GermanyHall 16, Stand G03
Kirchhoff & Lehr GmbH
Arnsberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand C47
Kjellberg Finsterwalde Plasma und Maschinen GmbH
Finsterwalde, GermanyHall 13, Stand B98
Kjellberg Finsterwalde Schweißtechnik und Verschleißschutzsysteme GmbH
Finsterwalde, GermanyHall 13, Stand B98
KKT chillers
Kasendorf, GermanyHall 12, Stand H44
KLEINER GmbH Stanztechnik
Pforzheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand H61
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
Duisburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand A66
KMT GmbH
Bad Nauheim, GermanyHall 12, Stand H163
Knappstein Stahlservice GmbH
Lennestadt-Grevenbrück, GermanyHall 17, Stand B19
Knauf Interfer SE
Essen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
KNUTH Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Wasbek, GermanyHall 12, Stand F161
KOCEVAR IN SINOVI D.O.O.
Polzela, SloveniaHall 13, Stand A67
KOHLER Maschinenbau GmbH
Lahr, GermanyHall 27, Stand E42Hall 11, Stand B13
KOIKE Europe BV
Zaandam, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand E126
Kolding d.o.o.
Prevalje, SloveniaHall 17, Stand E131
König GmbH & Co KG
Moringen, GermanyHall 17, Stand C48
Köster & Co. GmbH
Ennepetal, GermanyHall 13, Stand A54
Kötje Engineering GmbH
Eystrup, GermanyHall 17, Stand A28
KOVINOPLASTIKA LOZ D.O.O (KOVINOTOOLS)
Loz, SloveniaHall 27, Stand H01
koyo giken Inc.
Sagamihara-City, JapanHall 13, Stand H136
Krasser GmbH
Dobl, AustriaHall 27, Stand K32
Heinrich Kreeb GmbH & Co. KG
Göppingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand E04
Kremer, Sondermann GmbH & Cie.
Wuppertal, GermanyHall 12, Stand D03
KS Profiel BV
Moerdijk, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand J51
KÜBLER GmbH
Ludwigshafen, GermanyHall 13, Stand A112
Kuhlmeyer Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Oeynhausen, GermanyHall 11, Stand G08
KUKA Deutschland GmbH
Augsburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand C174
KUKAMET
Konya, TurkeyHall 13, Stand F157
KULLEN-KOTI GmbH
Reutlingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand A68
Rudolf Kunkel Maschinenbau GmbH
Bessenbach, GermanyHall 27, Stand C150
Kunshan Dersun Precision Mould Co. Ltd.
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand A34
KunShan DLS Technology Co.,Ltd
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B118
Kunshan Isabel Mueller Tooling Co.Ltd.
Kunshan, ChinaHall 27, Stand J20
Kunshan Shinfung Tooling Co., Ltd.
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B124
Kunshan Weifang Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B124
Kurth + Heuser Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Herborn, GermanyHall 27, Stand C32
KVT-Fastening GmbH
Illerrieden, GermanyHall 13, Stand G199
KWS-Industrietechnik GmbH
Rielasingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand B150
KYOKKO
Shanghai, ChinaHall 11, Stand J170

Back to Top

L
Laboratorium für Werkstoff- und Fügetechnik, Universität Paderborn
Paderborn, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
LAFRANCONI TECHNOLOGIES S.r.l.
Mandello del Lario, ItalyHall 27, Stand J142
LAG MACHINERY S.r.l.
Vedelago, ItalyHall 16, Stand E132
Lai Yuan Industry Co., Ltd.
Changhua County, TaiwanHall 17, Stand F134
LAMES Srl
Curtarolo, ItalyHall 27, Stand L128
Lamiflex AB
Nyköping, SwedenHall 17, Stand C93
Lankhorst Mouldings (A trade name of Lankhorst Engineered Products bv)
Sneek, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand D70
LANTEK
Darmstadt, GermanyHall 12, Stand A118
LASCO Umformtechnik GmbH
Coburg, GermanyHall 27, Stand E51
LASER MECHANISMS EUROPE NV
Mariakerke, BelgiumHall 16, Stand C44
LASER on demand GmbH
Burgdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand H07
Laserhub GmbH
Stuttgart, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/8
Laserline GmbH
Mülheim-Kärlich, GermanyHall 16, Stand G19
Laser Store SRL
Villanova di Castenaso, ItalyHall 12, Stand A30
Laserteile4you part of H.P. Kaysser GmbH + Co. KG
Leutenbach, GermanyHall 11, Stand A106
LASERVISION GmbH & Co. KG
Fürth, GermanyHall 11, Stand A127
LASO tech Systems GmbH
Suhl, GermanyHall 13, Stand F74
Maschinenfabrik Lauffer GmbH & Co. KG
Horb am Neckar, GermanyHall 27, Stand K63
LAWECO Maschinen- und Apparatebau GmbH
Espelkamp, GermanyHall 15, Stand C05
Lazer Safe Pty Ltd
Malaga, AustraliaHall 12, Stand H146Hall 16, Stand F12
L.D.M. OFFICINA MECCANICA SRL
Barzago, ItalyHall 16, Stand E101
LEAS SRL
San Giorgio in Bosco (PD), ItalyHall 13, Stand E43
LECHNER MASCHINENBAU
Untermarchtal, GermanyHall 27, Stand D31
LEEKA Industrial Co., Ltd
Taichung City, TaiwanHall 13, Stand H46
Paul Leibinger GmbH & Co. KG
Tuttlingen, GermanyHall 12, Stand G164
Leifeld Metal Spinning AG
Ahlen, GermanyHall 27, Stand M65
Lemtech Precision Material (China) Co., Ltd
Kunshan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B118
LEO FRANCOIS
Fourmies, FranceHall 17, Stand B57
Leveltek International LLC
Benwood, USAHall 17, Stand C131
L.G. Balakrishnan & Bros. Limited
Coimbatore, IndiaHall 17, Stand F116
Lianyungang Jinhong Mining Co., Ltd.
Lianyungang, ChinaHall 16, Stand G143
LI.BE S.p.A.
Arena Po, ItalyHall 16, Stand C39
LIBELLULA DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Darmstadt, GermanyHall 11, Stand J40
Lien Chieh Machinery Co., Ltd.
Taoyuan, TaiwanHall 27, Stand G194
LIMA Entgratungsmaschinen
Ratzeburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand G98
Limex Total Group S.R.L.
Brasov, RomaniaHall 16, Stand G122
LINCO Precision Industrial Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 13, Stand G18
Lincoln Electric Europe
Bad König, GermanyHall 13, Stand F200
LISSMAC Maschinenbau GmbH
Bad Wurzach, GermanyHall 14, Stand K06
LIVMAK MAKINE MUHENDISLIK ITH.IHR.SAN.VE TIC.LTD.STI.
Kayseri, TurkeyHall 16, Stand E72
LMI srl
Mezzano Inferiore (PARMA), ItalyHall 27, Stand B166
LOESER GmbH
Speyer, GermanyHall 13, Stand C43
Loire Etude
Saint Chamond, FranceHall 17, Stand J43
LOIRE SAFE
Hernani, SpainHall 27, Stand H51
Jakob Löwer Inh. von Schumann GmbH + Co. KG
Homberg, GermanyHall 12, Stand H156
LOY-MAK MAKINA SAN.VE. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 11, Stand J142
L.P.S. Srl Special Perforated Sheets
Monza, ItalyHall 17, Stand B02
LT Ultra-Precision Technology GmbH
Herdwangen-Schönach, GermanyHall 16, Stand G146
LTI-Metalltechnik GmbH
Schöntal-Berlichingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand E40
LUCAS SRL
Chiuppano, ItalyHall 27, Stand E174
Lucky Harvest Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand E02
LUKAS-ERZETT Vereinigte Schleif- und Fräswerkzeugfabriken GmbH & Co. KG
Engelskirchen, GermanyHall 13, Stand B166
Lumentum
Milpitas, USAHall 16, Stand E117
LVD COMPANY NV
Gullegem, BelgiumHall 12, Stand F104

