EuroBLECH 2022

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

25 – 28 October 2022 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2022

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2022 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2021

Schuler AG
Göppingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand G82
Schwank GmbH
Köln, Germany
Hall 17, Stand C118
schwartz GmbH
Simmerath, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M81
Schweikert GmbH
Lehrensteinsfeld, Germany
Hall 15, Stand G06
Schweissprojekt GmbH
Pfofeld, Germany
Schwer + Kopka GmbH
Weingarten, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J81
SEI Deutschland GmbH
Huglfing, Germany
Hall 15, Stand D41
Seidel Handlingsysteme GmbH
Willich, Germany
Hall 27, Stand C155
SEMA GmbH
Wilpoldsried, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G142
Jinan Senfeng Technology Co., Ltd
Jinan, China
Hall 15, Stand E34
Sen Fung Rollform Machinery Corp.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand D81
SENTE MAKINA INSAAT SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 14, Stand L08
SER Elektronik & Schweißtechnik GmbH
Seevetal-Ramelsloh, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M02
1960 Seravesi
Rovato, Italy
Hall 11, Stand F166
SERWISTAL Sp. z o.o.
Ełk, Poland
Hall 17, Stand B24
SEYI Presses Europe GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F128
SGO.CO.,LTD
Incheon, South Korea
Hall 27, Stand M134
SHANGHAI MOOPEC LTD
Shanghai, China
Hall 27, Stand L22
Shanghai Gas Welding Equipment Co. Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Hall 15, Stand E20
Shanghai Kaisen Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Hall 17, Stand G19
Shanghai Sihua Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
Hall 27, Stand F03
SHANGHAI UYA TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Shanghai, China
Hall 17, Stand F142
SHEET WORKER
Weinsberg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A02
Shenzhen Manyes Precision Metal Co., LTD
Shenzhen, China
Hall 17, Stand J23
SHUNG DAR INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Changhua City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand C156
Sideralba S.p.A.
Acerra, Italy
Hall 17, Stand C106
SIDEROS ENGINEERING SRL
Podenzano, Italy
Hall 13, Stand F204
Siegfried Bäder GmbH
Esslingen, Germany
Bernd Siegmund GmbH
Oberottmarshausen, Germany
Hall 14, Stand K18
Siemens AG
Erlangen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F41
SIGMA PRESSE S.R.L.
Stezzano, Italy
Hall 27, Stand A134
SigmaTEK Systems
Dortmund, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E81
SIJ RAVNE SYSTEMS D.O.O.
Ravne na Koroškem, Slovenia
Hall 17, Stand F115
SIMPAC INC.
Incheon, South Korea
Hall 27, Stand K127
simufact engineering gmbh
Hamburg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G93
SINTRA automation s.r.l.
Picerno, Italy
Hall 15, Stand E29
SizTech LLC
Itasca, USA
Hall 27, Stand A141
SLF Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Emsdetten, Germany
Hall 26, Stand C20
SLINGOFER SRL
Pisogne, Italy
Hall 16, Stand C34
SMEC LTD
Istanbul, Turkey
S.M.R.E. S.p.A.
Umbertide, Italy
Hall 27, Stand K52
SNP Precision Industry Co., Ltd
Ningbo, China
Hall 27, Stand H174
SOENEN Technology
Roeselare, Belgium
Hall 11, Stand B07
SOITAAB IMPIANTI SRL
Carugate, Italy
Hall 13, Stand D52
Sommer Maschinenbau GmbH
Elz, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A70
SOMO PRODUZIONE SPA
Cornaredo, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J94
SOPREM AUTOMATION AG
Grenchen, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand D71
Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweißtechnik GmbH
Wörthsee, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M11
SPALECK Oberflächentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Bocholt, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F57
SPALECK INDUSTRIES
Brognard, France
Hall 26, Stand C81

Back to Top