EuroBLECH 2020

26th International Sheet Metal Working Technology Exhibition

27 – 30 October 2020 | Hanover, Germany

Exhibitor List 2020

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for EuroBLECH 2020 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2020

BELTTECH BV
Zwolle, Netherlands
Hall 27, Stand E135
BENACCHIO srl
Cartigliano, Italy
Hall 27, Stand G12
BENTELER Maschinenbau GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 27, Stand K11
BEOSYS GmbH
Bocholt, Germany
Hall 11, Stand J165
BERG & Co. GmbH Spanntechnik
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J92
Berg & Schmid GmbH
Remseck, Germany
Hall 12, Stand A35
Wilhelm Bertrams GmbH & Co. KG
W. Leichlingen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand C47
Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Mainz, Germany
Hall 14, Stand K50
Schrauben Betzer GmbH & Co. KG
Lüdenscheid, Germany
Hall 26, Stand L32
Beuting Metalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Vreden, Germany
Hall 13, Stand F90
BFT GmbH
Hönigsberg, Austria
Hall 12, Stand H122
biegemaster / Sperr & Lechner GmbH & Co KG
Öhringen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand K103
BIELE, S.A.
Azpeitia, Spain
Hall 27, Stand D142
Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Halblech, Germany
Hall 27, Stand E104
BILSTEIN CEE a.s.
KRÁLŮV DVŮR, Czech Republic
Hall 17, Stand E12
Bilsing Automation GmbH
Attendorn, Germany
Hall 27, Stand D114
BILSTEIN GmbH & Co. KG
Hagen, Germany
Hall 17, Stand E12
Bilz Vibration Technology AG
Leonberg, Germany
Hall 27, Stand H173
Alexander Binzel Schweißtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Buseck, Germany
Hall 26, Stand K32
Birel Muhendislik Makina A.ş
Bursa, Turkey
BLECH-TEC GmbH
Sauerlach, Germany
Hall 12, Stand A05
BleTec Software GmbH
Roßdorf, Germany
Hall 11, Stand B117
BLM SPA
Cantù, Italy
Böckelt GmbH
Marienheide, Germany
Hall 11, Stand C48
Jinan Bodor CNC Machine Co., Ltd.
Jinan, China
boeck GmbH
Leipheim, Germany
Hall 11, Stand G115
Bögle Stanztechnik GmbH
Hilzingen, Germany
Hall 27, Stand J42
BOKLI Bock und Klingeberg GmbH
Alfeld, Germany
Böllhoff Attexor SA
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 26, Stand C72
Böllhoff Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall 26, Stand C72
BOLLINA SRL
Argelato, Italy
Hall 27, Stand H163
Bolte GmbH
Gevelsberg, Germany
Hall 26, Stand E51
Bomaksan Ind. Air Filteration Systems
Istanbul, Turkey
BORDIGNON SRL
Rossano Veneto, Italy
Hall 27, Stand J142
BORRIES Markier-Systeme GmbH
Pliezhausen, Germany
Hall 14, Stand L42
Boschert GmbH & Co. KG
Lörrach, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A26
Bosch Rexroth AG
Lohr am Main, Germany
Hall 11, Stand D08
BOSIO d.o.o.
Celje, Slovenia
Hall 27, Stand J02
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH
Bad Homburg, Germany
Hall 12, Stand F53
BRÄUER SYSTEMTECHNIK GMBH
Mildenau, Germany
Hall 26, Stand E91
Oskar Broziat GmbH Maschinen + Service
Lübeck, Germany
Hall 11, Stand A154
Oskar Broziat Maschinen AG
Tägerwilen, Switzerland
Hall 11, Stand A154
M. Brück GmbH & Co. KG
Düren, Germany
Hall 27, Stand F31
Brüninghaus Verpackungssysteme GmbH + Co. KG
Wuppertal, Germany
Hall 17, Stand G12
BS di BAZZANI DANIELA & C. SAS
Cavaria con Premezzo, Italy
Hall 12, Stand H96
B.S.A. s.r.l.
Milano, Italy
Hall 15, Stand C06
Bolzenschweißtechnik bsk+BTV GmbH
Massenbachhausen, Germany
Hall 26, Stand J25
B-Tek Metal Imalat San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Bursa, Turkey
Hall 26, Stand N58
BTM [Europe] Blechverbindungstechnik GmbH
Erwitte, Germany
Hall 26, Stand H72
P.W. BUD-MASZ MACIEJ STACHLEWSKI
Lutomiersk, Poland
Hall 27, Stand M164

Back to Top