Back to Top

M
Association of Turkish Machine Manufacturers - MIB
Ankara, TurkeyHall 16, Stand H01
Maanshan Middle Asia Machine Tools Manufacture Co., Ltd
Maanshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand E52
mabu pressen - eine Marke der NSM Magnettechnik GmbH
Kronberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand D127
Machine Tools Industrialists and Businessmen Association (TIAD)
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 17, Stand C150
Macring Oy
Piikkiö, FinlandHall 27, Stand L168
Made-in-China.com
Nanjing, ChinaHall 17, Stand B118
MAGGIOLINI LAME S.R.L.
Bresso, ItalyHall 12, Stand A15
Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works PJSC
Magnitogorsk, Russian FederationHall 17, Stand B113
MAKE MTM GROUP
Spinea, ItalyHall 17, Stand E132
E. Malvestiti SPA
Cinisello, ItalyHall 27, Stand D104
Mandelli Normalizzati SRL
Robassomero, ItalyHall 27, Stand G20
Mao Chuan Industrial Co., Ltd.
Chang Hua, TaiwanHall 15, Stand D52
Marcegaglia
Gazoldo degli Ippoliti, ItalyHall 17, Stand B34
MARCOVIL - METALOMECÂNICA DE VISEU, S.A.
Viseu, PortugalHall 11, Stand J128
Mario Fernando Group s.r.l.
Lumezzane, ItalyHall 16, Stand C02
Märkische Stanz-Partner Normalien GmbH
Lüdenscheid, GermanyHall 27, Stand G20
MARKATOR Manfred Borries GmbH
Ludwigsburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand J26
MARPOSS GmbH
Weinstadt, GermanyHall 27, Stand D136
Mas Meccanica snc
Torre di Mosto, ItalyHall 27, Stand D149
Mas Tecnologie srl
Torre di Mosto, ItalyHall 27, Stand D149
MA.TE Presse s.r.l
Calusco d'Adda, ItalyHall 27, Stand E115
Mate Precision Tooling
Anoka, USAHall 12, Stand D158
Mate Werkzeugsysteme
Halver, GermanyHall 12, Stand D158
MATRIX SRL
Schio, ItalyHall 11, Stand F142
Matthes & Schulze GmbH
Berlin, GermanyHall 13, Stand G135
Matuschek Meßtechnik GmbH
Alsdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand C126
Maviform Metal Mak.San.Tic.Ltd.Şti
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G24
Knauf Interfer Stahl Service Center GmbH, Werk Max Baum
Duisburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
MAXION Jänsch & Ortlepp GmbH
Pößneck, GermanyHall 17, Stand A102
YAMAZAKI MAZAK UK LTD
Worcester, United KingdomHall 11, Stand D26
MDL Deutschland GmbH
Freiburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand F92
MEBA Metall-Bandsägemaschinen GmbH
Westerheim, GermanyHall 12, Stand C44
MECADAT AG
Langenbach, GermanyHall 11, Stand C177
MECAMAQ
El Palau D'Anglesola, SpainHall 27, Stand K22
MECANUMERIC SAS
Albi, FranceHall 17, Stand G41
Meccanotecnica Centro s.r.l.
Fabriano, ItalyHall 27, Stand H175
MECLOSTAMPI GROUP SRL
Lomazzo, ItalyHall 27, Stand H02
SC Megatitan S.R.L.
Beclean, RomaniaHall 16, Stand A32
Meinie Tool & Die Co. Ltd.
Dongguan City, ChinaHall 17, Stand B06
MERKLE Schweißanlagen-Technik GmbH
Kötz, GermanyHall 13, Stand F107
Messer Cutting Systems GmbH
Groß-Umstadt, GermanyHall 13, Stand C98
Messer Group GmbH
Krefeld, GermanyHall 13, Stand C98
METAL UNION Sp. z o.o.
Czestochowa, PolandHall 27, Stand F181
Metalcolour A/S
Nykobing Falster, DenmarkHall 17, Stand C34
METALINOX S.R.L.
Fiumicello, ItalyHall 11, Stand A184
METALIX CAD/CAM LTD.
Solingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand F167
Metallkraft - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Hallstadt, GermanyHall 15, Stand G06
Metalltechnik Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG
Filderstadt, GermanyHall 13, Stand A135
METALPRESS S.p.A.
San Giovanni Lupatoto, ItalyHall 27, Stand A144
MTK Metal Techniks SRL
Ramnicu Valcea, RomaniaHall 17, Stand E153
Metalube Ltd
Manchester, United KingdomHall 17, Stand J13
METFORM INTERNATIONAL Ltd
MISSISSAUGA, CanadaHall 27, Stand H12
METHU Group
Evergem, BelgiumHall 15, Stand D51
METINVEST HOLDING LLC
Mariupol, UkraineHall 17, Stand C66
Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
Wolfurt, AustriaHall 27, Stand M113
MEZ-TECHNIK GmbH
Reutlingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand C111
MG S.R.L.
Fossano, ItalyHall 12, Stand D104
MGM, spol. s r.o.
Tábor, Czech RepublicHall 12, Stand F146
microjet GmbH
Karlsruhe, GermanyHall 27, Stand E12
MicroStep Europa GmbH
Bad Wörishofen, GermanyHall 13, Stand E98
MicroStep, spol. s r.o.
Bratislava, SlovakiaHall 13, Stand E98
MIG-O-MAT Mikrofügetechnik GmbH
Burbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand H166
Mijlpaal Produkten
Maasland, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand H128
MILLUTENSIL SRL
Milano, ItalyHall 27, Stand C113
Ming Ping Machinery Co., Ltd.
Taichung City, TaiwanHall 13, Stand A157
Mink Bürsten, August Mink KG
Göppingen, GermanyHall 12, Stand D19
MIRAMONDI IMPIANTI SpA
Abbiategrasso, ItalyHall 27, Stand F156
MIRMAK MAKINA IMALAT SAN.VE. TIC. LTD. STI.
Izmir, TurkeyHall 27, Stand F195
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V.
Ratingen, GermanyHall 15, Stand F14
MODEL KALIP ELEMANLARI HIRDAVAT ÖLÇÜ ALETLERI SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H184
MOLLIFICIO BORDIGNON S.R.L.
Rossano Veneto, ItalyHall 13, Stand F151
Molydal Deutschland GmbH
Homburg, GermanyHall 13, Stand H140
Moog Sárl Luxemburg
Bettembourg, LuxembourgHall 27, Stand G174
MORETTO SPA
Rosà, ItalyHall 27, Stand F168
MORI IRON WORKS CO., LTD.
Kashima Saga, JapanHall 27, Stand M135
MOSS International Srl
Assago, ItalyHall 27, Stand F156
MOSSINI SpA
Pescate, ItalyHall 27, Stand E41
MOTOFIL Group
Ílhavo, PortugalHall 13, Stand B174
M.T.C. BAMIEH S.R.L.
Cassola, ItalyHall 16, Stand D33
Metallbau Müller GmbH
Schneeberg, GermanyHall 12, Stand H159
MÜLLER OPLADEN GmbH
Leverkusen - Opladen, GermanyHall 12, Stand A25
MultiCam, Inc.
Dallas, USAHall 15, Stand A14
MURARO S.r.l.
Zermeghedo, ItalyHall 27, Stand E36
Murata Machinery, Ltd.
Inuyama City, JapanHall 15, Stand E14
MVD Inan Takim Tezgahlari Sanayi A.S.
Konya, TurkeyHall 14, Stand H42
MVD Makina Sanayi A.S.
Konya, TurkeyHall 14, Stand H42
MW Hydraulik GmbH
Kahl am Main, GermanyHall 12, Stand B29
Officine Meccaniche Murgesi S.r.l.
Spinazzola, ItalyHall 17, Stand F131
TURKISH MACHINERY (MACHINERY EXPORTERS' ASSOCIATION)
Ankara, TurkeyHall 16, Stand J02

