EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: December 2019

1A STAR Technische Kunststoffe GmbH
Kirchhundem, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J74
II-VI Incorporated
Saxonburg, USA
Hall 11, Stand A141
3D Fab Light, Inc.
Oakland, USA
3E MAKINA SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
Bayrampasa, Turkey
3M DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Neuss, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J72
4ISP s.r.o. - EURAZIO
Modletice, Czech Republic
5 Cube digital GmbH
Hamburg, Germany
AAG Basinçli Hava Sistemleri San.Tic.Ltd.Sti
Istanbul, Turkey
Abacus Maschinenbau GmbH
Osnabrück, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M70
A.B. Esse SpA
Villanova, Italy
Hall 12, Stand B35
ABO Building Materials (Kunshan) Co.,Ltd
Beeliar, Australia
ABRASIVI ALPE S.R.L.
Torino, Italy
Accademia della piegatura Srl
Buttapietra, Italy
Hall 14, Stand L10
Acciaieria Arvedi S.p.A.
Cremona, Italy
Hall 17, Stand E58
ACCURL CNC Machine Tools (Anhui) Co., LTD
Maanshan, China
Hall 16, Stand H12
ACE INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Shanghai, China
ADIGE SPA
Levico Terme, Italy
ADIRA - Metal Forming Solutions S.A.
Canelas Vila Nova De Gaia, Portugal
Hall 12, Stand D66
AERO-LIFT Vakuumtechnik GmbH
Geislingen-Binsdorf, Germany
Hall 16, Stand J33
AFAB Tool Limited
Shenzhen, China
Hall 11, Stand B183
AFM Advanced Manufacturing Technologies
San Sebastián, Spain
SACFORM MAKINA KALIP SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. (AGMLine)
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 27, Stand E32
AGTOS GmbH
Emsdetten, Germany
Hall 26, Stand C20
AICHELIN Holding GmbH
Mödling, Austria
Hall 27, Stand J02
AICON 3D Systems GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G93
AIDA
Pavone del Mella, Italy
Hall 27, Stand E52
Airco SystemDruckluft GmbH
Frankfurt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A106
Air Liquide Deutschland GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany
AJAN ELEKTRONIK SERV. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI
Izmir, Turkey
AK Production and Manufacturing SRL
Brasov, Romania
AKYAPAK ULUSLARARASI DIS. TIC. MAKINA SAN. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 14, Stand H42
ALASTAMPI SRL
Fabriano, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C116
ALATNICA BAROVIC INTERNATIONAL
Obrenovac-Stubline, Serbia
Hall 27, Stand C92
August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG
Dortmund, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J192
ALFE CUTTING, S.L.
Artea, Spain
ALFRA GmbH
Hockenheim, Germany
Kurt Allert GmbH & Co.KG
Oberndorf am Neckar, Germany
ALLFI AG
Stans, Switzerland
Hall 12, Stand H155
Alma GmbH
Blaubeuren, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G101
ALPHA LASER GmbH
Puchheim, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M12
ALPMAC ALP TAKIM TEZGAHLARI SAN VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
ALTEYCO SYSTEM SLU
Itziar - Deba, Spain
Hall 27, Stand K183
ALVARO SNC DI ALVARO ROBERTO E PAOLO
Olginate, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J139
AMADA GmbH
Haan, Germany
Hall 12, Stand D02Hall 12, Stand D06Hall 12, Stand F02Hall 12, Stand F06
Ambold Pressen GmbH
Schmölln, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M62
AMB PICOT
Lentilly, France
Hall 11, Stand A26
AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Fellbach, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F84Hall 27, Stand M103
AMOVA GmbH
Netphen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand C01
AMS Controls GmbH
Graz, Austria
Hall 27, Stand F180
AMT - Anlagen- und Maschinen- Technik BPR Maschinenbau GmbH
Kempen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D42

Back to Top