EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: April 2020

Bachmann electronic GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria
Hall 27, Stand F174
BALCONI Presseccentriche S.p.A.
Varedo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J63
Balliu MTC nv
Lokeren, Belgium
Hall 12, Stand H116
Bandmotion AG
Bösingen, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand M113
Baosteel Metal Co., Ltd
Shanghai, China
Hall 17, Stand A37
BASS GmbH & Co. KG
Niederstetten, Germany
Hall 26, Stand G91
Baumalog Sp. z.o.o.
Blonie, Poland
Hall 15, Stand E50
Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH
Nürnberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H196
Baust Stanztechnologie GmbH
Langenfeld, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E14
BAYKAL MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand D242Hall 13, Stand F275Hall 13, Stand D272
B&Bartoni spol. s.r.o.
Dolní Cetno, Czech Republic
BDS Maschinen GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F111
Becker Stahl-Service GmbH
Bönen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand A66
Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Verl, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D89
Behringer GmbH Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei
Kirchardt, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F85
Behringer Eisele GmbH
Weilheim an der Teck, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F85
BEIJING TOP INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD
Beijing, China
Beka-Mak Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand D08
BELTTECH BV
Zwolle, Netherlands
Hall 27, Stand E135
BENTELER Maschinenbau GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 27, Stand K11
BEOSYS GmbH
Bocholt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J165
BERG & Co. GmbH Spanntechnik
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J92
Berg & Schmid GmbH
Remseck, Germany
Hall 12, Stand A35
Wilhelm Bertrams GmbH & Co. KG
W. Leichlingen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B106
Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Mainz, Germany
Hall 14, Stand K50
Schrauben Betzer GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L32
Beuting Metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Vreden, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F90
BFT GmbH
Hönigsberg, Austria
Hall 12, Stand H122
biegemaster / Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co KG
Öhringen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand K103
BIELE, S.A.
Azpeitia, Spain
Hall 27, Stand D142
Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Halblech, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E104
BILSTEIN CEE a.s.
KRÁLŮV DVŮR, Czech Republic
Hall 17, Stand E12
Bilsing Automation GmbH
Attendorn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D114
BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand E12
Bilz Vibration Technology AG
Leonberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H173
BINMAK MAKINA
Bursa, Turkey
Alexander Binzel Schweißtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Buseck, Germany
Hall 26, Stand K32
Birel Muhendislik Makina A.ş
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand J34
BLECH-TEC GmbH
Sauerlach, Germany
Hall 12, Stand A05
BleTec Software GmbH
Roßdorf, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B117
BLM SPA
Cantù, Italy
Hall 12, Stand D118Hall 13, Stand E182
Blue Lasertools GmbH
Salzgitter, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L80
BMI BERTOLLO SRL
Pianesse S.L, Italy
Böckelt GmbH
Marienheide, Germany
Hall 11, Stand C48
Jinan Bodor CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
Jinan, China
Hall 13, Stand A182
boeck GmbH
Leipheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G115
Bögle Stanztechnik GmbH
Hilzingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J42
BOKLI Bock und Klingeberg GmbH
Alfeld, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F02
Böllhoff Attexor SA
Preverenges, Switzerland
Hall 26, Stand C72
Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 26, Stand C72

Back to Top