EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: April 2020

TAMA ApS
Tarm, Denmark
Hall 13, Stand G120
T.A.M.A. AERNOVA S.P.A.
Predaia, Italy
Hall 13, Stand D249
TAMIS MAKINE SAN.TIC.LTD.STI.
Izmir, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand K92
TANATAR KALIP PRES İŞLERİ SAN VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Eskisehir, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand E11
TATMETAL ÇELİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand B93
TCI CUTTING
Valencia, Spain
Hall 13, Stand B223
TECHFORCUT s.r.o.
Ostrava - Polanka nad Odrou, Czech Republic
Hall 13, Stand E22
technotrans SE
Sassenberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J173
TEC.MO SRL
Rastignano, Italy
Hall 13, Stand E224
TECNA S.p.A
Castel S. Pietro Terme, Italy
Hall 26, Stand M20
TECNICHE NUOVE SPA
Milano, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J16
TECNOLAME SRL
Paderno D., Italy
Hall 14, Stand J72
TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J174
TECNOSTAMP S.R.L.
Piacenza, Italy
Hall 11, Stand G26
TECOI CORTE S.L.
Sahelices de Sabero, Spain
Hall 15, Stand F64
TEDA S.r.l.
San Nicolò a Trebbia - Rottofreno, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H16
TeenKing CNC Machinery Co.,Limited
Foshan, China
Hall 12, Stand A55
TEHNO FILTER D.O.O.
Beli Manastir, Croatia
Hall 13, Stand D72
TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH
Velen, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F58
TEKMAK GLOBAL MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand A28
TELWIN
Villaverla, Italy
Hall 26, Stand C91
TEQRAM BV
Zwolle, Netherlands
Hall 17, Stand E94
Thalmann Maschinenbau AG
Frauenfeld, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand D154
Thermacut GmbH
Wilnsdorf, Germany
Hall 26, Stand K32
THERMAL DYNAMICS EUROPE S.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
Hall 13, Stand E61
THETW. Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
THG-Normalien GmbH
Miehlen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand E84
Thoman Biegemaschinen GmbH
Breisach, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G136
thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
Duisburg, Germany
Hall 17, Stand E33
XINXIANG TIANFENG MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
Xinxiang, China
Hall 27, Stand J01
Tillmann Profil GmbH
Sundern, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B106
Tillmann Werkzeugbau Profiltechnik GmbH
Arnsberg, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B106
TIMAC SRL
Schio, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D64
Timesavers International
Goes, Netherlands
Hall 14, Stand L41
TIPTIG europe GmbH
Neuenhagen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand B64
TITGEMEYER GmbH & Co. KG
Osnabrück, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J20
TKM GmbH
Remscheid, Germany
Hall 16, Stand D42
Suzhou TMS technology precision mold Co.,Ltd
Suzhou, China
Toa Dr Enterprise Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand H13
Topocrom GmbH
Stockach, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J135
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Weingarten, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H51
Toyotetsu Otomotiv Parçalari Ve Ticaret A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand L78
TRACTO-TECHNIK GmbH & CO. KG PIPE BENDING SYSTEMS
Lennestadt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand D136
TRAFIME S.P.A.
Misterbianco, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C104
Trafö-Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Lauda-Königshofen, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H66
Transfertex GmbH & Co. Thermodruck KG
Kleinostheim, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F15
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Schmallenberg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E02
TR-Electronic GmbH
Trossingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J42
TRIVENETA IMPIANTI Srl
Castel D'Azzano, Italy
Hall 14, Stand L10
TRUMPF Schweiz AG
Gruesch, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand D57

Back to Top