EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: May 2020

Steel Products a/s
Horsens, Denmark
Hall 17, Stand A102
STEINEL Aktivelemente GmbH
Halblech/Buching, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D115
STEINEL Normalien AG
Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D115
STENHØJ HYDRAULIK A/S
Barrit, Denmark
Hall 27, Stand C12
STEP AUTOMATION SRL
San Paolo D'argon, Italy
Hall 15, Stand D15
Stierli Bieger AG
Sursee, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand A26
StM Waterjet
Eben im Pongau, Austria
Hall 12, Stand H126
Maschinen Stockert GmbH
Hohenbrunn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand M51
STOPA Anlagenbau GmbH
Achern-Gamshurst, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B73
storemaster GmbH + Co. KG
Barsinghausen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A74
STRACK NORMA GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H11
STRONG HAND EUROPE s.r.o.
Trebic, Czech Republic
Hall 26, Stand F31
Strothmann Machines & Handling GmbH
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F141
Hubert Stüken GmbH & Co. KG
Rinteln, Germany
Hall 17, Stand G34
SUCE S.r.l.
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H30
Sucorema - Stefa
Muro, Portugal
Hall 27, Stand L156
Otto Suhner GmbH
Bad Säckingen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L22
Beijing Sundor Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
BEIJING, China
Hall 13, Stand D61
Sundström Safety AB
Lagan, Sweden
Hall 26, Stand B92
Sunrise Fluid Power Inc.
Taichung City, Taiwan
Hall 12, Stand C44
SUPRA TECHNOLOGIES
Monnaie, France
Hall 27, Stand D136
Suzhou Suntren Precision Tooling Co. LTD
Suzhou, China
SV metal spol. s r.o.
Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
Hall 12, Stand F174
SVR
Sherbinka, Russian Federation
Hall 12, Stand D132
SWAH s.r.o.
Dobrichovice-Lety, Czech Republic
Hall 27, Stand C91
SweBend AB
Hässleholm, Sweden
Hall 11, Stand E01
TAMA ApS
Tarm, Denmark
Hall 13, Stand G120
T.A.M.A. AERNOVA S.P.A.
Predaia, Italy
Hall 13, Stand D249
TAMIS MAKINE SAN.TIC.LTD.STI.
Izmir, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand K92
TANATAR KALIP PRES İŞLERİ SAN VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Eskisehir, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand E11
TATMETAL ÇELİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand B93
TCI CUTTING
Valencia, Spain
Hall 13, Stand B223
TECHFORCUT s.r.o.
Ostrava - Polanka nad Odrou, Czech Republic
Hall 13, Stand E22
technotrans SE
Sassenberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J173
TEC.MO SRL
Rastignano, Italy
Hall 13, Stand E224
TECNA S.p.A
Castel S. Pietro Terme, Italy
Hall 26, Stand M20
TECNICHE NUOVE SPA
Milano, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J16
TECNOLAME SRL
Paderno D., Italy
Hall 14, Stand J72
TECNOMA AUTOMAZIONI INDUSTRIALI SRL
Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J174
TECNOSTAMP S.R.L.
Piacenza, Italy
Hall 11, Stand G26
TECOI CORTE S.L.
Sahelices de Sabero, Spain
Hall 15, Stand F64
TEDA S.r.l.
San Nicolò a Trebbia - Rottofreno, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H16
TeenKing CNC Machinery Co.,Limited
Foshan, China
Hall 12, Stand A55
TEHNO FILTER D.O.O.
Beli Manastir, Croatia
Hall 13, Stand D72
TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH
Velen, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F58
TEKMAK GLOBAL MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand A28
TELWIN
Villaverla, Italy
Hall 26, Stand C91
TEQRAM BV
Zwolle, Netherlands
Hall 17, Stand E94
Thalmann Maschinenbau AG
Frauenfeld, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand D154
Thermacut GmbH
Wilnsdorf, Germany
Hall 26, Stand K32

Back to Top