Back to Top

N
NANTONG RELIANTT
Nantong, ChinaHall 27, Stand M146
NANTONG YAN MACHINERY CO., LTD
Nantong, ChinaHall 15, Stand D55
NASH Industries (I) Pvt Ltd
Bangalore, IndiaHall 17, Stand A98
NCCM Roll Technology Solutions
River Falls, USAHall 27, Stand J135
Walter Neff GmbH Maschinenbau
Karlsruhe, GermanyHall 27, Stand K140
Neturen Co., Ltd.
Tokyo, JapanHall 17, Stand B128
Jörg Neu GmbH
Grünstadt, GermanyHall 14, Stand K42
NEUE STÖLTING MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH
Schloss Holte - Stukenbrock, GermanyHall 11, Stand J128
Neuhäuser Magnet- und Fördertechnik GmbH
Lünen, GermanyHall 27, Stand D52
Neuman Aluminium Fließpresswerk GmbH
Marktl, AustriaHall 27, Stand D34
ESSEMEC SRL UNIPERSONALE - NEWSTARK
Piombino Dese, ItalyHall 13, Stand B126
NIDEC MINSTER CORPORATION
Minster, USAHall 27, Stand K81
NIDEC SHIMPO CORPORATION
Kyoto, JapanHall 27, Stand K81
Ningbo Hifly Tool Technology Co., Ltd.
Ningbo, ChinaHall 13, Stand H148
Ningbo Metaltec Hardware Technology Co., Ltd
Yuyao, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Ningbo Ningsheng International Co., Ltd.
Ningbo, ChinaHall 13, Stand E02
Ningbo CFG Machinery Industrial Co., Ltd.
Ningbo, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
Nirei Corporation Ltd.
Ping Tung City, TaiwanHall 15, Stand D23
NITTO BELGIUM
Genk, BelgiumHall 11, Stand J25
NITTY-GRITTY SRL
Spilamberto, ItalyHall 13, Stand G58
N.KO spol. s r.o.
Mladá Boleslav, Czech RepublicHall 27, Stand A159
nLIGHT, Inc.
Vancouver, USAHall 11, Stand J141
NLMK EUROPE
Manage, BelgiumHall 17, Stand D106
NLT Automation GmbH
Norden, GermanyHall 17, Stand B48
NOBAG Nobs Engineering AG
Uetendorf, SwitzerlandHall 15, Stand A26
NORDA S.p.A.
Brescia, ItalyHall 27, Stand F12
Nordgreif GmbH
Schenefeld / Hamburg, GermanyHall 16, Stand G158
Novacel GmbH
Pulheim, GermanyHall 13, Stand F214
NOVAIR SAS
Roissy-en-France, FranceHall 16, Stand G110
NOVASTILMEC S.P.A.
Garbagnate Monastero, ItalyHall 16, Stand E20
Novus air GmbH
Weinböhla, GermanyHall 13, Stand H40
NOXERIOR s.r.l.
Grosseto, ItalyHall 16, Stand G110
NRCM SRL
Adro, ItalyHall 27, Stand K183
NS Máquinas Industriais
Gondomar, PortugalHall 11, Stand B167
NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH
Olfen, GermanyHall 27, Stand D127
NUKON LAZER MAKINA METAL SANAYI VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand G41
NUOVA C.M.M. S.r.l.
Tezze Sul Brenta, ItalyHall 13, Stand G22
NUOVA ELETTRONICA SNC DI PASQUI F. & C.
Città della Pieve, ItalyHall 15, Stand B20
Nuova Ret Srl
Cinisello Balsamo, ItalyHall 13, Stand H196
Knauf Interfer Stahl Service Center GmbH, Werk Nürtingen
Nürtingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
NUTECH Gesellschaft für Lasertechnik und Materialprüfung mbH
Neumünster, GermanyHall 13, Stand C98
NVG Normteilvertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Burkhardtsdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand C58

Back to Top

O
OEKA TECH Automotive GmbH
Bamberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand B18
OERLIKON
Eisenberg, GermanyHall 13, Stand F200
OMSG Officine Meccaniche San Giorgio Spa
Villa Cortese, ItalyHall 13, Stand A27
OFS
Avon, USAHall 17, Stand C114
OHRA Regalanlagen GmbH
Kerpen, GermanyHall 11, Stand J154
OLMA S.r.l.
Abbiategrasso, ItalyHall 15, Stand F13
Olsen Metaltrykkeri A/S
Rødovre, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
OMAG Service GmbH
Emden, GermanyHall 27, Stand E66
OMAS SPA
Numana, ItalyHall 14, Stand J04
OMAX
Kent, USAHall 12, Stand H80
OMCA s.r.l.
Cavriago, ItalyHall 11, Stand B02
OMCR Srl
San Maurizio Canavese, ItalyHall 13, Stand H28
OMERA SRL
Chiuppano, ItalyHall 27, Stand D64
Optima Spanntechnik
Scheuerfeld, GermanyHall 27, Stand F65
optrel AG
Wattwil, SwitzerlandHall 13, Stand F142
Ortic AB
Borlänge, SwedenHall 27, Stand A125
Ortlinghaus-Werke GmbH
Wermelskirchen, GermanyHall 27, Stand C128
Ostas Mak. Day. Tüketim Mallari Oto. San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Konya, TurkeyHall 16, Stand E167
OTC DAIHEN EUROPE GmbH
Mönchengladbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand F74
OTI srl
Desio, ItalyHall 27, Stand J128
Ottemeier Werkzeug- und Maschinentechnik GmbH
Verl, GermanyHall 27, Stand E182
Van Otterloo BV
Zwijndrecht, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand C62
OTTO JUNKER GmbH
Simmerath, GermanyHall 17, Stand C88
Overeem BV
Ede, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand E70
OWT GmbH & Co. KG
Mülheim-Kärlich, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/9
Özkoç Hidrolik Makina SAN. TIC. A.S.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 16, Stand J34

