EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2020

AMT - Anlagen- und Maschinen- Technik BPR Maschinenbau GmbH
Kempen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D42
Amtec Kistler GmbH
Prittriching, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G191
AM Tooling A/S
Odense S, Denmark
Hall 11, Stand E08
Ancofer Stahlhandel GmbH
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Germany
Hall 17, Stand D58
Ancofer Waldram Steelplates BV
Oosterhout, Netherlands
Hall 17, Stand D58
ANDRITZ Kaiser GmbH
Bretten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand K155
ANDRITZ Soutec AG
Neftenbach, Switzerland
Hall 26, Stand H11
Anerka Makina San.Tic.Ltd.Sti.
Bursa, Turkey
Anping Qinghe Metal Mesh Co Ltd.
Anping, China
ANT Applied New Technologies AG
Lübeck, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H85
APES SRL
Limena, Italy
Apfel GmbH
Dossenheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E135
Apollo srl
Castellarano, Italy
Hall 15, Stand H59
AP&T Group
Ulricehamn, Sweden
Hall 27, Stand H52
Arbeitsplatzergonomie Vaupel
Bad Fallingbostel, Germany
ArcelorMittal Commercial Germany GmbH
Köln, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B58
ArcelorMittal Auto Processing Deutschland GmbH
Neuwied, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B58
ARGOMATIC SNC
Osio Sotto, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J11
ARKU Maschinenbau GmbH
Baden-Baden, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A94
ART - Group
Tilburg, Netherlands
Hall 27, Stand D65
ASCO Biegetechnik GmbH
Bischofswiesen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand F154
ASCO DATA Gesellschaft für Rechneranwendungen in der Fertigung mbH
Bremen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G101
AS Schweißtechnik GmbH
Witten, Germany
ASSERVIMENTIPRESSE SRL
Massalengo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C72
Assfalg GmbH
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany
Hall 15, Stand F09
ATF Cooling GmbH - Geschäftsbereich HAOSCH Kältetechnik
Ostfildern-Kemnat, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E15
ATHADER, S.L.
Renteria, Spain
Hall 27, Stand H12
Atlas Copco Holding GmbH
Essen, Germany
ATTREZZERIA UNIVERSAL srl
Suzzara, Italy
Hall 27, Stand F104
AutoForm Engineering Deutschland GmbH
Dortmund, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J41
AUTOMATIZACIÓN DE PRENSAS, S.L. - LARA
Barberà del Vallès, Spain
AUTOPULIT - Maquinaria para el pulido automático, S.A.
Sant Fruitós de Bages, Spain
Hall 26, Stand L65
AWEBA Werkzeugbau GmbH Aue
Aue, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F82
AWL-TECHNIEK B.V.
Harderwijk, Netherlands
Hall 26, Stand D50
AZOL-GAS SL
Vitoria, Spain
Hall 27, Stand G20
Bachmann electronic GmbH
Feldkirch, Austria
Hall 27, Stand F174
BALCONI Presseccentriche S.p.A.
Varedo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J63
Balliu MTC nv
Lokeren, Belgium
Hall 12, Stand H116
BASS GmbH & Co. KG
Niederstetten, Germany
Baumalog Sp. z.o.o.
Blonie, Poland
Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH
Nürnberg, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H196
Baust Stanztechnologie GmbH
Langenfeld, Germany
BAYKAL MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand D242Hall 13, Stand F275Hall 13, Stand D272
BDS Maschinen GmbH
Mönchengladbach, Germany
Becker Stahl-Service GmbH
Bönen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand A66
Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Verl, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D89
Behringer GmbH Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei
Kirchardt, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F85
Behringer Eisele GmbH
Weilheim an der Teck, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F85
BEIJING TOP INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD
Beijing, China
Beka-Mak Makina Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand D08

Back to Top