EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: December 2019

GABELLA MACCHINE s.p.a.
Crevacuore, Italy
Hall 27, Stand H113
GABRIELLI SPA
Cittadella, Italy
Hall 17, Stand B33
GADE S.r.l.
Cologna, Italy
Hall 11, Stand G126
Galaxie Corporation
Wayne, USA
Hall 16, Stand J46
GALDABINI SPA
Cardano Al Campo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D94
GAMMASTAMP S.P.A.
Bianzè, Italy
Otto Ganter GmbH & Co. KG
Furtwangen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G36
BRUSA e GARBOLI SRL
Verbania Fondotoce, Italy
Hall 11, Stand D177
GASPARINI S.p.A.
Mirano, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C42
GAUSS MAGNETI SRL
Brescia, Italy
Hall 16, Stand C34
G.B.C. INDUSTRIAL TOOLS S.P.A.
Cazzago San Martino, Italy
Hall 11, Stand G77
GCE Holding AB
Malmö, Sweden
Gebhardt-Stahl GmbH
Werl, Germany
Geerts Metaal BV
Heerhugowaard, Netherlands
GEKA GROUP
Oiartzun, Spain
Hall 12, Stand F54
GELBER-BIEGER GmbH
Wadern, Germany
Hall 14, Stand L14
GEM srl
Robassomero, Italy
Hall 26, Stand J02
GENNELLI ALLORI srl
Bologna, Italy
Hall 12, Stand A124
Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Neitersen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F142
GERB Schwingungsisolierungen GmbH & Co. KG
Essen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J31
GERIMA GmbH
St. Wendel, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G112
GESIPA Blindniettechnik GmbH
Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J63
GHI Hornos Industriales, S.L.
Galdakao, Spain
GIASINI SPA
Grassobbio, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D34
Gigant Italia Srl
Calderara di Reno, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C32
Giganten aus Stahl
Osdorf, Germany
Hall 14, Stand K14
GIMEC SRL
Vedano al Lambro, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H92
GIVI MISURE SRL
Nova Milanese, Italy
Hall 14, Stand K23
GIZELIS S.A
Schimatari, Greece
Hall 11, Stand A26
G + K Umformtechnik GmbH
Niedernberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C150
Gläsner Sandstrahl Maschinenbau GmbH
Ibbenbüren, Germany
Glorystar Italia SRL
Schio, Italy
GMA Garnet (Europe) GmbH
Hamburg, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H146
G-N-SZ Tervezö Kft.
Nemesvámos, Hungary
Hall 27, Stand K15
GOIZPER - GUIBE
Antzuola - Gipuzkoa, Spain
Hall 27, Stand D82
GOM GmbH
Braunschweig, Germany
Gonvarri Industries
Madrid, Spain
Gorenje GAIO, d.o.o.
Sostanj, Slovenia
Hall 26, Stand B72
GORENJE ORODJARNA, d.o.o.
Velenje, Slovenia
Hall 26, Stand B72
Goudsmit Magnetic Systems BV
Waalre, Netherlands
Hall 12, Stand B153
G.P.A. ITALIANA s.r.l.
Lomazzo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J193
GPA-Jakob Pressenautomation GmbH
Bietigheim, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F65
Gräbener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Netphen-Werthenbach, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H156
ERNST GROB AG
Männedorf, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand K51
Grotnes, Inc.
Niles, USA
Hall 27, Stand E02
GSM GmbH
Nordhausen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F137
GSW Schwabe AG
Kempen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E66
GUANGDONG RUIHUI INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Dongguan, China
Guangzhou HYMSON LASER Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, China
GUANGZHOU MEIFORMER CNC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Guangzhou, China

Back to Top