Back to Top

P
P/A GmbH
Ludwigsburg, GermanyHall 27, Stand C142
P/A Industries Inc.
P/A INDUSTRIES, Bloomfield, USAHall 27, Stand C142
Panasonic Industry Europe GmbH
Neuss, GermanyHall 13, Stand F44
PARMA STAMP SRL
Noceto, ItalyHall 11, Stand G177
Parmigiani Macchine di Daniele Parmigiani & C. sas
Cremona, ItalyHall 11, Stand G164
PASS Stanztechnik AG
Creußen, GermanyHall 12, Stand D118
Pasterkamp Metal Sheet Solutions
Urk, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand L167
Herbert Paul GmbH & Co. KG
Plettenberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand C95
P.B. Engineering SRL
Zane, ItalyHall 27, Stand C32
PBT AG Profilbiegetechnik
Weinfelden, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand B119
PDS PROFIL DILME SAC MAKINALARI SAN. VE DIS TIC. A.S
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 16, Stand E162
PEDRAZZOLI
Bassano del Grappa, ItalyHall 15, Stand E64
P.E.I.- POINT SRL
Limena, ItalyHall 13, Stand G141
Peitzmeier Maschinenbau GmbH
Gütersloh, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/7
Pekingstone (Deutschland) GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand H40
PENNE NV
Aalst, BelgiumHall 17, Stand F93
PennEngineering
Galway, IrelandHall 12, Stand D54Hall 13, Stand C28
PPUH PERFOPOL SP. ZO.O.
Starachowice, PolandHall 17, Stand G52
PERKUTE Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheine, GermanyHall 13, Stand C44
Perndorfer Maschinenbau KG
Kallham, AustriaHall 14, Stand H56
Pero AG
Königsbrunn, GermanyHall 13, Stand B81
PFEIFER Seil- und Hebetechnik GmbH
Memmingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D12
August Rüggeberg GmbH & Co. KG, PFERD-Werkzeuge
Marienheide, GermanyHall 13, Stand F07
PHDinEurope GmbH
Baesweiler, GermanyHall 13, Stand B58
Friedrich August Picard GmbH & Co. KG
Hückeswagen, GermanyHall 13, Stand A105
PİKOSAN SAC PLASTİK KALIP PARÇA İML. SANAYİ VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand G37
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG
Ostfildern, GermanyHall 12, Stand F145
Pinnacle LGS DMCC
Dubai, United Arab EmiratesHall 27, Stand B156
PIVATIC OY
Hyvinkää, FinlandHall 27, Stand J173
PKT PROFIL-KUNSTSTOFF-TECHNIK
Weigelsdorf, AustriaHall 16, Stand E101
PLACKE GMBH
Melle, GermanyHall 12, Stand F145
plasmo Industrietechnik GmbH
Wien, AustriaHall 11, Stand C26
PLAST-MET Automotive Systems Sp. zo.o.
Olkusz, PolandHall 27, Stand H155
PLUSTOOLING - PLUS KALIP SAN ve TIC A.S
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D31
Plymovent GmbH
Rheinbreitbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand F165
P.M. S.a.s.
Salzano, ItalyHall 11, Stand F146Hall 17, Stand F111Hall 27, Stand G12
PME GmbH
Erfurt, GermanyHall 27, Stand J52
PMS W. Pulverich GmbH
Haiger, GermanyHall 17, Stand H24
POLIFILM PROTECTION GmbH
Wipperfürth, GermanyHall 13, Stand C134
PPG Coatings Services Metokote GmbH
Mannheim, GermanyHall 13, Stand A39
Präzisionsteile Franz Schulz GmbH
Bretzfeld, GermanyHall 15, Stand F06
Precitec GmbH & Co. KG
Gaggenau, GermanyHall 11, Stand B143
PRENSO-METAL, Lda
Alcochete, PortugalHall 17, Stand A58
Pressen HAAS GmbH
GAMMERTINGEN, GermanyHall 27, Stand M136
PRESSMAC
Besançon, FranceHall 27, Stand J64
PRIMA POWER GmbH
Dietzenbach, GermanyHall 12, Stand B130Hall 12, Stand B146Hall 12, Stand B174
PRIMES GmbH
Pfungstadt, GermanyHall 16, Stand C44
Peter Prinzing GmbH
Lonsee-Urspring, GermanyHall 13, Stand C49
PRO d.o.o.
Zagreb, CroatiaHall 17, Stand C11
PROCON PAS Elektronik GmbH
Willich-Anrath, GermanyHall 13, Stand E195
PROFIILIKESKUS OY
Kempele, FinlandHall 27, Stand J51
PROFIL Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Friedrichsdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand C28
Profilform A/S
Nr. Aaby, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
PROFILMETALL-Gruppe
Hirrlingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand C52
PROfirst Group - TOL Computersysteme GmbH
Grabenstätt, GermanyHall 12, Stand B157
Proinvest Group SRL
Pascani, RomaniaHall 17, Stand F114
Projektron GmbH
Berlin, GermanyHall 14, Stand J84
PROJET SYSTEM WADIKO GmbH
Haßloch, GermanyHall 12, Stand H50
PROMEC SRL
Tombolo, ItalyHall 16, Stand E101
ProMet Oy
Kuopio, FinlandHall 27, Stand C165
PROMOTECH
Białystok, PolandHall 13, Stand G43
PRONIC SA
Marignier, FranceHall 13, Stand E157
PROTECT-LASERSCHUTZ GmbH
Nürnberg, GermanyHall 11, Stand D177
PROTEX VERSCHLUSSTECHNIK
Bonn, GermanyHall 17, Stand A67
PRUVA KALIP TEKNOLOJILERI SAN. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 17, Stand F124
PSV GmbH
Pforzheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand D103
PTF Maschinenhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Gammertingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand J163
PTV, spol. s r.o.
Hostivice, Czech RepublicHall 15, Stand F92
PUNCH INDUSTRY (DALIAN) CO., LTD
Dalian, ChinaHall 13, Stand H18
Walter Pottiez GmbH
Sulzfeld, GermanyHall 27, Stand E31

Back to Top

Q
Q-fin Quality finishing
Bergeijk, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand H116
Q.G.C. s.r.l.
Pavia di Udine, ItalyHall 14, Stand J03
QS GROUP SPA
Cerreto d'Esi, ItalyHall 27, Stand C116
Quintus Technologies
Västerås, SwedenHall 27, Stand K141

Back to Top

R
Radkersburger Metal Forming GmbH
Bad Radkersburg, AustriaHall 27, Stand M161
Rainbow Metal Technologies Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L140
RAPID-AIR CORPORATION DIVISION OF MTE HYDRAULICS
Rockford, USAHall 27, Stand K168
RAS Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH
Sindelfingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B154
RASTER Technology GmbH
Ötisheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand E31
RAVNE PRESSES d.o.o.
Ravne na Koroškem, SloveniaHall 27, Stand M126
Raziol Zibulla & Sohn GmbH
Iserlohn, GermanyHall 27, Stand H104
REA Elektronik GmbH
Mühltal, GermanyHall 12, Stand H54
Recos machines SAS
Schweighouse sur Moder, FranceHall 11, Stand A154
Red Bud Industries, Inc.
Red Bud, USAHall 17, Stand F34
REHA MAKINA IÇ VE DIS TIC. SAN. LTD. STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 15, Stand B30
REHM GmbH u. Co. KG Schweisstechnik
Uhingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand B82
Remmert GmbH
Löhne, GermanyHall 12, Stand D76
REMO OUTILLAGES
Carrières-sur-Seine, FranceHall 13, Stand H57
Resato International B.V.
Assen, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand B123
Resource Sheetmetal Machinery Co., Ltd
Kunshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand E78
R-Garnet JSC
Saint Petersburg, Russian FederationHall 16, Stand G143
RHTC B.V.
Schaijk, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand B118
RIBO-Industriesauger GmbH
Affalterbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand G150
Richard Kreuzer - Montagesysteme und Werkzeugtechnik GmbH
Ingolstadt, GermanyHall 13, Stand B134
Richardson Electronics GmbH
Puchheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand J178
Joachim Richter Systeme und Maschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Konken, GermanyHall 11, Stand J106
H. G. RIDDER Automatisierungs-GmbH
Hamm, GermanyHall 12, Stand H145
Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH & Co. KG
Iserlohn, GermanyHall 17, Stand D22
RIVELIT
Bezons, FranceHall 13, Stand F218
RIVIT S.r.l.
Ozzano dell' Emilia, ItalyHall 13, Stand B134
Robor S.r.l.
Quinto Di Treviso, ItalyHall 17, Stand C23
robotec, s.r.o.
Sucany, SlovakiaHall 13, Stand F74
Robotek Ltd.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 13, Stand A158
Robotek GmbH
Frechen, GermanyHall 13, Stand A158
Robotmaster / Intercam SA
Morges 2, SwitzerlandHall 13, Stand H61
Röchling Engineering Plastics SE & Co. KG
Haren, GermanyHall 17, Stand C12
RODOMACH SPECIAALMACHINES B.V.
Deventer, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand E190
Rodstein Oy
SEINÄJOKI, FinlandHall 12, Stand A35
ROFIN - SINAR Laser GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand G26
Rohrman Schweißtechnik GmbH
Viersen, GermanyHall 13, Stand H13
Roland Electronic GmbH
Keltern, GermanyHall 27, Stand D32
Rolleri S.p.A. Professional Tooling
Vigolzone, ItalyHall 11, Stand G15
Robert Röntgen GmbH & Co. KG
Remscheid, GermanyHall 12, Stand A119
RONZANI ENGINEERING
Levico Terme, ItalyHall 13, Stand F141
ROSENBERGER GmbH
Neuss, GermanyHall 17, Stand G42
Rösler Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Untermerzbach, GermanyHall 12, Stand F86
DIMECO ROTOBLOC
Pirey, FranceHall 27, Stand J184
ROUNDO
Visano, ItalyHall 11, Stand C08
Royme Import Export, S.L.
Donostia-San Sebastian, SpainHall 13, Stand H67
RSA cutting systems GmbH
Schwerte, GermanyHall 12, Stand A43
R.T.B. ENGINEERING SRL
Majano, ItalyHall 27, Stand G156
Rump Strahlanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Salzkotten, GermanyHall 13, Stand D14
Profmashexport, Limited Liability Company (Ruscana Engineering)
Village Bykovo, Russian FederationHall 27, Stand B164
Rusch Srl
Thiene, ItalyHall 15, Stand C13
RWT, s.r.o.
Rychnov nad Kneznou, Czech RepublicHall 14, Stand J76

