EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: April 2020

EAE Machinery / EAE Makina San. ve Tic. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 27, Stand K173
EAGLE
Wałcz, Poland
Hall 15, Stand E14
EAS change systems
Renswoude, Netherlands
Hall 27, Stand G42
EBS Ink Jet Systeme GmbH
Nümbrecht, Germany
Hall 15, Stand E31
ebu Umformtechnik GmbH
Bayreuth, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E81
Eckardt Systems GmbH
Bretten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G156
Eckelmann AG
Wiesbaden, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E07
Eckert AS Sp. z o.o.
Legnica, Poland
Hall 13, Stand E52
Eckold GmbH & Co. KG
St. Andreasberg, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J32
EcoAvanti GmbH
Deggingen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand J01
EDUE SNC
Trebaseleghe, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J156
EFB Europäische Forschungsgesellschaft für Blechverarbeitung e. V.
Hannover, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B08
EFD Induction GmbH
Freiburg, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L91
EHRT Maschinenbau GmbH
Rheinbreitbach, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F157
Gerd Eisenblätter GmbH
Geretsried, Germany
Hall 15, Stand B06
Ekicontrol Coil Processing Lines
Urnieta, Spain
Hall 16, Stand F52
EKOWA GmbH
Schulzendorf, Germany
Eldracher S.l.
Badalona, Spain
Hall 27, Stand M136
Machine-building plant «ELECTROMASHSTAN» Ltd
Kharkov, Ukraine
Hall 27, Stand F01
ELEKTRO-SCHWEISSTECHNIK-DRESDEN GmbH
Dresden, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M01
Elesa Spa
Monza, Italy
Hall 16, Stand J23
Elettro C.F. s.r.l.
Castel S. Pietro Terme, Italy
Hall 26, Stand B84
Elettrosystem
Scurzolengo Asti, Italy
Hall 13, Stand B125
ELGO Electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Rielasingen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand C25
ELMAKSAN MAKINA SAN. VE DIS. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand F56
ELMALI MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey
Hall 27, Stand D51
Elmea srl
Casorate Primo (PV), Italy
Hall 27, Stand E115
EL-METAL Ramin Mortezaei
Siedlec, Poland
Hall 16, Stand G48
E.M.C. SRL
Imola, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J78
EMEKTAR MAKINA
Kocaeli, Turkey
Emilstamp snc
Calendasco, Italy
Hall 15, Stand D06
EMİN MEKATRONİK MAKİNA SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Kayseri, Turkey
Hall 27, Stand A159
EMKA Beschlagteile GmbH & Co KG
Velbert, Germany
Hall 17, Stand D34
Emmebi-DeeTee Srl
Nova Milanese, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D141
EMPULA
Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
EMW Stahl Service GmbH
Neunkirchen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand A34
ENGMAR SARL
Saint Romain de Popey, France
Hall 26, Stand J92
E.N.S. INTERNATIONAL SRL
Villanuova Sul Clisi, Italy
Hall 27, Stand L168
Ensitech Pty Ltd
Emu Plains, Australia
Hall 26, Stand N82
EON LASER
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand D182
EP INGLOBE
Les Herbiers, France
Hall 17, Stand H40
Erbend Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand F73
ERCOLINA - PEDRAZZOLI
Piedimonte san Germano, Italy
Hall 13, Stand E89
ErgoPack Deutschland GmbH
Lauingen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand G02
ERL AUTOMATION GmbH
Landau, Germany
Hall 13, Stand D78
ERMAK Deutschland GmbH
AHAUS, Germany
Hall 13, Stand D200
ERMAKSAN MAK. SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 14, Stand H30
ERREDUE S.p.A.
Livorno, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H53
ESAB Welding & Cutting GmbH
Karben, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L60
ESAUTOMOTION S.p.A
Carpi, Italy
Hall 15, Stand F42

Back to Top