EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: April 2020

FABTECH
Southfield, USA
Hall 11, Stand J100
FACCIN S.p.A.
Visano, Italy
Hall 11, Stand C08
Fagor Arrasate S. Coop.
Arrasate, Spain
Hall 17, Stand G41Hall 27, Stand F156Hall 27, Stand G104
F.A.I.B. SPA
Bassano del Grappa, Italy
Hall 27, Stand K31
Falkenrich GmbH Falconbrite Abrasives
Iserlohn, Germany
Hall 14, Stand L36
FANUC Deutschland GmbH
Neuhausen a.d.F., Germany
Hall 26, Stand H71
FAR SRL
Bologna, Italy
Hall 26, Stand M79
Farros Grinding Systems GmbH
Frauenfeld, Switzerland
Hall 14, Stand H24
FASPAR S.p.A.
Robecco S/N, Italy
Hall 15, Stand A06
FCPK Bytow Sp. z o.o.
Bytow, Poland
Hall 26, Stand L72
Fecker GmbH Maschinenbau
Attendorn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C82
C. & E. Fein GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd Bargau, Germany
Hall 15, Stand E92
Feintool International Holding AG
Lyss, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand J64
FERRATO DAVIDE SAS
Rubano (Padova), Italy
Hall 17, Stand F123
Albert Fezer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Altbach, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B77
FF Fluid Forming GmbH
Lastrup, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D59
FIBRO GmbH
Weinsberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E128
FICEP SPA
Gazzada Schianno, Italy
Hall 13, Stand E80
Fiessler Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG
Aichwald, Germany
Hall 12, Stand C36
FIMIGroup
Viganò, Italy
Hall 17, Stand E100
Finjet by Muototerä
Tampere, Finland
Hall 12, Stand H150
FINTEK INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 15, Stand B16
Firmac Ltd
Scarborough, United Kingdom
Hall 12, Stand D132
FIXI FASTENING SYSTEMS
Torino, Italy
Hall 26, Stand B83
F+K Werkstoffprüfung und Labor GmbH
Wetter, Germany
Hall 17, Stand H24
Fladder Danmark A/S
Ansager, Denmark
Hall 11, Stand G135
Flaig Magnetsysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Hardt, Germany
Hall 15, Stand B13
Flex Trim A/S
Glyngøre, Denmark
Hall 26, Stand E35
Flowdrill Fließformwerkzeuge GmbH
Weinheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand F136
Flow Europe GmbH
Weiterstadt, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F94
Verlag Focus Rostfrei GmbH
Xanten, Germany
Hall 17, Stand F96
F.O.MEC di Franco Andrea
Castelgomberto, Italy
Hall 17, Stand C126
FORCEMANN MAKİNE SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Nilüfer, Turkey
FORCEMANN MAKİNE SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Nilüfer, Turkey
FORMHAND Automation GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany
Forming AG
Möhlin, Switzerland
Hall 17, Stand D46
Forming Technologies
Burlington, Canada
Hall 11, Stand G93
FORMITALY
Villasanta, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F104
Förster welding systems GmbH
Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H62
Forstner Maschinenbau GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria
Hall 11, Stand D154
FORWELL PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Changhua City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand C156
Foshan Beyond Laser Technology Co., Ltd. (HSG Laser)
Guangdong, China
Hall 15, Stand G63
Foshan Nuodi Precision Mold Co., Ltd
Foshan, China
Hall 27, Stand B140
FRANCHINI LAMIERE SPA
San Zeno Naviglio, Italy
Hall 17, Stand A48
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft
München, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B48
Fraunhofer-Institut für Physikalische Messtechnik IPM
Freiburg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J140
Fresan Makina san. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 12, Stand H173
Fromm Holding AG
Cham, Switzerland
Hall 17, Stand G12
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH
Neuhof-Dorfborn, Germany
Hall 26, Stand D51
Füchtenkötter GmbH
Marienfeld, Germany
Hall 11, Stand C07

Back to Top