EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: June 2020

Thoman Biegemaschinen GmbH
Breisach, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G136
thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
Duisburg, Germany
Hall 17, Stand E33
XINXIANG TIANFENG MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
Xinxiang, China
Hall 27, Stand J01
Tillmann Profil GmbH
Sundern, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B106
Tillmann Werkzeugbau Profiltechnik GmbH
Arnsberg, Germany
Hall 17, Stand B106
TIMAC SRL
Schio, Italy
Hall 27, Stand D64
Timesavers International
Goes, Netherlands
Hall 14, Stand L41
TIPTIG europe GmbH
Neuenhagen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand B64
TITGEMEYER GmbH & Co. KG
Osnabrück, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J20
TKM GmbH
Remscheid, Germany
Hall 16, Stand D42
Suzhou TMS technology precision mold Co.,Ltd
Suzhou, China
Toa Dr Enterprise Co., Ltd.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand H13
Topocrom GmbH
Stockach, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J135
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Weingarten, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H51
Toyotetsu Otomotiv Parçalari Ve Ticaret A.S.
Kocaeli, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand L78
TRACTO-TECHNIK GmbH & CO. KG PIPE BENDING SYSTEMS
Lennestadt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand D136
TRAFIME S.P.A.
Misterbianco, Italy
Hall 27, Stand C104
Trafö-Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
Lauda-Königshofen, Germany
Hall 12, Stand H66
Transfertex GmbH & Co. Thermodruck KG
Kleinostheim, Germany
Hall 26, Stand F15
transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
Schmallenberg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E02
TR-Electronic GmbH
Trossingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J42
TRIVENETA IMPIANTI Srl
Castel D'Azzano, Italy
Hall 14, Stand L10
TRUMPF Schweiz AG
Gruesch, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand D57
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Ditzingen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B70Hall 11, Stand B94
TRUVA KALIP MAK. SAN. ve TIC. A.S.
Eskisehir, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand F99
TTENGINEERING SRL
Lomazzo, Italy
Hall 11, Stand E62
TENGZHOU TRI-UNION MACHINERY Co., Ltd
Tengzhou City, China
Hall 15, Stand E28
INTRAS LIMITED - TUBE & PIPE TECHNOLOGY MAGAZINE
Leamington Spa, United Kingdom
Hall 14, Stand K01
Tufan Demir Celik A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand C40
TUGAYHAN MAKINE METAL SAN.TIC.LTD.STI.
Antalya, Turkey
Hall 13, Stand B163
TÜNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH
Ratingen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M17
P.C. Turck Produktions- und Verwaltungs-GmbH
Lüdenscheid, Germany
Hall 17, Stand C02
TURGAY DİSLİ MAKİNA SAN. VE TİC. LTD. STİ.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand G50
TURKISH MACHINERY (MACHINERY EXPORTERS' ASSOCIATION)
Ankara, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand J02
Tvarit GmbH
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
TY Associates
Ebina, Japan
Hall 11, Stand C01
UBECO GmbH
Iserlohn, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G125
UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE
Cinisello Balsamo, Italy
Hall 11, Stand J62
Uhde High Pressure Technologies GmbH
Hagen, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F161
UKB-Uwe Krumm GmbH
Burbach, Germany
Hall 12, Stand C118
UKS KALIP ELEMANLARI SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.
Istanbul, Turkey
Ulus Metal
Kocaeli, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand D51
UNIDOR TRsystems GmbH
Pforzheim, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J42
UNIMEX - FORMDRILL
Hasselt, Belgium
Hall 26, Stand E95
UNIROLLS
Evergem, Belgium
Hall 15, Stand A14
UNITEC
Milano, Italy
Hall 15, Stand A14
Ursviken Technology AB
Ursviken, Sweden
Hall 11, Stand E136Hall 12, Stand F145
UTLS SYSTEM GmbH & Co. KG
Haschbach, Germany
UZMA Makina ve Teknik Malzeme San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 15, Stand D14
VALLE PERFILADORAS Y LINEAS ESPECIALES
Torrelavega, Spain
Hall 27, Stand D156

Back to Top