EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: December 2019

FABTECH
Southfield, USA
Hall 11, Stand J100
FACCIN S.p.A.
Visano, Italy
Hall 11, Stand C08
Fagor Arrasate S. Coop.
Arrasate, Spain
Hall 27, Stand G104Hall 27, Stand F156
F.A.I.B. SPA
Bassano del Grappa, Italy
Hall 27, Stand K31
Falkenrich GmbH Falconbrite Abrasives
Iserlohn, Germany
Hall 14, Stand L36
FANUC Deutschland GmbH
Neuhausen a.d.F., Germany
Hall 26, Stand H71
Farina Italia San Tic A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
FARO Europe GmbH & Co. KG
Korntal-Münchingen, Germany
Farros Grinding Systems GmbH
Frauenfeld, Switzerland
Hall 14, Stand H24
FASPAR S.p.A.
Robecco S/N, Italy
Hall 15, Stand A06
FCPK Bytow Sp. z o.o.
Bytow, Poland
Hall 26, Stand L72
Fecker GmbH Maschinenbau
Attendorn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C82
C. & E. Fein GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd Bargau, Germany
Hall 15, Stand E92
Feintool International Holding AG
Lyss, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand J64
FeoClean
Gladesville, Australia
FERRATO DAVIDE SAS
Rubano (Padova), Italy
Hall 17, Stand F123
Albert Fezer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Altbach, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B77
FF Fluid Forming GmbH
Lastrup, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D59
FIBRO GmbH
Weinsberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E128
FICEP SPA
Gazzada Schianno, Italy
Fiessler Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Aichwald, Germany
Hall 12, Stand C36
FIMIGroup
Viganò, Italy
FINTEK INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
Taipei City, Taiwan
Firmac Ltd
Scarborough, United Kingdom
Hall 12, Stand D132
FIXI FASTENING SYSTEMS
Torino, Italy
F+K Werkstoffprüfung und Labor GmbH
Wetter, Germany
Hall 17, Stand H24
Fladder Danmark A/S
Ansager, Denmark
Hall 11, Stand G135
Flowdrill Fließformwerkzeuge GmbH
Weinheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand F136
Flow Europe GmbH
Weiterstadt, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F94
Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH
Xanten, Germany
Hall 17, Stand F96
F.O.MEC di Franco Andrea
Castelgomberto, Italy
Hall 17, Stand C126
Forming AG
Möhlin, Switzerland
Hall 17, Stand D46
Forming Technologies
Burlington, Canada
Hall 11, Stand G93
FORMITALY
Villasanta, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F104
Förster welding systems GmbH
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H62
FORWELL PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Changhua City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand C156
Foshan Beyond Laser Technology Co., Ltd. (HSG Laser)
Guangdong, China
Foshan Nuodi Precision Mold Co., Ltd
Foshan, China
FRANCHINI LAMIERE SPA
San Zeno Naviglio, Italy
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft
München, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B48
Fresan Makina san. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 12, Stand H173
Fromm Holding AG
Cham, Switzerland
Hall 17, Stand G12
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH
Neuhof-Dorfborn, Germany
Hall 26, Stand D51
Füchtenkötter GmbH
Marienfeld, Germany
Hall 11, Stand C07
Füchtenkötter Brandis GmbH & Co. KG
Brandis, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J125
Fujikura Europe Ltd
Chessington, United Kingdom
Hall 14, Stand H28
Fumex GmbH
Haan, Germany
Hall 12, Stand B01

Back to Top