EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: May 2020

WiCAM GmbH Technische Software
Pfinztal, Germany
Hall 11, Stand E61
Wickeder Profile Walzwerk GmbH
Wickede (Ruhr), Germany
Hall 17, Stand G33
Wila b.v.
Lochem, Netherlands
Hall 11, Stand A75
Wilson Tool Deutschland GmbH
Rodenberg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A126Hall 11, Stand A136
WIMO - Hebetechnik GmbH
Woringen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand C94
Wirtschaftsförderung Raum Heilbronn GmbH
Heilbronn, Germany
Hall 15, Stand G06
Wissner Gesellschaft für Maschinenbau mbH
Göttingen, Germany
Hall 13, Stand A112
WMA Schmidt & Bittner GmbH
Ilsfeld-Auenstein, Germany
Hall 26, Stand M72
W Neal Services Limited
Rochford, United Kingdom
Hall 13, Stand G90
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG
Wertheim, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E127
W.P.I. Industrieautomation GmbH & Co. KG
Euskirchen, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G01
Wrapsolut - Fährenkämper GmbH & Co. KG
Löhne, Germany
Hall 17, Stand G22
WSoptics GmbH
Schongau, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A48
WS Wieländer+Schill Professionelle Karosserie-Spezialwerkzeuge GmbH & Co.KG
Tuningen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand E45
Wuhan Golden Laser Co., Ltd.
Wuhan, China
Hall 13, Stand G203
Wuhan HGLaser Engineering Co., Ltd.
Wuhan, China
Hall 13, Stand F22
Wuhan Raycus Fiber Laser Technologies Co., Ltd.
Wuhan, China
Hall 16, Stand F34
Wuppermann Stahl GmbH
Leverkusen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand F12
Wuppermann Austria GmbH
Judenburg, Austria
Hall 17, Stand F12
Wuppermann Hungary Kft.
Gönyű, Hungary
Hall 17, Stand F12
Wuppermann Staal Nederland B.V.
Moerdijk, Netherlands
Hall 17, Stand F12
WVL Werkzeug- und Vorrichtungsbau Lichtenstein GmbH
St. Egidien, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F82
Xiris Automation GmbH
Ratingen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand N52
XLase GmbH
Hamburg, Germany
Hall 15, Stand G63
XY Precision Technology Limited
Dongguan, China
YAMADA DOBBY Co. Ltd
Ichinomiya, Japan
Hall 27, Stand E103
Yametas Yassi Metal Mamulleri San.ve Tic.A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 17, Stand A55
Yangli Group Corporation Ltd.
Yangzhou, China
Hall 14, Stand J41
YAŞALAR KALIP YEDEK PARÇA SANAYİ TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 11, Stand B02
YASKAWA Europe GmbH, Robotics Division
Allershausen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand D56
YESTOOL Co., Ltd.
Ansan-Si, South Korea
Hall 11, Stand E177
YIH SHEN MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Taichung, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand D39
YILMAZ Redüktör Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall 16, Stand F20
YÖRÜK HİDROLİK MAKİNA İNS. SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTI.
Ankara, Turkey
Hall 27, Stand G12
YU-CHIUN PRECISION CORP.
New Taipei City, Taiwan
Hall 27, Stand B124
Yünsel Lazer
Istanbul, Turkey
YUYAO JINGQIAO HARDWARE FACTORY
Zhejiang, China
Hall 17, Stand A65
ZANI SPA METAL FORMING MACHINES
Turate, Italy
Hall 27, Stand M93
Zehnder & Sommer AG
Burgdorf, Switzerland
Hall 27, Stand D128
Carl Zeiss Industrielle Messtechnik GmbH
Oberkochen, Germany
Hall 16, Stand D39
Železárny Velký Šenov, s.r.o.
Velký Šenov, Czech Republic
Hall 17, Stand C148
Zeman Bauelemente Produktionsges. m.b.H.
Wien, Austria
Hall 13, Stand G157
Joachim Zens Widerstandsschweißtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Kalletal-Erder, Germany
Zeulenroda Presstechnik GmbH
Zeulenroda-Triebes, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J51
Zhejiang Junyi Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
Zhejiang, China
Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Glinde, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J40
ZINSER GmbH
Albershausen, Germany
Hall 13, Stand D137
Z-LASER GmbH
Freiburg, Germany
Hall 11, Stand F178
Zopf Biegemaschinen GmbH
Haldenwang, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A111
Zorrotz Legazpi, S.L.L.
Legazpi, Spain
Hall 14, Stand L28

Back to Top