EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2020

SafanDarley B.V.
Lochem, Netherlands
Hall 14, Stand H14
SAHAJANAND LASER TECHNOLOGY LTD. (SLTL)
Gandhinagar, India
Hall 15, Stand F48
SAHINLER METAL MAKINA ENDUSTRI A.S
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand E42
Saint-Gobain Performance Ceramics & Refractories
Rödental, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M32
SAIZAR Strapping Machines
Belaunza, Spain
Hall 17, Stand C34
SALICO S.P.A.
Molteno, Italy
Hall 16, Stand J36
SALVAGNINI
Sarego, Italy
Hall 11, Stand D94
Salzgitter AG
Salzgitter, Germany
Hall 17, Stand D78
Samec Srl
Rivoli, Italy
Hall 27, Stand K01
Samesor Oy
Kuopio, Finland
Hall 27, Stand C141
Sander Automation GmbH
Renchen-Ulm, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C66
SANGIACOMO PRESSE
Vittorio Veneto, Italy
Hall 27, Stand E135
Sankyo Oilless Industry GmbH
Hilden, Germany
SARES SpA
Assago, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F156
SARONNI SRL
Borgo Ticino, Italy
Hall 27, Stand E142
Sarralle Coil Processing Lines
Azpeitia, Spain
SATO GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany
SAYAL VINÇ MAKINA SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Ankara, Turkey
SAY-MAK MAKINE IMALAT VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand D42
SCAMM Srl
Bergamo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F156
Scantool Group
Brovst, Denmark
Hall 15, Stand F27
SCHAAL Engineering GmbH
Salach, Germany
Hall 27, Stand B164
SCHÄFER Lochbleche GmbH & Co KG
Neunkirchen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand A34
Schechtl Maschinenbau GmbH
Edling, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G142
Schiavi Macchine International S.r.l.
Grassobbio, Italy
Hall 12, Stand F86
Schlebach Maschinen GmbH
Friedewald, Germany
Hall 11, Stand F146
Schleifstein Maschinentechnik GmbH
Siegen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G128
J. Schmalz GmbH
Glatten, Germany
Hall 11, Stand D74
Schmeck Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M42
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH
Höfen an der Enz, Germany
Hall 14, Stand J59
Schnutz GmbH
Siegen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand B128
Schock Metallwerk GmbH
Urbach, Germany
Schröder-Fasti Technologie GmbH
Wermelskirchen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A48
Hans Schröder Maschinenbau GmbH
Wessobrunn-Forst, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A48
Schuler AG
Göppingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G82
Schwank GmbH
Köln, Germany
schwartz GmbH
Simmerath, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M81
Schwer + Kopka GmbH
Weingarten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J82
SEI Deutschland GmbH
Huglfing, Germany
Hall 15, Stand D41
Seidel Handlingsysteme GmbH
Willich, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C155
SEMA GmbH
Wilpoldsried, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G142
Sen Fung Rollform Machinery Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand D81
SENTE MAKINA INSAAT SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 14, Stand L08
SER Elektronik & Schweißtechnik GmbH
Seevetal-Ramelsloh, Germany
SERWISTAL Sp. z o.o.
Ełk, Poland
Hall 17, Stand B24
SEYI Presses Europe GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F128
SGO.CO.,LTD
Incheon, South Korea
Shanghai Gas Welding Equipment Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Shanghai Kaisen Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Hall 17, Stand G19
Shanghai Sihua Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Hall 27, Stand F03

Back to Top