EuroBLECH 2022

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

25 – 28 October 2022 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2022

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2022 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2021

PRENSO-METAL, Lda
Alcochete, Portugal
Hall 17, Stand A58
PRESMETAL TASARIM APARAT KALIP VE MAK. SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ
Bursa, Turkey
Press Brake Buyer's Guide
Malaga, Australia
Hall 12, Stand A45
Pressen HAAS GmbH
Strassberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M155
PRIMA POWER GmbH
Neufahrn, Germany
Hall 12, Stand B146Hall 12, Stand B130Hall 12, Stand B174
Peter Prinzing GmbH
Lonsee-Urspring, Germany
Hall 26, Stand E20
Procon PAS Elektronik GmbH
Willich-Anrath, Germany
Hall 26, Stand B32
PRODUTECH S.r.l.
Albano Sant’Alessandro, Italy
Hall 11, Stand A65
PROFIILIKESKUS OY
Kempele, Finland
Hall 27, Stand H31
Profil Kunstoff-Technik Laktis Gmbh
Weigelsdorf, Austria
Hall 17, Stand E134
PROFILMETALL-Gruppe
Hirrlingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C52
PROfirst Group - TOL Computersysteme GmbH
Grabenstätt, Germany
Hall 12, Stand B157
Projet System AB
Ronneby, Sweden
Hall 12, Stand A56
PROMEC SRL
Tombolo, Italy
Hall 16, Stand D24
ProMet Oy
Jyväskylä, Finland
Hall 27, Stand C165
Promotech Sp. z o.o.
Białystok, Poland
Hall 26, Stand G44
PRONIC SAS
Marignier, France
Hall 26, Stand F51
PROTECT-LASERSCHUTZ GmbH
Nürnberg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J153
PRUVA KALIP TEKNOLOJILERI SAN. TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand N03
PSV GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D103
PTF Maschinenhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Strassberg, Germany
Hall 12, Stand D03
PTV, spol. s r.o.
Hostivice, Czech Republic
Hall 12, Stand B37
PUNCH INDUSTRY (DALIAN) CO., LTD
Dalian, China
Hall 13, Stand F71
Q-Fin Finishing Machines GmbH
Düsseldorf, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H93
QS GROUP SPA
Cerreto d'Esi, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C116
Quintus Technologies AB
Västerås, Sweden
Hall 27, Stand K141
RADEV & SONS LTD
Graf Ignatievo, Bulgaria
Hall 11, Stand J18
Radkersburger Metal Forming GmbH
Bad Radkersburg, Austria
Hall 27, Stand L166
RAS Reinhardt Maschinenbau GmbH
Sindelfingen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B154
RAVNE PRESSES d.o.o.
Ravne na Koroškem, Slovenia
Hall 27, Stand M126
Raziol Zibulla & Sohn GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H104
RCLT-Regional Laser Technology Center
Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
REA Elektronik GmbH
Mühltal, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H54
RECOS machines SAS
Schweighouse-sur-Moder, France
Hall 11, Stand A154
Red Bud Industries, Inc.
Red Bud, USA
Hall 17, Stand F34
REHA MAKINA IÇ VE DIS TIC. SAN. LTD. STI.
Konya, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand D35
Remmert GmbH
Löhne, Germany
Hall 12, Stand D76
REMO Outillages
Carrières Sur Seine, France
Hall 13, Stand B242
REM Software & Automation srl
Modena, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J112
Renkler Makina Yedek Parça San.ve Tic. A. Ş.
Izmir, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand A56
Resato International B.V.
Assen, Netherlands
Hall 12, Stand B123
RHTC B.V.
Schaijk, Netherlands
Hall 12, Stand B118
RIBO-Industriesauger GmbH
Affalterbach, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F92
Richardson Electronics GmbH
Puchheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J178
Joachim Richter Systeme und Maschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Konken, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J106
RICO Thomas Castro Silva, Lda.
Foz de Sousa, Portugal
Hall 12, Stand D104
H. G. RIDDER Automatisierungs-GmbH
Hamm, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F161
Risse + Wilke Kaltband GmbH & Co. KG
Iserlohn, Germany
Hall 17, Stand D22
RIVIT S.r.l.
Ozzano dell' Emilia, Italy
Hall 26, Stand N78
RIZZI Srl
Brugherio, Italy
Hall 16, Stand E02

Back to Top