Back to Top

S
SafanDarley B.V.
Lochem, NetherlandsHall 14, Stand H14
SAHAJANAND LASER TECHNOLOGY LTD. (SLTL)
Gandhinagar, IndiaHall 15, Stand F48
SAHINLER METAL MAKINA ENDUSTRI A.S
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand E42
Saint-Gobain IndustrieKeramik Rödental GmbH
Rödental, GermanyHall 27, Stand H174
SAIZAR Strapping Machines
Belaunza, SpainHall 17, Stand B119
SALICO S.P.A.
Molteno, ItalyHall 16, Stand J36
SALVAGNINI
Sarego, ItalyHall 11, Stand D94
SALZGITTER AG
Salzgitter, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Europlatinen GmbH
Salzgitter, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Flachstahl GmbH
Salzgitter, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Mannesmann Handel GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Mannesmann Forschung GmbH
Salzgitter, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Mannesmann International GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlservice GmbH
Karlsruhe, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Automotive Engineering GmbH & Co. KG
Georgsmarienhütte, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Samec Srl
Rivoli, ItalyHall 27, Stand K01
SAMESOR Oy
Kuopio, FinlandHall 27, Stand C139
Sander Automation GmbH
Renchen-Ulm, GermanyHall 27, Stand C66
SANGIACOMO PRESSE
Vittorio Veneto, ItalyHall 27, Stand E135
Sankyo Oilless Industry GmbH
Hilden, GermanyHall 13, Stand B89
Sarralle Coil Processing Lines
Azpeitia, SpainHall 16, Stand F02
SARES SpA
Assago, ItalyHall 27, Stand F156
SARKKIS - Robotics, Lda
Porto, PortugalHall 16, Stand E111
SARONNI SRL
Borgo Ticino, ItalyHall 27, Stand E142
Sasahara Kanagata Co., Ltd.
Seto, JapanHall 17, Stand F99
SATO GmbH
Mönchengladbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand F126
SAYAL VINÇ MAKINA SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Ankara, TurkeyHall 15, Stand H55
SAY-MAK MAKINE IMALAT VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D42
SCAMM SrL
Bergamo, ItalyHall 27, Stand F156
Scantool Group
Brovst, DenmarkHall 15, Stand F27
schaal engineering GmbH
Salach, GermanyHall 11, Stand B93
SCHÄFER Lochbleche GmbH & Co KG
Neunkirchen, GermanyHall 16, Stand A34
SCHECHTL MASCHINENBAU GmbH
Edling, GermanyHall 11, Stand G142
Schiavi Macchine International S.r.l.
Grassobbio (BG), ItalyHall 16, Stand E114
Schilling Marking Systems GmbH
Tuttlingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand D12
Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
Friedewald, GermanyHall 11, Stand G141
Schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
Siegen, GermanyHall 27, Stand G128
Schmalkaldener Maschinenmesser GmbH
Schmalkalden, GermanyHall 17, Stand C40
J. Schmalz GmbH
Glatten, GermanyHall 11, Stand D74
Schmeck Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Lüdenscheid, GermanyHall 13, Stand G27
Schneeberger GmbH
Höfen an der Enz, GermanyHall 16, Stand E172
Schnelldorfer Maschinenbau GmbH
Schnelldorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand C49
Schnutz GmbH
Siegen, GermanyHall 27, Stand B128
Schock Metallwerk GmbH
Urbach, GermanyHall 17, Stand B94
Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
Wessobrunn-Forst, GermanyHall 11, Stand A48
Schröder-Fasti Technologie GmbH
Wermelskirchen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A48
Schuler AG
Göppingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand F82Hall 27, Stand E82
Schwank GmbH
Köln, GermanyHall 17, Stand A48
schwartz GmbH
Simmerath, GermanyHall 27, Stand M81
Schweikert GmbH
Lehrensteinsfeld, GermanyHall 15, Stand F06
Schwer + Kopka GmbH
Weingarten, GermanyHall 27, Stand J82
Segoni GmbH
Berlin, GermanyHall 27, Stand M113
SEI DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
Huglfing, GermanyHall 15, Stand D41
Seidel Handlingsysteme GmbH
Willich, GermanyHall 27, Stand C155
Selco srl
Onara di Tombolo, ItalyHall 13, Stand F195
SEMA GmbH
Wilpoldsried, GermanyHall 11, Stand G142
Sen Fung Rollform Machinery Corp.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand F174
SENTE MAKINA INSAAT SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 14, Stand L08
SEPT MILL ROLLS
Montreuil, FranceHall 27, Stand D155
SER Elektronik & Schweißtechnik GmbH
Seevetal-Ramelsloh, GermanyHall 13, Stand H126
SERAPID Deutschland GmbH
Bad Mergentheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand K31
SERMATEK MAKINA SAN.VE.DIS.TIC. LTD. STI.
Izmir, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G02
SERWISTAL Sp. z o.o.
Elk, PolandHall 17, Stand B24
SEYI Presses Europe GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, GermanyHall 27, Stand C104
Shanghai Fast-Fix Rivet Corp.
Shanghai, ChinaHall 13, Stand H36
Shanghai Gas Welding Equipment Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, ChinaHall 13, Stand A125
Shanghai Sihua Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, ChinaHall 27, Stand A128
Shaoxing Maq Import & Export Co., Ltd
Shaoxing, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
SHENG GmbH
Winnenden, GermanyHall 16, Stand C04
Shenyang Rustproof Packaging Material Co., Ltd
Liaoning, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
Shenzhen Haiyi Tool & Die Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 13, Stand G82
Shenzhen Huayuanda Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 13, Stand H105
Shenzhen Manyes Precision Metal Co., LTD
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 17, Stand J23Hall 13, Stand B216
ShenZhen Zhuotai Precision Tooling Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
SHUNG DAR INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Changhua City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand C156
SIC Marking GmbH
Remscheid, GermanyHall 11, Stand J114
SIDEROS ENGINEERING srl
Podenzano, ItalyHall 13, Stand E141
Siedentop GmbH
Braunschweig, GermanyHall 13, Stand H141
Bernd Siegmund GmbH
Großaitingen, GermanyHall 14, Stand K18
Siemens AG
Nürnberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand F41
Sifin srl
Campolongo Tapogliano, ItalyHall 15, Stand C02
SIGMA Laser GmbH
Oberursel, GermanyHall 17, Stand C124
SigmaNEST Systems GmbH
Dortmund, GermanyHall 11, Stand E81
SIGNODE INDUSTRIAL GROUP
Dinslaken, GermanyHall 17, Stand B106
Silver Alloy Co., Ltd.
Hyogo, JapanHall 27, Stand J166
Simpac Europe GmbH
Bodnegg, GermanyHall 27, Stand F173
simufact engineering gmbh
Hamburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand G93
SINTRA automation s.r.l.
Picerno, ItalyHall 15, Stand D19
S.I.T. Societa' Italiana Tecnospazzole Spa
Casalecchio di Reno, ItalyHall 15, Stand C02
SKD HI-TEC
Gwangyang-si, Jeollanam-Do, South KoreaHall 17, Stand E154
SLF Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Emsdetten, GermanyHall 13, Stand B141
SLINGOFER SRL
Pisogne, ItalyHall 17, Stand D57
Soenen by Motus Handling
Roeselare, BelgiumHall 11, Stand B07
SOITAAB IMPIANTI SRL
Carugate, ItalyHall 13, Stand E58
Sommer Maschinenbau GmbH
Elz, GermanyHall 11, Stand A119
SOMO PRODUZIONE SPA
Cornaredo, ItalyHall 11, Stand J94
SOPREM AUTOMATION AG
Grenchen, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand D71
Southco Manufacturing Ltd.
Worcester, United KingdomHall 16, Stand G92
Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweißtechnik GmbH
Wörthsee, GermanyHall 13, Stand F08
SPALECK Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Bocholt, GermanyHall 13, Stand F125
SPALEK Beschlagtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Heiligenhaus, GermanyHall 17, Stand H52
SpanSet secutex Sicherheitstechnik GmbH
Geilenkirchen, GermanyHall 13, Stand F185
SPECIAL SPRINGS SRL
Romano D'Ezzelino, ItalyHall 13, Stand B142
SPEEDY BLOCK srl
Locate Triulzi, ItalyHall 12, Stand H26
SPI GmbH
Ahrensburg, GermanyHall 11, Stand B111
SPI Lasers
Southampton, United KingdomHall 16, Stand E02
SPIRO International SA
Bösingen, SwitzerlandHall 13, Stand B200
SPK GROUP
Ekaterinburg, Russian FederationHall 14, Stand K03
SSAB EMEA AB
Borlänge, SwedenHall 17, Stand D33
SSAB Swedish Steel GmbH
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand D33
STAHLO Stahlservice GmbH & Co. KG
Dillenburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand E78
STAM SPA
Ponzano Veneto, ItalyHall 27, Stand D156
Stampack GmbH
Bietigheim/ Baden, GermanyHall 27, Stand J82
STAMPIAVE Srl
San Polo di Piave, ItalyHall 27, Stand G156
STAMPOMECCANICA S.R.L.
San Giovanni Lupatoto, ItalyHall 27, Stand L21
STANDART KALIP METAL FORM DIZAYN KALIP ELEM. MAK. MUH. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 13, Stand H73
Stansomatic A/S
Billund, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
Stanzbiegetechnik Ges. m.b.H.
Wöllersdorf, AustriaHall 27, Stand L142
STARGROUP RESEARCH & INTEGRATION CO.,LTD
Beijing, ChinaHall 17, Stand C132
STARMATIK S.R.L. UNINOMINALE
Spresiano, ItalyHall 12, Stand B20
StaRo Stahlrohrhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand H12
Stäubli Tec-Systems GmbH Connectors
Bayreuth, GermanyHall 13, Stand E68
Stäubli Electrical Connectors GmbH
Weil am Rhein, GermanyHall 13, Stand E68
STEEL MECCANICA S.r.l.
Castelbellino, ItalyHall 27, Stand E194
Steel Products a/s
Horsens, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
STEINBACH AG
Detmold, GermanyHall 16, Stand E12
STEINEL Normalien AG
Villingen-Schwenningen, GermanyHall 27, Stand F128
STEINEL Aktivelemente GmbH
Halblech/Buching, GermanyHall 27, Stand F128
STENHØJ HYDRAULIK A/S
Barrit, DenmarkHall 27, Stand C12
STEP Automation srl
San Paolo D'argon, ItalyHall 15, Stand D15
steute Technologies GmbH & Co. KG
Löhne, GermanyHall 11, Stand C178
Stickel GmbH
Löchgau, GermanyHall 15, Stand F06
Stierli Bieger AG
Sursee, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand A26
STM Waterjet
Schweinfurt, GermanyHall 12, Stand H126
Maschinen Stockert GmbH
Hohenbrunn, GermanyHall 27, Stand M51
STOPA Anlagenbau GmbH
Achern-Gamshurst, GermanyHall 11, Stand B73
Storemaster GmbH + Co. KG
Barsinghausen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A74
STRACK NORMA GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, GermanyHall 27, Stand H11
Strong Hand Europe S.R.O.
Trebic, Czech RepublicHall 13, Stand H33
Strothmann Machines & Handling GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, GermanyHall 27, Stand F141
Hubert Stüken GmbH & Co. KG
Rinteln, GermanyHall 17, Stand G34
Sturm Blechverarbeitung & Systeme GmbH
Salching, GermanyHall 11, Stand B01
SUCE s.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, ItalyHall 12, Stand H30
SUCOREMA STEFA
Muro, PortugalHall 27, Stand J12
Otto Suhner GmbH
Bad Säckingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand G142
Sunny Metal Tooling Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand J20
SUNRISE FLUID POWER INC.
Taichung City, TaiwanHall 12, Stand A131
SUSTA SRL
Castellalto, ItalyHall 27, Stand B125
Suzhou Qinglin Automation Equipment Co. Ltd
Suzhou, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
Suzhou Suntren Precision Tooling Co. LTD
Suzhou, ChinaHall 13, Stand A142
SUZHOU WEIJUN PRECISION MOULD CO., LTD
Suzhou, ChinaHall 13, Stand A142
SV metal spol. s r.o.
Hradec Kralove, Czech RepublicHall 12, Stand F174
Svejsehuset A/S
Viby, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
SVR
Sherbinka, Moscow, Russian FederationHall 12, Stand D132
SWAH s.r.o.
Dobrichovice-Lety, Czech RepublicHall 27, Stand C91
SweBend AB
Hässleholm, SwedenHall 11, Stand G154
Swift-Cut Automation
Goor, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand H106
SwiRoc Corporation
Hsinchu, TaiwanHall 16, Stand G174
SWP SRL
San Martino di Lupari, ItalyHall 14, Stand J59
SWS Translation Agency
Frankfurt am Main, GermanyHall 17, Stand C152

Back to Top

T
TAG Pipe Equipment Specialists
Grendon Underwood, United KingdomHall 15, Stand A28
Suzhou Taimeng technology precision mold Co.,ltd
Suzhou, ChinaHall 27, Stand M160
TAMA ApS
Tarm, DenmarkHall 13, Stand G74
T.A.M.A. AERNOVA S.P.A.
Predaia, ItalyHall 11, Stand D146
TANATAR KALIP PRES ISLERI SAN VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Eskisehir, TurkeyHall 16, Stand E11
TAT METAL ÇELİK SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 17, Stand A113
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV
Ijmuiden, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand A78
TCI CUTTING
Guadassuar, SpainHall 11, Stand A133
TECHNI Waterjet
Campbellfield, AustraliaHall 15, Stand B21
Techno Park Servis s.r.o.
Prague, Czech RepublicHall 12, Stand A02
technotrans SE
Sassenberg, GermanyHall 27, Stand J156
TEC.MO SRL
Rastignano (bo), ItalyHall 13, Stand H68
TECNA S.p.A
Castel San Pietro Terme, ItalyHall 13, Stand A44
TECNICHE NUOVE SPA
Milano, ItalyHall 11, Stand J16
TECNOLAME SRL
Paderno D., ItalyHall 14, Stand J72
TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
Pieve di Soligo, ItalyHall 27, Stand G14
Tecnostamp S.r.l.
Piacenza, ItalyHall 12, Stand C54
tecodrive GmbH
Garbsen, GermanyHall 27, Stand A127
TECOI
Sahelices De Sabero, Leon, SpainHall 15, Stand F64
TEDA S.r.l.
San Nicolò a Trebbia, ItalyHall 12, Stand H16
TeenKing CNC Machinery Co.,Ltd
Foshan, ChinaHall 16, Stand G143
TEHNO FILTER D.O.O.
Beli Manastr, CroatiaHall 11, Stand J167
TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH
Velen, GermanyHall 13, Stand F34
TEKMAK GLOBAL MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G161
TEKNOMASYON MAK SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand G05
TELOS GLOBAL LLC
Caryville, USAHall 27, Stand H174
Termax A/S
Rønnede, DenmarkHall 17, Stand D07
TERMMEI TORCH & TIP COMPANY
Changzhou, ChinaHall 27, Stand L22
Thalmann Maschinenbau AG
Frauenfeld, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand G126
Thermacut GmbH
Wilnsdorf, GermanyHall 13, Stand G149
THERMAL DYNAMICS
San Giuliano Milanese, ItalyHall 13, Stand E35
THG-Normalien GmbH
Miehlen, GermanyHall 13, Stand H174
THOMAN BIEGEMASCHINEN GmbH
Breisach, GermanyHall 11, Stand G136
thyssenkrupp Hohenlimburg GmbH
Hagen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E33
thyssenkrupp Materials Processing Europe GmbH
Krefeld, GermanyHall 17, Stand E33
thyssenkrupp Materials Services GmbH
Essen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E33
thyssenkrupp Schulte GmbH
Essen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E33
thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
Duisburg, GermanyHall 17, Stand E33
XINXIANG TIANFENG MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
Xinxiang, ChinaHall 27, Stand K15
Tillmann Profil GmbH
Sundern, GermanyHall 17, Stand C47
Tillmann Werkzeugbau Profiltechnik GmbH
Arnsberg, GermanyHall 17, Stand C47
TIMAC SRL
Schio, ItalyHall 27, Stand D64
Timesavers International
Goes, NetherlandsHall 14, Stand L41
TIPCO ITALY srl
Trezzo sull'Adda, ItalyHall 13, Stand H174
Gebr. TITGEMEYER GmbH & Co. KG
Osnabrück, GermanyHall 13, Stand E67
TKM GmbH
Remscheid, GermanyHall 16, Stand D42
TM Industrieservice LTD & Co. KG
Vöhringen, GermanyHall 13, Stand E170
Toa Dr Enterprise Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand B123
TOKEN MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD
Katano-Shi, Osaka, JapanHall 14, Stand K23
Toshima MFG
Saitama, JapanHall 17, Stand A29
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Weingarten, GermanyHall 13, Stand E133
Toyotetsu Otomotiv Parçalari Ve Ticaret A.S.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 17, Stand F120
TRACTO-TECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG PIPE BENDING SYSTEMS
Lennestadt, GermanyHall 11, Stand D142
TRAFIME S.P.A.
Misterbianco, ItalyHall 27, Stand D141
Trafö-Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Lauda-Königshofen, GermanyHall 12, Stand H66
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Schmallenberg, GermanyHall 11, Stand E02
Translas BV
Nieuwegein, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand G57
TR-Electronic GmbH
Trossingen, GermanyHall 27, Stand J42
Trennende und Fügende Fertigungsverfahren, Institut für Produktionstechnik und Logistik, Uni Kassel
Kassel, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
TriPURIS GmbH
Bielefeld, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/4
TRIVENETA IMPIANTI Srl
Castel D'Azzano, ItalyHall 14, Stand L10
TRIVENETA MACCHINE EUROPA SRL
Padova, ItalyHall 27, Stand E20
TRUMPF Financial Services GmbH
Ditzingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B48Hall 11, Stand B94
TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbH
Ditzingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B48Hall 11, Stand B94
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Ditzingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B94Hall 11, Stand B48
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen Deutschland Vertriebs + Service GmbH + Co. KG
Ditzingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B48Hall 11, Stand B94
TRUMPF Schweiz AG
Gruesch, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand C35
TTENGINEERING SRL
Lomazzo, ItalyHall 11, Stand E62
TTM LASER SPA
Cazzago S. Martino, ItalyHall 12, Stand A104
TENGZHOU TRI-UNION MACHINERY Co., Ltd
Tengzhou City, ChinaHall 15, Stand E28
Tünkers Maschinenbau GmbH
Ratingen, GermanyHall 13, Stand B28
P.C. Turck Produktions- und Verwaltungs-GmbH
Lüdenscheid, GermanyHall 17, Stand C02
Ministry of Trade, The Republic of Turkey: Country Lounge
Ankara, TurkeyHall 16, Stand C22
TY Associates
Ebina, JapanHall 27, Stand M32
TYC Tong Yu Corp.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand B12

Back to Top

U
UBECO GmbH - Unternehmensberatungsdienst für Computeranwendungen
Iserlohn, GermanyHall 11, Stand G127
UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE
Cinisello Balsamo, ItalyHall 15, Stand D27
Uhde High Pressure Technologies GmbH
Hagen, GermanyHall 12, Stand H148
UKB-Uwe Krumm GmbH
Burbach, GermanyHall 12, Stand C54
UKS KALIP ELEMANLARI SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 13, Stand G157
ULTRA SYSTEM SRL
San Leo di Anghiari, ItalyHall 17, Stand J39
Unicka s.r.l.
San Giorgio delle Pertiche, ItalyHall 27, Stand A168
UNIDOR TRsystems GmbH
Pforzheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand J42
UNITEC
Milano, ItalyHall 15, Stand D51
unitech Kühlschmierstoffe GmbH
Attendorn, GermanyHall 27, Stand L142
Universal Eisen und Stahl GmbH
NEUSS, GermanyHall 17, Stand D78
Uniweld Maschinenbau GmbH
Burbach, GermanyHall 13, Stand H166
URSVIKEN TECHNOLOGY AB
Ursviken, SwedenHall 27, Stand J173
Ursviken Technology AB
Ursviken, SwedenHall 12, Stand F145
UTLS SYSTEM GmbH & Co. KG
Haschbach, GermanyHall 16, Stand F34/5
UZMA Makina ve Teknik Malzeme San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, TurkeyHall 15, Stand D14

Back to Top

V
NIDEC VAMCO
Pittsburg, USAHall 27, Stand K81
VALLE PERFILADORAS Y LINEAS ESPECIALES
Torrelavega, SpainHall 27, Stand D156
Vanad 2000 a.s.
Golcuv Jenikov, Czech RepublicHall 12, Stand B02
VANTERM MAKİNA A.Ş.
Kocaeli, TurkeyHall 12, Stand H34
VAPTECH GMBH
Weilheim an der Teck, GermanyHall 27, Stand J19
Variohm EuroSensor Ltd
Towcester, United KingdomHall 15, Stand B28
VARTEK MACHINERY
Bursa, TurkeyHall 16, Stand A12
VDL VDS Technische Industrie bv
Hapert, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand E02
Vector Welding Technology GmbH
Köln, GermanyHall 13, Stand H157
Alfred Konrad Veith GmbH & Co. KG
Öhringen, GermanyHall 13, Stand C157
VEMA SRL
San Stino di Livenza, ItalyHall 17, Stand D41
Venema Biegetec GmbH
Köln, GermanyHall 11, Stand G154
Veneta Stampi SRL
Ceggia, ItalyHall 17, Stand A123
Vernet Behringer
Dijon Cedex, FranceHall 12, Stand F85
Vero Software B.V.
Ede, NetherlandsHall 11, Stand C34
VG MACHINES BVBA
KUURNE, BelgiumHall 12, Stand B161
VICODA GmbH
Zeven, GermanyHall 27, Stand A166
Viebahn GmbH
Wiehl-Marienhagen, GermanyHall 17, Stand B123
VIET ITALIA SRL
Pesaro, ItalyHall 14, Stand H74
ViewSystems Gesellschaft für Industrie-Informationssysteme mbH
Menden, GermanyHall 27, Stand H61
F.LLI VIMERCATI SNC
Sovico, ItalyHall 11, Stand D164
VM-TIM GmbH
Jena, GermanyHall 15, Stand D21
voestalpine Präzisionsprofil GmbH
Hürth, GermanyHall 17, Stand F69
voestalpine Sadef nv
Gits, BelgiumHall 17, Stand F69
Vogel Communications Group GmbH & Co. KG
Würzburg, GermanyHall 12, Stand B104
Hugo Vogelsang GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, GermanyHall 17, Stand E12
VOITH TURBO H+L HYDRAULIC GmbH & Co. KG
Rutesheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand K82
Knauf Interfer Stahl Service Center GmbH, Werk Völkel & Winkler
Wenden-Gerlingen, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
VOLZ Maschinenhandel GmbH & Co. KG
Witten, GermanyHall 16, Stand G34
Voortman Steel Machinery
Rijssen, NetherlandsHall 12, Stand F66
VSM · Vereinigte Schmirgel- und Maschinen-Fabriken AG
Hannover, GermanyHall 13, Stand E125
VT Industrial Technology Co., Ltd
WUXI, ChinaHall 13, Stand H43

Back to Top

W
ROLF WAHLENMEIER Schweißtechnik GmbH
Korb, GermanyHall 13, Stand G59
WALMAZ STAMPI SRL
San Giorgio delle Pertiche, ItalyHall 27, Stand K94
Knauf Interfer Stahl Service Center GmbH, Werk Walter Patz
Mudersbach, GermanyHall 17, Stand D11
Wammes Machinery GmbH
Wiebelsheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand E01
Wandres GmbH micro-cleaning
Stegen, GermanyHall 27, Stand J155
WARCOM SRL
Adro, ItalyHall 15, Stand G35
Water Jet Sweden GmbH
Speyer, GermanyHall 12, Stand F164
WATERJET PARTS EUROPE.COM
Madrid, SpainHall 12, Stand B151
WATERJET MASCHINENHANDEL GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, GermanyHall 12, Stand H74
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Kronach, GermanyHall 15, Stand E06
Weber Schraubautomaten GmbH
Wolfratshausen, GermanyHall 11, Stand A120
Wecotech AG
Gähwil, SwitzerlandHall 11, Stand A146
WEDDERHOFF IT GmbH
Mettingen, GermanyHall 16, Stand G76
WEICON GmbH & Co. KG
Münster, GermanyHall 13, Stand G125
weil engineering gmbh
Müllheim, GermanyHall 11, Stand B93
TRMG "Welding World"
Hatfield, United KingdomHall 13, Stand H56
Weldkar Welding Equipment
Gorinchem, NetherlandsHall 13, Stand G44
Welser Profile GmbH
Ybbsitz, AustriaHall 17, Stand G11
WEMO Nederland B.V.
's-Hertogenbosch, NetherlandsHall 11, Stand J62
Werth Messtechnik GmbH
Gießen, GermanyHall 14, Stand H24
WERUCON GmbH
Bremen, GermanyHall 27, Stand L142
WESERO HIGHTEC GMBH
Sprockhövel, GermanyHall 27, Stand B128
Westermann Schleiftechnik GmbH
Leopoldshöhe-Asemissen, GermanyHall 14, Stand H26
WF Maschinenbau und Blechformtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Sendenhorst, GermanyHall 27, Stand K41
W.H.M. Machinebouw BV
Veenendaal, NetherlandsHall 27, Stand E141
WiCAM GmbH - Technische Software
Pfinztal, GermanyHall 11, Stand E61
Wickeder Profile Walzwerk GmbH
Wickede (Ruhr), GermanyHall 17, Stand C77
Wieser Automation - Maschinenbau GmbH
Scheffau, AustriaHall 15, Stand E50
Wila b.v.
Lochem, NetherlandsHall 11, Stand A101
Wilson Tool Deutschland GmbH
Rodenberg, GermanyHall 11, Stand A126Hall 11, Stand A136
WIMO - Hebetechnik GmbH
Woringen, GermanyHall 17, Stand C94
Winkelmann
Corlu, TurkeyHall 17, Stand D131
WIN-PRES Ltd.
Veszprem, HungaryHall 27, Stand A167
WIRTSCHAFTSFÖRDERUNG RAUM HEILBRONN GmbH
Heilbronn, GermanyHall 15, Stand F06
Wirtschaftsvereinigung Stahl
Düsseldorf, GermanyHall 17, Stand C22
Werkzeug-Komponenten-Fertigung GmbH Sachsen
Wilkau-Haßlau, GermanyHall 27, Stand J174
WMA Schmidt & Bittner GmbH
Ilsfeld-Auenstein, GermanyHall 13, Stand B67
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG
Wertheim, GermanyHall 27, Stand C63
WOLF-Signiertechnik Stempel-Wolf GmbH
Siegen, GermanyHall 12, Stand G164
W.P.I. Industrieautomation GmbH & Co. KG
Euskirchen, GermanyHall 12, Stand H12
WSoptics GmbH
Schongau, GermanyHall 11, Stand A48
NE & WSS Widerstandsschweißtechnik GmbH
Kirchberg an der Murr, GermanyHall 11, Stand C03
WUHAN GN LASER EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING Co., Ltd
Wuhan, ChinaHall 17, Stand B118
Wuhan Golden Laser Co., LTD.
WUHAN, ChinaHall 16, Stand J52
Wuhan HGLASER Engineering
Wuhan City, ChinaHall 16, Stand E173
Wuppermann Stahl GmbH
Leverkusen, GermanyHall 17, Stand F12
Wuppermann Austria GmbH
Judenburg, AustriaHall 17, Stand F12
Wuppermann Staal Nederland B.V.
Moerdijk, NetherlandsHall 17, Stand F12
Wuxi Abilink Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd
Wuxi, ChinaHall 16, Stand G170
Wuxi Datang Welding & Cutting Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd
Wuxi, ChinaHall 16, Stand F179
Wuxi Minghao Automotive Parts Co., Ltd
Wuxi, ChinaHall 13, Stand A142
WVL Werkzeug- und Vorrichtungsbau Lichtenstein GmbH
St. Egidien, GermanyHall 27, Stand E82

Back to Top

X
Xander Automotive Stamping & Tooling Limited
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
Xiangsheng Abrasive Machine MFG (Jonsen Sander)
Hangzhou, ChinaHall 16, Stand C04
XINYONGXU METAL & MOULD (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD
Shenzhen, ChinaHall 13, Stand F20
Xiris Automation Inc
Burlington, CanadaHall 13, Stand H190
XLase GmbH
Hamburg, GermanyHall 16, Stand G91
Xuzhou L&B Metalforming Equipment Co., Ltd
Xuzhou, ChinaHall 16, Stand A24
XY Precision Technology (China) Limited
Changping, ChinaHall 17, Stand A121

Back to Top

Y
YAMADA DOBBY Co. Ltd
Ichinomiya, JapanHall 27, Stand E103
Yametas Yassi Metal Mamulleri San.VE Tic.A.S.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 17, Stand A55
Yangli Group Corporation Ltd.
Yangzhou, ChinaHall 16, Stand A52
YASKAWA Europe GmbH, Robotics Division
Allershausen, GermanyHall 13, Stand C196
YASKAWA Europe GmbH, DMC Division
Eschborn / Ts., GermanyHall 13, Stand C196
Year Round Technology Corporation
Langenau, TaiwanHall 17, Stand E94
YESTOOL
Ansan City, South KoreaHall 11, Stand E177
YIH SHEN MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Taichung City, TaiwanHall 27, Stand D39
Yilmaz Redüktör San. Ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, TurkeyHall 16, Stand F20
Yong Da Precision Mould (Dong Guan) Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F18
YÖRÜK HİDROLİK MAKİNA İNS. SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTI.
Ankara, TurkeyHall 17, Stand H43
YU-CHIUN PRECISION CORP.
New Taipei City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand A101
YUYAO JINGQIAO HARDWARE FACTORY
Zhejiang, ChinaHall 17, Stand A65

Back to Top

Z
Carl Zeiss Optotechnik GmbH
Neubeuern, GermanyHall 16, Stand C34
ZANI SPA METAL FORMING MACHINES
Turate, ItalyHall 27, Stand M93
Zehnder & Sommer AG
Burgdorf, SwitzerlandHall 27, Stand D115
Carl Zeiss Industrielle Messtechnik GmbH
Oberkochen, GermanyHall 16, Stand C34
Železárny Velký Šenov, s.r.o.
Velky Senov, Czech RepublicHall 17, Stand F96
Zeller+Gmelin GmbH & Co. KG
Eislingen, GermanyHall 11, Stand B08
Zeman Bauelemente Produktionsges. m.b.H.
Wien, AustriaHall 12, Stand A124
Zeulenroda Presstechnik GmbH
Zeulenroda-Triebes, GermanyHall 27, Stand K11
ZHEJIANG JINGGONG SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Shaoxing, ChinaHall 27, Stand H181
Zhejiang Yiduan Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.
Ningbo, ChinaHall 27, Stand L127
ZHIJIA TOOL & DIE CORPORATION
Dongguan, ChinaHall 13, Stand F18
Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Glinde, GermanyHall 11, Stand J52
ZINSER GmbH
Albershausen, GermanyHall 13, Stand B125
ZIPO Werkzeugbau GmbH
Obersulm-Willsbach, GermanyHall 15, Stand F06
ZIYU Checking Fixture Co., Ltd
Dongguan, ChinaHall 27, Stand A135
Z-LASER Optoelektronik GmbH
Freiburg im Breisgau, GermanyHall 11, Stand F178
Z-Max System Control Co., Ltd
Taoyuan City, TaiwanHall 17, Stand E150
ZMM Pobeda SA
Sliven, BulgariaHall 27, Stand L167
Zopf Biegemaschinen GmbH
Haldenwang, GermanyHall 11, Stand G02
Zorrotz Legazpi, S.L.L.
Legazpi, SpainHall 14, Stand L28

Back to Top

Latest News

×

EuroBLECH Newsletter

Your source for the latest news and technologies from the sheet metal industry